Uxbridge FC

Uxbridge FC

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Clean Sheet Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Abdulkadir, Mohammed 3 1 3
2 Addo, Jiovanni 7 4 4 2 4
3 Alexander, James 1 1
4 Alexander, Sean 7 7 2
5 Boswell, Daniel 7 1 1 6 1 5 1
6 Bulley, Kai 1 1
7 Camacho, Lucas 5 1 1 4 5
8 campbell, kairon 1 1 1
9 Chemali, Alexandre 1 1
10 Chemali, Charles 6 1 6
11 Clarke, Pyerre 7 2 2 1 4 3 3 3
12 Cook-Hardy, Reeon 4 4
13 Cook, Ben 5 5
14 Darnell-Brown, Jack 5 1 1 1 4 1
15 Day, Ashley 5 3 3 5 1
16 Drozd, Sebastian 2 3 3 1 2 1
17 ELHAOUARI, IBRAHIM 7 3 4 1 4 1
18 Essex, Alfie 7 7 2
19 Evans, Jahrome 5 5 1
20 Finnan, Alfie 4 1 1 3
21 Forde, Ben 7 7 3
22 Goldstein, Isak 3 3
23 GORIN, SASHA 1 1 1
24 Janssen, Yann Raphael 1 1
25 Jones, Harry 6 6
26 Kahdum, Mohammed 1 1 1 1
27 Keary, Reece 5 6 6 5 4
28 KHERA, SANDEEP 5 3 2 1 2
29 KOSCIEN, MICHAEL 7 2 2 7 2
30 Lorainey, Deron 4 2 2 4 1
31 Major, Frankie 7 2 2 1 6 1 1 1
32 Matthew Doherty, Reuben 7 1 1 3 4 4
33 McGowan, Rob 2 1 1 2
34 Mejroubi, Junaid 1 1
35 Mirtahmasebi, Barsa 2 1 1 1 2 2
36 Morrison Chase, Joshua 1 1
37 Muller, Lewis 3 3 3 1 2
38 Nicholson, Roger 4 2 2
39 Nyarko, Jesse 2 1 1 1 2
40 Osinlaru, James 1 1
41 rashid, yousuf 1 1 1
42 Roberts, Joseph 2 1 1 1 2
43 Rodrigues, Octavio 1 1 1
44 Rosen, Luca 7 3 3 2 5 1 2 2
45 Saraqi, Erand 5 4 1 4 1
46 Sohrabi, Ali 7 1 1 2 6 1 4 1
47 Weller, Charlie 3 3 3
48 Wright-Keizer, Rahiem 3 1 1 1 1 2
49 Yesufu, Rahman 1 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 2 2 0 0 17 1 W W

Mon 21 Sep 20

Venue: HONEYCROFT

Uxbridge FC

9 - 0

Burnham FC

Wed 30 Sep 20

Venue: HONEYCROFT

Uxbridge FC

8 - 1

AFC Hayes

Oct 3 1 1 1 11 5 W D L

Mon 05 Oct 20

Venue: HONEYCROFT

Uxbridge FC

7 - 0

Barnet

Wed 07 Oct 20

Venue: HONEYCROFT

Uxbridge FC

1 - 1

CB Hounslow United FC

Wed 14 Oct 20

Venue: HONEYCROFT

Uxbridge FC

3 - 4

Chalfont St Peter FC

Nov 1 0 1 0 3 3 D

Mon 02 Nov 20

Venue: GREEN LANE SPORTS GROUND

CB Hounslow United FC

3 - 3

Uxbridge FC

Dec 2 2 0 0 7 0 W W

Mon 14 Dec 20

Venue: HONEYCROFT

Uxbridge FC

4 - 0

North Greenford United FC

Wed 16 Dec 20

Venue: HONEYCROFT

Uxbridge FC

3 - 0

Burnham FC

Apr 3 3 0 0 6 0 W W W

Tue 13 Apr 21

Venue: BERKELEY FIELDS

North Greenford United FC

0 - 2

Uxbridge FC

Tue 20 Apr 21

Venue: Brunel Sports Park

Uxbridge FC

2 - 0

Harefield United FC

Tue 27 Apr 21

Venue: BEDFONT SPORTS CLUB

Uxbridge FC

2 - 0

CB Hounslow United FC

May 4 2 0 2 13 7 L W W L

Thu 06 May 21

Venue: HANWORTH VILLA FC

Hanworth Villa FC

1 - 0

Uxbridge FC

Mon 10 May 21

Venue: GROSVENOR PLAYING FIELD

AFC Hayes

1 - 7

Uxbridge FC

Mon 17 May 21

Venue: ELMBRIDGE XCEL LEISURE COMPLEX

Walton & Hersham FC

1 - 4

Uxbridge FC

Mon 24 May 21

Venue: NPOWER LOOP MEADOW STADIUM

Didcot Town FC

4 - 2

Uxbridge FC

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 9 7 1 1 39 6 W W D L W W W W

Mon 21 Sep 20

Venue: HONEYCROFT

Uxbridge FC

9 - 0

Burnham FC

Wed 30 Sep 20

Venue: HONEYCROFT

Uxbridge FC

8 - 1

AFC Hayes

Mon 05 Oct 20

Venue: HONEYCROFT

Uxbridge FC

7 - 0

Barnet

Wed 07 Oct 20

Venue: HONEYCROFT

Uxbridge FC

1 - 1

CB Hounslow United FC

Wed 14 Oct 20

Venue: HONEYCROFT

Uxbridge FC

3 - 4

Chalfont St Peter FC

Mon 14 Dec 20

Venue: HONEYCROFT

Uxbridge FC

4 - 0

North Greenford United FC

Wed 16 Dec 20

Venue: HONEYCROFT

Uxbridge FC

3 - 0

Burnham FC

Tue 20 Apr 21

Venue: Brunel Sports Park

Uxbridge FC

2 - 0

Harefield United FC

Tue 27 Apr 21

Venue: BEDFONT SPORTS CLUB

Uxbridge FC

2 - 0

CB Hounslow United FC

Away 6 3 1 2 18 10 D W L W W L

Mon 02 Nov 20

Venue: GREEN LANE SPORTS GROUND

CB Hounslow United FC

3 - 3

Uxbridge FC

Tue 13 Apr 21

Venue: BERKELEY FIELDS

North Greenford United FC

0 - 2

Uxbridge FC

Thu 06 May 21

Venue: HANWORTH VILLA FC

Hanworth Villa FC

1 - 0

Uxbridge FC

Mon 10 May 21

Venue: GROSVENOR PLAYING FIELD

AFC Hayes

1 - 7

Uxbridge FC

Mon 17 May 21

Venue: ELMBRIDGE XCEL LEISURE COMPLEX

Walton & Hersham FC

1 - 4

Uxbridge FC

Mon 24 May 21

Venue: NPOWER LOOP MEADOW STADIUM

Didcot Town FC

4 - 2

Uxbridge FC

Overall 15 10 2 3 57 16 W W W W L W W L

Mon 21 Sep 20

Venue: HONEYCROFT

Uxbridge FC

9 - 0

Burnham FC

Wed 30 Sep 20

Venue: HONEYCROFT

Uxbridge FC

8 - 1

AFC Hayes

Mon 05 Oct 20

Venue: HONEYCROFT

Uxbridge FC

7 - 0

Barnet

Wed 07 Oct 20

Venue: HONEYCROFT

Uxbridge FC

1 - 1

CB Hounslow United FC

Wed 14 Oct 20

Venue: HONEYCROFT

Uxbridge FC

3 - 4

Chalfont St Peter FC

Mon 02 Nov 20

Venue: GREEN LANE SPORTS GROUND

CB Hounslow United FC

3 - 3

Uxbridge FC

Mon 14 Dec 20

Venue: HONEYCROFT

Uxbridge FC

4 - 0

North Greenford United FC

Wed 16 Dec 20

Venue: HONEYCROFT

Uxbridge FC

3 - 0

Burnham FC

Tue 13 Apr 21

Venue: BERKELEY FIELDS

North Greenford United FC

0 - 2

Uxbridge FC

Tue 20 Apr 21

Venue: Brunel Sports Park

Uxbridge FC

2 - 0

Harefield United FC

Tue 27 Apr 21

Venue: BEDFONT SPORTS CLUB

Uxbridge FC

2 - 0

CB Hounslow United FC

Thu 06 May 21

Venue: HANWORTH VILLA FC

Hanworth Villa FC

1 - 0

Uxbridge FC

Mon 10 May 21

Venue: GROSVENOR PLAYING FIELD

AFC Hayes

1 - 7

Uxbridge FC

Mon 17 May 21

Venue: ELMBRIDGE XCEL LEISURE COMPLEX

Walton & Hersham FC

1 - 4

Uxbridge FC

Mon 24 May 21

Venue: NPOWER LOOP MEADOW STADIUM

Didcot Town FC

4 - 2

Uxbridge FC

Players

Mohammed Abdulkadir

Jiovanni Addo

James Alexander

Sean Alexander

Lewis Batten

Daniel Boswell

Kai Bulley

Lucas Camacho

kairon campbell

Jake Carkett

Alexandre Chemali

Charles Chemali

Pyerre Clarke

Renael Clayton

Ben Cook

Jack Darnell-Brown

Ashley Day

Sebastian Drozd

IBRAHIM ELHAOUARI

Alfie Essex

Jahrome Evans

Alfie Finnan

Ben Forde

benjamin Gamage

Isak Goldstein

SASHA GORIN

Yann Raphael Janssen

Harry Jones

Mohammed Kahdum

Reece Keary

SANDEEP KHERA

Ryan Kingsnorth

MICHAEL KOSCIEN

Frankie Major

Denzel Manu-Danquah

Reuben Matthew Doherty

Rob McGowan

Junaid Mejroubi

Barsa Mirtahmasebi

Joshua Morrison Chase

Lewis Muller

Roger Nicholson

Jesse Nyarko

James Osinlaru

yousuf rashid

Joseph Roberts

Octavio Rodrigues

Luca Rosen

Erand Saraqi

Leo Sery

Ali Sohrabi

Tyla Tavernier-Stuart

Ethan Watts

Charlie Weller

Rahiem Wright-Keizer

Rahman Yesufu