Hyde park FC 2nd

Hyde park FC 2nd

Latest Results

All Results

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team
Cup 26/04/22 10:30 Doncaster Spartans FC First Team 5 - 0
Hyde park FC 2nd
Cup 26/04/22 10:30 Hyde park FC 2nd 0 - 5
AFC Bircotes First team
Cup 26/04/22 10:30 Sands United FC Doncaster 5 - 0
Hyde park FC 2nd
Cup 17/04/22 10:30 Hyde park FC 2nd 0 - 6
Bentley West End S & S First
Cup 10/04/22 10:30 Town Moor FC First 1 - 2
Hyde park FC 2nd
Cup 03/04/22 10:30 Hyde park FC 2nd 0 - 1
Doncaster Spartans FC First Team
Cup 27/03/22 10:30 Hyde park FC 2nd 5 - 2
Doncaster Spartans FC First Team
Cup 20/03/22 10:30 AFC Bircotes First team 7 - 5
Hyde park FC 2nd
Cup 13/03/22 10:30 Hyde park FC 2nd 1 - 5
Town Moor FC First
Cup 06/03/22 10:30 Hyde park FC 2nd 3 - 3
Sands United FC Doncaster
Cup 27/02/22 12:45 Hyde park FC 1st 0 - 1
Hyde park FC 2nd
Cup 06/02/22 10:30 Hyde park FC 2nd 2 - 3
FC Lord Nelson FCLN
L 23/01/22 10:30 Hyde park FC 2nd 0 - 5
AFC Barnby Dun Reds
L 09/01/22 10:30 AFC Bircotes First team 1 - 6
Hyde park FC 2nd
L 12/12/21 12:45 Hyde park FC 2nd 5 - 0
Hyde park FC 1st
L 05/12/21 10:30 Town Moor FC First 1 - 2
Hyde park FC 2nd
L 28/11/21 10:30 Sands United FC Doncaster 2 - 4
Hyde park FC 2nd
L 21/11/21 13:00 FC Lord Nelson FCLN 2 - 4
Hyde park FC 2nd
L 14/11/21 13:00 Hyde park FC 2nd 0 - 1
Wheatsheaf (Doncaster) First
L 07/11/21 13:00 AFC Barnby Dun Reds 8 - 2
Hyde park FC 2nd
L 31/10/21 10:30 Hyde park FC 2nd 2 - 5
Town Moor FC First
L 24/10/21 10:30 Hyde park FC 2nd 7 - 0
Doncaster Spartans FC First Team
L 17/10/21 13:00 Hyde park FC 2nd 0 - 2
FC Lord Nelson FCLN
L 10/10/21 10:30 Wheatsheaf (Doncaster) First 3 - 0
Hyde park FC 2nd
L 26/09/21 10:30 Hyde park FC 2nd 4 - 0
AFC Bircotes First team
L 19/09/21 10:30 Hyde park FC 2nd 5 - 6
Sands United FC Doncaster
L 12/09/21 10:30 Hyde park FC 1st 1 - 1
Hyde park FC 2nd
L 05/09/21 10:30 Doncaster Spartans FC First Team 0 - 2
Hyde park FC 2nd
L 29/08/21 10:30 Armthorpe Welfare Armthorpe Welfare OA 2 - 2
Hyde park FC 2nd
L 22/08/21 10:30 Hyde park FC 2nd 3 - 6
Armthorpe Welfare Armthorpe Welfare OA

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

There are currently no fixtures to show

There's currently no player statistics to display

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Aug 2 0 1 1 5 8 L D

Sun 22 Aug 21

Venue: Hyde park FC 2nd

Hyde park FC 2nd

3 - 6

Armthorpe Welfare Armthorpe Welfare OA

Sun 29 Aug 21

Venue: Armthorpe Welfare Armthorpe Welfare OA

Armthorpe Welfare Armthorpe Welfare OA

2 - 2

Hyde park FC 2nd

Sep 4 2 1 1 12 7 W D L W

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: Doncaster Spartans FC First Team

Doncaster Spartans FC First Team

0 - 2

Hyde park FC 2nd

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: ECO-POWER STADIUM

Hyde park FC 1st

1 - 1

Hyde park FC 2nd

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: Hyde park FC 2nd

Hyde park FC 2nd

5 - 6

Sands United FC Doncaster

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: Hyde park FC 2nd

Hyde park FC 2nd

4 - 0

AFC Bircotes First team

Oct 4 1 0 3 9 10 L L W L

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: Wheatsheaf (Doncaster) First

Wheatsheaf (Doncaster) First

3 - 0

Hyde park FC 2nd

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Keepmoat Stadium 3G or 4G Keepmoat 4G

Hyde park FC 2nd

0 - 2

FC Lord Nelson FCLN

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: Hyde park FC 2nd

Hyde park FC 2nd

7 - 0

Doncaster Spartans FC First Team

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: Keepmoat Stadium 3G or 4G Keepmoat 3G

Hyde park FC 2nd

2 - 5

Town Moor FC First

Nov 4 2 0 2 10 13 L L W W

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: Keepmoat Stadium 3G or 4G Keepmoat 3G

AFC Barnby Dun Reds

8 - 2

Hyde park FC 2nd

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: Keepmoat Stadium 3G or 4G Keepmoat 3G

Hyde park FC 2nd

0 - 1

Wheatsheaf (Doncaster) First

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: TOWN FIELD RECREATION GROUND

FC Lord Nelson FCLN

2 - 4

Hyde park FC 2nd

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: RYECROFT ROAD RECREATION GROUND

Sands United FC Doncaster

2 - 4

Hyde park FC 2nd

Dec 2 2 0 0 7 1 W W

Sun 05 Dec 21

Venue: TOWN FIELD RECREATION GROUND

Town Moor FC First

1 - 2

Hyde park FC 2nd

Sun 12 Dec 21

Venue: Hyde park FC 2nd

Hyde park FC 2nd

5 - 0

Hyde park FC 1st

Jan 2 1 0 1 6 6 W L

Sun 09 Jan 22

Venue: BRODSWORTH WAY PLAYING FIELDS

AFC Bircotes First team

1 - 6

Hyde park FC 2nd

Sun 23 Jan 22

Venue: Hyde park FC 2nd

Hyde park FC 2nd

0 - 5

AFC Barnby Dun Reds

Feb 2 1 0 1 3 3 L W

Sun 06 Feb 22

Venue: PARKLANDS SPORTS & SOCIAL CLUB

Hyde park FC 2nd

2 - 3

FC Lord Nelson FCLN

Sun 27 Feb 22

Venue: PARKLANDS SPORTS & SOCIAL CLUB

Hyde park FC 1st

0 - 1

Hyde park FC 2nd

Mar 4 1 1 2 14 17 D L L W

Sun 06 Mar 22

Venue: Hyde park FC 2nd

Hyde park FC 2nd

3 - 3

Sands United FC Doncaster

Sun 13 Mar 22

Venue: Hyde park FC 2nd

Hyde park FC 2nd

1 - 5

Town Moor FC First

Sun 20 Mar 22

Venue: BRODSWORTH WAY PLAYING FIELDS

AFC Bircotes First team

7 - 5

Hyde park FC 2nd

Sun 27 Mar 22

Venue: Hyde park FC 2nd

Hyde park FC 2nd

5 - 2

Doncaster Spartans FC First Team

Apr 6 1 0 5 2 23 L W L L L L

Sun 03 Apr 22

Venue: Hyde park FC 2nd

Hyde park FC 2nd

0 - 1

Doncaster Spartans FC First Team

Sun 10 Apr 22

Venue: TOWN FIELD RECREATION GROUND

Town Moor FC First

1 - 2

Hyde park FC 2nd

Sun 17 Apr 22

Venue: Hyde park FC 2nd

Hyde park FC 2nd

0 - 6

Bentley West End S & S First

Tue 26 Apr 22

Venue: RYECROFT ROAD RECREATION GROUND

Sands United FC Doncaster

5 - 0

Hyde park FC 2nd

Tue 26 Apr 22

Venue: Hyde park FC 2nd

Hyde park FC 2nd

0 - 5

AFC Bircotes First team

Tue 26 Apr 22

Venue: Doncaster Spartans FC First Team

Doncaster Spartans FC First Team

5 - 0

Hyde park FC 2nd

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 16 4 1 11 37 50 L L D L W L L L

Sun 22 Aug 21

Venue: Hyde park FC 2nd

Hyde park FC 2nd

3 - 6

Armthorpe Welfare Armthorpe Welfare OA

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: Hyde park FC 2nd

Hyde park FC 2nd

5 - 6

Sands United FC Doncaster

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: Hyde park FC 2nd

Hyde park FC 2nd

4 - 0

AFC Bircotes First team

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Keepmoat Stadium 3G or 4G Keepmoat 4G

Hyde park FC 2nd

0 - 2

FC Lord Nelson FCLN

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: Hyde park FC 2nd

Hyde park FC 2nd

7 - 0

Doncaster Spartans FC First Team

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: Keepmoat Stadium 3G or 4G Keepmoat 3G

Hyde park FC 2nd

2 - 5

Town Moor FC First

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: Keepmoat Stadium 3G or 4G Keepmoat 3G

Hyde park FC 2nd

0 - 1

Wheatsheaf (Doncaster) First

Sun 12 Dec 21

Venue: Hyde park FC 2nd

Hyde park FC 2nd

5 - 0

Hyde park FC 1st

Sun 23 Jan 22

Venue: Hyde park FC 2nd

Hyde park FC 2nd

0 - 5

AFC Barnby Dun Reds

Sun 06 Feb 22

Venue: PARKLANDS SPORTS & SOCIAL CLUB

Hyde park FC 2nd

2 - 3

FC Lord Nelson FCLN

Sun 06 Mar 22

Venue: Hyde park FC 2nd

Hyde park FC 2nd

3 - 3

Sands United FC Doncaster

Sun 13 Mar 22

Venue: Hyde park FC 2nd

Hyde park FC 2nd

1 - 5

Town Moor FC First

Sun 27 Mar 22

Venue: Hyde park FC 2nd

Hyde park FC 2nd

5 - 2

Doncaster Spartans FC First Team

Sun 03 Apr 22

Venue: Hyde park FC 2nd

Hyde park FC 2nd

0 - 1

Doncaster Spartans FC First Team

Sun 17 Apr 22

Venue: Hyde park FC 2nd

Hyde park FC 2nd

0 - 6

Bentley West End S & S First

Tue 26 Apr 22

Venue: Hyde park FC 2nd

Hyde park FC 2nd

0 - 5

AFC Bircotes First team

Away 14 7 2 5 31 38 W W W W L W L L

Sun 29 Aug 21

Venue: Armthorpe Welfare Armthorpe Welfare OA

Armthorpe Welfare Armthorpe Welfare OA

2 - 2

Hyde park FC 2nd

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: Doncaster Spartans FC First Team

Doncaster Spartans FC First Team

0 - 2

Hyde park FC 2nd

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: ECO-POWER STADIUM

Hyde park FC 1st

1 - 1

Hyde park FC 2nd

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: Wheatsheaf (Doncaster) First

Wheatsheaf (Doncaster) First

3 - 0

Hyde park FC 2nd

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: Keepmoat Stadium 3G or 4G Keepmoat 3G

AFC Barnby Dun Reds

8 - 2

Hyde park FC 2nd

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: TOWN FIELD RECREATION GROUND

FC Lord Nelson FCLN

2 - 4

Hyde park FC 2nd

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: RYECROFT ROAD RECREATION GROUND

Sands United FC Doncaster

2 - 4

Hyde park FC 2nd

Sun 05 Dec 21

Venue: TOWN FIELD RECREATION GROUND

Town Moor FC First

1 - 2

Hyde park FC 2nd

Sun 09 Jan 22

Venue: BRODSWORTH WAY PLAYING FIELDS

AFC Bircotes First team

1 - 6

Hyde park FC 2nd

Sun 27 Feb 22

Venue: PARKLANDS SPORTS & SOCIAL CLUB

Hyde park FC 1st

0 - 1

Hyde park FC 2nd

Sun 20 Mar 22

Venue: BRODSWORTH WAY PLAYING FIELDS

AFC Bircotes First team

7 - 5

Hyde park FC 2nd

Sun 10 Apr 22

Venue: TOWN FIELD RECREATION GROUND

Town Moor FC First

1 - 2

Hyde park FC 2nd

Tue 26 Apr 22

Venue: RYECROFT ROAD RECREATION GROUND

Sands United FC Doncaster

5 - 0

Hyde park FC 2nd

Tue 26 Apr 22

Venue: Doncaster Spartans FC First Team

Doncaster Spartans FC First Team

5 - 0

Hyde park FC 2nd

Overall 30 11 3 16 68 88 L W L W L L L L

Sun 22 Aug 21

Venue: Hyde park FC 2nd

Hyde park FC 2nd

3 - 6

Armthorpe Welfare Armthorpe Welfare OA

Sun 29 Aug 21

Venue: Armthorpe Welfare Armthorpe Welfare OA

Armthorpe Welfare Armthorpe Welfare OA

2 - 2

Hyde park FC 2nd

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: Doncaster Spartans FC First Team

Doncaster Spartans FC First Team

0 - 2

Hyde park FC 2nd

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: ECO-POWER STADIUM

Hyde park FC 1st

1 - 1

Hyde park FC 2nd

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: Hyde park FC 2nd

Hyde park FC 2nd

5 - 6

Sands United FC Doncaster

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: Hyde park FC 2nd

Hyde park FC 2nd

4 - 0

AFC Bircotes First team

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: Wheatsheaf (Doncaster) First

Wheatsheaf (Doncaster) First

3 - 0

Hyde park FC 2nd

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Keepmoat Stadium 3G or 4G Keepmoat 4G

Hyde park FC 2nd

0 - 2

FC Lord Nelson FCLN

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: Hyde park FC 2nd

Hyde park FC 2nd

7 - 0

Doncaster Spartans FC First Team

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: Keepmoat Stadium 3G or 4G Keepmoat 3G

Hyde park FC 2nd

2 - 5

Town Moor FC First

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: Keepmoat Stadium 3G or 4G Keepmoat 3G

AFC Barnby Dun Reds

8 - 2

Hyde park FC 2nd

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: Keepmoat Stadium 3G or 4G Keepmoat 3G

Hyde park FC 2nd

0 - 1

Wheatsheaf (Doncaster) First

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: TOWN FIELD RECREATION GROUND

FC Lord Nelson FCLN

2 - 4

Hyde park FC 2nd

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: RYECROFT ROAD RECREATION GROUND

Sands United FC Doncaster

2 - 4

Hyde park FC 2nd

Sun 05 Dec 21

Venue: TOWN FIELD RECREATION GROUND

Town Moor FC First

1 - 2

Hyde park FC 2nd

Sun 12 Dec 21

Venue: Hyde park FC 2nd

Hyde park FC 2nd

5 - 0

Hyde park FC 1st

Sun 09 Jan 22

Venue: BRODSWORTH WAY PLAYING FIELDS

AFC Bircotes First team

1 - 6

Hyde park FC 2nd

Sun 23 Jan 22

Venue: Hyde park FC 2nd

Hyde park FC 2nd

0 - 5

AFC Barnby Dun Reds

Sun 06 Feb 22

Venue: PARKLANDS SPORTS & SOCIAL CLUB

Hyde park FC 2nd

2 - 3

FC Lord Nelson FCLN

Sun 27 Feb 22

Venue: PARKLANDS SPORTS & SOCIAL CLUB

Hyde park FC 1st

0 - 1

Hyde park FC 2nd

Sun 06 Mar 22

Venue: Hyde park FC 2nd

Hyde park FC 2nd

3 - 3

Sands United FC Doncaster

Sun 13 Mar 22

Venue: Hyde park FC 2nd

Hyde park FC 2nd

1 - 5

Town Moor FC First

Sun 20 Mar 22

Venue: BRODSWORTH WAY PLAYING FIELDS

AFC Bircotes First team

7 - 5

Hyde park FC 2nd

Sun 27 Mar 22

Venue: Hyde park FC 2nd

Hyde park FC 2nd

5 - 2

Doncaster Spartans FC First Team

Sun 03 Apr 22

Venue: Hyde park FC 2nd

Hyde park FC 2nd

0 - 1

Doncaster Spartans FC First Team

Sun 10 Apr 22

Venue: TOWN FIELD RECREATION GROUND

Town Moor FC First

1 - 2

Hyde park FC 2nd

Sun 17 Apr 22

Venue: Hyde park FC 2nd

Hyde park FC 2nd

0 - 6

Bentley West End S & S First

Tue 26 Apr 22

Venue: RYECROFT ROAD RECREATION GROUND

Sands United FC Doncaster

5 - 0

Hyde park FC 2nd

Tue 26 Apr 22

Venue: Hyde park FC 2nd

Hyde park FC 2nd

0 - 5

AFC Bircotes First team

Tue 26 Apr 22

Venue: Doncaster Spartans FC First Team

Doncaster Spartans FC First Team

5 - 0

Hyde park FC 2nd

Players

Ian Barrass