Parklife 1st Team

Parklife 1st Team

Latest Results

All Results

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team
PREM 18/09/22 10:30 AFC Balham 3 - 1
Parklife 1st Team
PREM 11/09/22 10:30 Parklife 1st Team P - P
Clapham Rovers Postponed
PREM 04/09/22 10:30 Parklife 1st Team P - P
AFC Putney 1st Team Postponed

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team Venue
CHA 25/09/22 13:00 Argentina FC VS Parklife 1st Team ASPIRE CENTRE (SOUTHFIELDS ACADEMY)
SLIP 02/10/22 10:30 Parklife 1st Team VS Battersea Dogs THE EDWARD ALLEYN CLUB

Suspended Players

Name From To Matches Division Team Reason
Onasanya, Moshood 31/05/22 7 Supreme Trophies Graham Dodd Premier Div Parklife 1st Team E3(h) Improper Conduct
Onasanya, Moshood 31/05/22 7 Supreme Trophies Graham Dodd Premier Div Parklife 1st Team E3(h) Improper Conduct

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Ardelean, Raul 1 1
2 Ayoola, Samuel 1 1 1 1
3 Conroy, John-Paul 1 1
4 Gosse, Josiah 1 1 1
5 harrison, jake 1 1
6 Hugall, Charles 1 1
7 Kayitta, Mahdee 1 1
8 Keating, Owen 1 1
9 kudzinskaz, sarunas 1 1
10 Norwood, Will 1 1
11 Phillipe, Raphael 1 1
12 Shearman, Mark 1 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 1 0 0 1 1 3 L

Sun 18 Sep 22

Venue: CLAPHAM COMMON Pitch 3

AFC Balham

3 - 1

Parklife 1st Team

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 0 0 0 0 0 0
Away 1 0 0 1 1 3 L

Sun 18 Sep 22

Venue: CLAPHAM COMMON Pitch 3

AFC Balham

3 - 1

Parklife 1st Team

Overall 1 0 0 1 1 3 L

Sun 18 Sep 22

Venue: CLAPHAM COMMON Pitch 3

AFC Balham

3 - 1

Parklife 1st Team

Players

Kola Adaje

Mike Adams

Raul Ardelean

Ryan Arnold

Samuel Ayoola

David Bailey

Michael Beaney

Lewis Beauchamp

Luke Bradshaw

Peter Brady

Joshua Brown

Matt Brown

Edward Butler

Oliver Colbran

John-Paul Conroy

THOMAS CONROY

Matthew Crawley

george creamer

Rob Evans

Jacob Fuller

Alfred Gatehouse

Ben Gatehouse

Patrice Gerrard

andre gordon

Josiah Gosse

Jack Grothier

Jack Guttmann

Guy Hannah

jake harrison

Michael Harvey-Bray

George Hearn

Rueben Holmes

Joe Hornett

Carl Hotton

Charles Hugall

Jamie Humberstone

James Juster

Mahdee Kayitta

Owen Keating

sarunas kudzinskaz

Henry Langford

Alexander Lewis Smith

Oliver MacMillan

Gabriel Makua

James McCrossen

Patrick Mccrossen

mukhtar mohamed

Mark Newby

Mark Noon

Harry Norris

Will Norwood

Cyril Obeng

Max Onabanjo

Babtunde Onasanya

Moshood Onasanya

Raphael Phillipe

Albert Plant

Nick Rogers

Rory Sadler

George Sammonds

Mark Shearman

James Smith

Liam Sollis

Robert Sollis

Tim Stirzaker

Max Stoner

Will Thorne

Rob Vallis

Peter Vladev

Owen Weaver

Alexander Wheeler

Nick Whittingham

Romeo Willians

Ronnie Xavier