Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

Latest Results

All Results

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team
L 08/05/22 12:05 Maidstone United Raiders Steel A - W
Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas Away Walkover
L 08/05/22 11:20 Gravesham Borough Youth 3 - 0
Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas
L 08/05/22 10:45 Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas 0 - 1
Faversham Town Youth
L 08/05/22 10:20 Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas 0 - 0
Maidstone United Raiders Diamond
L 10/04/22 12:35 Faversham Town Youth 3 - 0
Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas
L 10/04/22 12:05 Maidstone United Raiders Steel 0 - 0
Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas
L 10/04/22 11:40 Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas 0 - 1
Charlton Athletic AC Blue
L 10/04/22 11:10 Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas 0 - 0
Maidstone United Raiders Steel
L 10/04/22 10:30 Charlton Athletic AC Blue 3 - 1
Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas
L 10/04/22 10:00 Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas 0 - 1
Faversham Town Youth
L 13/03/22 12:35 Charlton Athletic AC Blue 2 - 0
Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas
L 13/03/22 12:10 Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas 0 - 0
Maidstone United Raiders Steel
L 13/03/22 11:40 Gravesham Borough Youth 2 - 0
Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas
L 13/03/22 10:55 Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas 2 - 0
Maidstone United Raiders Diamond
L 13/03/22 10:20 Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas 0 - 2
Faversham Town Youth
L 13/02/22 12:35 Maidstone United Raiders Steel 0 - 0
Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas
L 13/02/22 12:10 Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas 0 - 2
Charlton Athletic AC Blue
L 13/02/22 11:40 Faversham Town Youth 0 - 1
Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas
L 13/02/22 10:55 Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas 0 - 0
Maidstone United Raiders Diamond
L 13/02/22 10:20 Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas 0 - 2
Gravesham Borough Youth
L 16/01/22 12:35 Charlton Athletic AC Blue 4 - 0
Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas
L 16/01/22 12:10 Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas 0 - 3
Gravesham Borough Youth
L 16/01/22 11:40 Faversham Town Youth 2 - 0
Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas
L 16/01/22 10:55 Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas 0 - 1
Maidstone United Raiders Steel
L 16/01/22 10:20 Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas 0 - 0
Maidstone United Raiders Diamond
L 21/11/21 12:20 Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas 0 - 2
Faversham Town Youth
L 21/11/21 11:50 Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas 0 - 1
Charlton Athletic AC Blue
L 21/11/21 11:40 Maidstone United Raiders Steel 1 - 0
Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas
L 21/11/21 10:55 Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas 0 - 5
Charlton Athletic AC Blue
L 21/11/21 10:30 Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas 0 - 0
Maidstone United Raiders Steel
L 21/11/21 10:15 Faversham Town Youth 2 - 1
Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas
L 24/10/21 12:35 Maidstone United Raiders Steel 0 - 1
Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas
L 24/10/21 12:10 Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas 0 - 5
Charlton Athletic AC Blue
L 24/10/21 11:40 Gravesham Borough Youth 6 - 1
Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas
L 24/10/21 10:55 Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas 1 - 2
Faversham Town Youth

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team Venue
L 08/05/22 11:50 Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas VS Charlton Athletic AC Blue The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

There's currently no player statistics to display

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Oct 4 1 0 3 3 13 W L L L

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

1 - 2

Faversham Town Youth Disability Adult 1

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Gravesham Borough Youth Adults

6 - 1

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

0 - 5

Charlton Athletic Ability Counts Blue

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Maidstone United Raiders Adult Steel

0 - 1

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

Nov 6 0 1 5 1 11 L L L L D L

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Faversham Town Youth Disability Adult 1

2 - 1

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

0 - 0

Maidstone United Raiders Adult Steel

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

0 - 5

Charlton Athletic Ability Counts Blue

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Maidstone United Raiders Adult Steel

1 - 0

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

0 - 1

Charlton Athletic Ability Counts Blue

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

0 - 2

Faversham Town Youth Disability Adult 1

Jan 5 0 1 4 0 10 L L L L D

Sun 16 Jan 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

0 - 0

Maidstone United Raiders Adult Diamond W

Sun 16 Jan 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

0 - 1

Maidstone United Raiders Adult Steel

Sun 16 Jan 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Faversham Town Youth Disability Adult 1

2 - 0

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

Sun 16 Jan 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

0 - 3

Gravesham Borough Youth Adults

Sun 16 Jan 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Charlton Athletic Ability Counts Blue

4 - 0

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

Feb 5 1 2 2 1 4 D L W D L

Sun 13 Feb 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

0 - 2

Gravesham Borough Youth Adults

Sun 13 Feb 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

0 - 0

Maidstone United Raiders Adult Diamond W

Sun 13 Feb 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Faversham Town Youth Disability Adult 1

0 - 1

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

Sun 13 Feb 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

0 - 2

Charlton Athletic Ability Counts Blue

Sun 13 Feb 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Maidstone United Raiders Adult Steel

0 - 0

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

Mar 5 1 1 3 2 6 L D L W L

Sun 13 Mar 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

0 - 2

Faversham Town Youth Disability Adult 1

Sun 13 Mar 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

2 - 0

Maidstone United Raiders Adult Diamond W

Sun 13 Mar 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Gravesham Borough Youth Adults

2 - 0

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

Sun 13 Mar 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

0 - 0

Maidstone United Raiders Adult Steel

Sun 13 Mar 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Charlton Athletic Ability Counts Blue

2 - 0

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

Apr 6 0 2 4 1 8 L D L D L L

Sun 10 Apr 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

0 - 1

Faversham Town Youth Disability Adult 1

Sun 10 Apr 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Charlton Athletic Ability Counts Blue

3 - 1

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

Sun 10 Apr 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

0 - 0

Maidstone United Raiders Adult Steel

Sun 10 Apr 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

0 - 1

Charlton Athletic Ability Counts Blue

Sun 10 Apr 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Maidstone United Raiders Adult Steel

0 - 0

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

Sun 10 Apr 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Faversham Town Youth Disability Adult 1

3 - 0

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

May 4 1 1 2 0 4 W L L D

Sun 08 May 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

0 - 0

Maidstone United Raiders Adult Diamond W

Sun 08 May 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

0 - 1

Faversham Town Youth Disability Adult 1

Sun 08 May 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Gravesham Borough Youth Adults

3 - 0

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

Sun 08 May 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Maidstone United Raiders Adult Steel

A - W

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 20 1 6 13 3 28 D W L L D L L D

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

1 - 2

Faversham Town Youth Disability Adult 1

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

0 - 5

Charlton Athletic Ability Counts Blue

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

0 - 0

Maidstone United Raiders Adult Steel

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

0 - 5

Charlton Athletic Ability Counts Blue

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

0 - 1

Charlton Athletic Ability Counts Blue

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

0 - 2

Faversham Town Youth Disability Adult 1

Sun 16 Jan 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

0 - 0

Maidstone United Raiders Adult Diamond W

Sun 16 Jan 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

0 - 1

Maidstone United Raiders Adult Steel

Sun 16 Jan 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

0 - 3

Gravesham Borough Youth Adults

Sun 13 Feb 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

0 - 2

Gravesham Borough Youth Adults

Sun 13 Feb 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

0 - 0

Maidstone United Raiders Adult Diamond W

Sun 13 Feb 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

0 - 2

Charlton Athletic Ability Counts Blue

Sun 13 Mar 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

0 - 2

Faversham Town Youth Disability Adult 1

Sun 13 Mar 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

2 - 0

Maidstone United Raiders Adult Diamond W

Sun 13 Mar 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

0 - 0

Maidstone United Raiders Adult Steel

Sun 10 Apr 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

0 - 1

Faversham Town Youth Disability Adult 1

Sun 10 Apr 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

0 - 0

Maidstone United Raiders Adult Steel

Sun 10 Apr 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

0 - 1

Charlton Athletic Ability Counts Blue

Sun 08 May 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

0 - 0

Maidstone United Raiders Adult Diamond W

Sun 08 May 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

0 - 1

Faversham Town Youth Disability Adult 1

Away 15 3 2 10 5 28 W L L L D L W L

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Gravesham Borough Youth Adults

6 - 1

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Maidstone United Raiders Adult Steel

0 - 1

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Faversham Town Youth Disability Adult 1

2 - 1

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Maidstone United Raiders Adult Steel

1 - 0

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

Sun 16 Jan 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Faversham Town Youth Disability Adult 1

2 - 0

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

Sun 16 Jan 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Charlton Athletic Ability Counts Blue

4 - 0

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

Sun 13 Feb 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Faversham Town Youth Disability Adult 1

0 - 1

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

Sun 13 Feb 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Maidstone United Raiders Adult Steel

0 - 0

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

Sun 13 Mar 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Gravesham Borough Youth Adults

2 - 0

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

Sun 13 Mar 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Charlton Athletic Ability Counts Blue

2 - 0

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

Sun 10 Apr 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Charlton Athletic Ability Counts Blue

3 - 1

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

Sun 10 Apr 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Maidstone United Raiders Adult Steel

0 - 0

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

Sun 10 Apr 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Faversham Town Youth Disability Adult 1

3 - 0

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

Sun 08 May 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Gravesham Borough Youth Adults

3 - 0

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

Sun 08 May 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Maidstone United Raiders Adult Steel

A - W

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

Overall 35 4 8 23 8 56 L D L L W L L D

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

1 - 2

Faversham Town Youth Disability Adult 1

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Gravesham Borough Youth Adults

6 - 1

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

0 - 5

Charlton Athletic Ability Counts Blue

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Maidstone United Raiders Adult Steel

0 - 1

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Faversham Town Youth Disability Adult 1

2 - 1

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

0 - 0

Maidstone United Raiders Adult Steel

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

0 - 5

Charlton Athletic Ability Counts Blue

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Maidstone United Raiders Adult Steel

1 - 0

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

0 - 1

Charlton Athletic Ability Counts Blue

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

0 - 2

Faversham Town Youth Disability Adult 1

Sun 16 Jan 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

0 - 0

Maidstone United Raiders Adult Diamond W

Sun 16 Jan 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

0 - 1

Maidstone United Raiders Adult Steel

Sun 16 Jan 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Faversham Town Youth Disability Adult 1

2 - 0

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

Sun 16 Jan 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

0 - 3

Gravesham Borough Youth Adults

Sun 16 Jan 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Charlton Athletic Ability Counts Blue

4 - 0

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

Sun 13 Feb 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

0 - 2

Gravesham Borough Youth Adults

Sun 13 Feb 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

0 - 0

Maidstone United Raiders Adult Diamond W

Sun 13 Feb 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Faversham Town Youth Disability Adult 1

0 - 1

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

Sun 13 Feb 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

0 - 2

Charlton Athletic Ability Counts Blue

Sun 13 Feb 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Maidstone United Raiders Adult Steel

0 - 0

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

Sun 13 Mar 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

0 - 2

Faversham Town Youth Disability Adult 1

Sun 13 Mar 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

2 - 0

Maidstone United Raiders Adult Diamond W

Sun 13 Mar 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Gravesham Borough Youth Adults

2 - 0

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

Sun 13 Mar 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

0 - 0

Maidstone United Raiders Adult Steel

Sun 13 Mar 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Charlton Athletic Ability Counts Blue

2 - 0

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

Sun 10 Apr 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

0 - 1

Faversham Town Youth Disability Adult 1

Sun 10 Apr 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Charlton Athletic Ability Counts Blue

3 - 1

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

Sun 10 Apr 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

0 - 0

Maidstone United Raiders Adult Steel

Sun 10 Apr 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

0 - 1

Charlton Athletic Ability Counts Blue

Sun 10 Apr 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Maidstone United Raiders Adult Steel

0 - 0

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

Sun 10 Apr 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Faversham Town Youth Disability Adult 1

3 - 0

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

Sun 08 May 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

0 - 0

Maidstone United Raiders Adult Diamond W

Sun 08 May 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

0 - 1

Faversham Town Youth Disability Adult 1

Sun 08 May 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Gravesham Borough Youth Adults

3 - 0

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

Sun 08 May 22

Venue: The Abbey Sports Centre Championship 2

Maidstone United Raiders Adult Steel

A - W

Anchorians Equal Teams Pumas

There are no players to display