Bletchley Park Sunday

Bletchley Park Sunday

Latest Results

All Results

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team
L 01/05/22 10:30 Bletchley Park Sunday A - W
Lokomotiv MK Loko Away Walkover
L 24/04/22 10:30 Willen Park FC H - W
Bletchley Park Sunday Home Walkover
L 17/04/22 10:30 Milton Keynes City 'A' Sunday H - W
Bletchley Park Sunday Home Walkover
L 13/04/22 18:00 Buckingham United Sunday A 4 - 4
(HT 2-2)
Bletchley Park Sunday
L 10/04/22 10:30 Bletchley Park Sunday 1 - 9
(HT 1-2)
Steven Eagell Toyota Blues and white
L 03/04/22 10:30 FC Tap TAP FC 7 - 1
(HT 3-0)
Bletchley Park Sunday
L 27/03/22 00:00 Bletchley Park Sunday A - W
Sherington Athletic Mens Away Walkover
Cup 20/03/22 10:30 Sherington Athletic Mens 8 - 0
(HT 4-0)
Bletchley Park Sunday
L 27/02/22 10:30 Bletchley Park Sunday 0 - 2
(HT 0-0)
Bletchley Shamrocks Wicken A
L 13/02/22 10:30 Bletchley Park Sunday 0 - 8
(HT 0-3)
FC Tap TAP FC
Cup 06/02/22 10:30 Bletchley Park Sunday 3 - 2
(HT 3-0)
Boca MK First
L 30/01/22 10:30 Tattenhoe FC Development Sunday 3 - 5
(HT 2-2)
Bletchley Park Sunday
L 16/01/22 10:30 Lokomotiv MK Loko 5 - 0
(HT 1-0)
Bletchley Park Sunday
L 09/01/22 10:30 Bletchley Park Sunday 1 - 4
(HT 1-1)
Milton Keynes City 'A' Sunday
O 12/12/21 10:30 Bletchley Park Sunday 1 - 3
Mill Lane AFC Hoops
L 21/11/21 10:30 Steven Eagell Toyota Blues and white 2 - 1
Bletchley Park Sunday
L 14/11/21 10:30 Bletchley Park Sunday 4 - 3
Buckingham United Sunday A
L 24/10/21 10:30 Bletchley Park Sunday 5 - 1
(HT 2-0)
Willen Park FC
L 10/10/21 10:30 Bletchley Shamrocks Wicken A 2 - 6
(HT 0-2)
Bletchley Park Sunday
L 12/09/21 10:30 Sherington Athletic Mens 3 - 3
(HT 1-3)
Bletchley Park Sunday
L 05/09/21 10:30 Bletchley Park Sunday 14 - 1
(HT 6-1)
Tattenhoe FC Development Sunday

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

There are currently no fixtures to show

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Adrian, Tobos 5 1 1 5
2 Aghaie, Benyamin 2 2
3 Alexandru, Raul 2 1 1 2
4 andrei baduleanu, Mihail 4 3 3 4
5 Barbu, Florian Sebastian 4 5 5 4 2
6 Batt, Adam 5 3 2
7 Bosdet, Jamie 9 1 1 1 9 8
8 Botezat, Andrei Daniel 5 5 1
9 Cairns, Lennon 1 1
10 Calacean, Catalin Gabriel 5 4 4 4 1
11 Craciun, Jean 2 1 1
12 cusack, liam 9 9 1
13 Dash, Ricky 1 1
14 Dobson, Sam 1 1
15 Donaldson, Joe 3 3
16 Dowdall, Ellis 5 1 5
17 Duodu, David 8 3 5
18 Evans, Michael 5 3 2
19 Flanagan, Brandon 4 2 2
20 Formagiu, Mihaita 3 1 2
21 Gabriel Haidu, Bogdan 4 3 1
22 Gomes Pinto, Avelino Junior 6 5 1
23 HINDS, Chris 1 1
24 Hoy, Jamie 1 1
25 Jacobie, Deondre 2 2
26 Kpolley, James 6 14 14 6
27 Liviu, Stoica 3 3
28 Lynch, John 4 1 1 3 1
29 Mangan, Jaydon 10 1 1 10
30 Marshall, Charlie 1 1
31 Maynard, Ash 2 2
32 Mcmanus, Adan 2 2
33 Mooney, Joshua 1 1 1
34 Nedelescu, Bogdan Alexandru 4 4
35 Nembot, Eric 2 2
36 Nevin, Paul 4 3 1
37 Perkins, Nathan 1 1 1 1
38 Prescura, Radu 6 1 1 1 3 3
39 Purvis, Joe 5 1 1 4 1 1
40 Purvis, Liam 8 1 6 2 1
41 Shaikh, Muquit 2 1 2
42 Soare, Adrian 3 3
43 Star, Patrick 6 1 1 6
44 Swepston, Ben 11 7 7 10 1
45 Syed, Saif 6 6
46 Thevarasa, Canepan 2 2
47 Vaman, Florin 2 1 1 1 1
48 Vaman, Petrisor 1 1
49 Vencas, Kestutis 6 3 3 6
50 Vincent, Connor 8 1 7 1
51 Ward, Greg 1 1
52 Waterhouse, Sam 2 1 2
53 yates, sean 2 2
54 York, Benjamin 9 3 3 1 9 2
55 York, Samuel 3 3
56 Zarow, Karol 2 1 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 2 1 1 0 17 4 W D

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: Scot Club

Bletchley Park Sunday

14 - 1

Tattenhoe FC Development Sunday

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: Sherington

Sherington Athletic Mens

3 - 3

Bletchley Park Sunday

Oct 2 2 0 0 11 3 W W

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: Wicken

Bletchley Shamrocks Wicken A

2 - 6

Bletchley Park Sunday

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: Scot Club

Bletchley Park Sunday

5 - 1

Willen Park FC

Nov 2 1 0 1 5 5 W L

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: Scot Club

Bletchley Park Sunday

4 - 3

Buckingham United Sunday A

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: Lord Grey School

Steven Eagell Toyota Blues and white

2 - 1

Bletchley Park Sunday

Dec 1 0 0 1 1 3 L

Sun 12 Dec 21

Venue: Scot Club

Bletchley Park Sunday

1 - 3

Mill Lane AFC Hoops

Jan 3 1 0 2 6 12 L L W

Sun 09 Jan 22

Venue: Scot Club

Bletchley Park Sunday

1 - 4

Milton Keynes City 'A' Sunday

Sun 16 Jan 22

Venue: Newport Pagnell

Lokomotiv MK Loko

5 - 0

Bletchley Park Sunday

Sun 30 Jan 22

Venue: Tattenhoe FC Development Sunday

Tattenhoe FC Development Sunday

3 - 5

Bletchley Park Sunday

Feb 3 1 0 2 3 12 W L L

Sun 06 Feb 22

Venue: Scot Club

Bletchley Park Sunday

3 - 2

Boca MK First

Sun 13 Feb 22

Venue: Scot Club

Bletchley Park Sunday

0 - 8

FC Tap TAP FC

Sun 27 Feb 22

Venue: Scot Club

Bletchley Park Sunday

0 - 2

Bletchley Shamrocks Wicken A

Mar 2 0 0 2 0 8 L L

Sun 20 Mar 22

Venue: Scot Club

Sherington Athletic Mens

8 - 0

Bletchley Park Sunday

Sun 27 Mar 22

Venue: Scot Club

Bletchley Park Sunday

A - W

Sherington Athletic Mens

Apr 5 0 1 4 6 20 L L D L L

Sun 03 Apr 22

Venue: Tattenhoe FC Development

FC Tap TAP FC

7 - 1

Bletchley Park Sunday

Sun 10 Apr 22

Venue: Scot Club

Bletchley Park Sunday

1 - 9

Steven Eagell Toyota Blues and white

Wed 13 Apr 22

Venue: Lace Hill Sports and Community Centre

Buckingham United Sunday A

4 - 4

Bletchley Park Sunday

Sun 17 Apr 22

Venue: Derwent Drive Playing Fields

Milton Keynes City 'A' Sunday

H - W

Bletchley Park Sunday

Sun 24 Apr 22

Venue: Newport Pagnell

Willen Park FC

H - W

Bletchley Park Sunday

May 1 0 0 1 0 0 L

Sun 01 May 22

Venue: Scot Club

Bletchley Park Sunday

A - W

Lokomotiv MK Loko

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 11 4 0 7 29 33 L L W L L L L L

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: Scot Club

Bletchley Park Sunday

14 - 1

Tattenhoe FC Development Sunday

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: Scot Club

Bletchley Park Sunday

5 - 1

Willen Park FC

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: Scot Club

Bletchley Park Sunday

4 - 3

Buckingham United Sunday A

Sun 12 Dec 21

Venue: Scot Club

Bletchley Park Sunday

1 - 3

Mill Lane AFC Hoops

Sun 09 Jan 22

Venue: Scot Club

Bletchley Park Sunday

1 - 4

Milton Keynes City 'A' Sunday

Sun 06 Feb 22

Venue: Scot Club

Bletchley Park Sunday

3 - 2

Boca MK First

Sun 13 Feb 22

Venue: Scot Club

Bletchley Park Sunday

0 - 8

FC Tap TAP FC

Sun 27 Feb 22

Venue: Scot Club

Bletchley Park Sunday

0 - 2

Bletchley Shamrocks Wicken A

Sun 27 Mar 22

Venue: Scot Club

Bletchley Park Sunday

A - W

Sherington Athletic Mens

Sun 10 Apr 22

Venue: Scot Club

Bletchley Park Sunday

1 - 9

Steven Eagell Toyota Blues and white

Sun 01 May 22

Venue: Scot Club

Bletchley Park Sunday

A - W

Lokomotiv MK Loko

Away 10 2 2 6 20 34 L L W L L D L L

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: Sherington

Sherington Athletic Mens

3 - 3

Bletchley Park Sunday

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: Wicken

Bletchley Shamrocks Wicken A

2 - 6

Bletchley Park Sunday

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: Lord Grey School

Steven Eagell Toyota Blues and white

2 - 1

Bletchley Park Sunday

Sun 16 Jan 22

Venue: Newport Pagnell

Lokomotiv MK Loko

5 - 0

Bletchley Park Sunday

Sun 30 Jan 22

Venue: Tattenhoe FC Development Sunday

Tattenhoe FC Development Sunday

3 - 5

Bletchley Park Sunday

Sun 20 Mar 22

Venue: Scot Club

Sherington Athletic Mens

8 - 0

Bletchley Park Sunday

Sun 03 Apr 22

Venue: Tattenhoe FC Development

FC Tap TAP FC

7 - 1

Bletchley Park Sunday

Wed 13 Apr 22

Venue: Lace Hill Sports and Community Centre

Buckingham United Sunday A

4 - 4

Bletchley Park Sunday

Sun 17 Apr 22

Venue: Derwent Drive Playing Fields

Milton Keynes City 'A' Sunday

H - W

Bletchley Park Sunday

Sun 24 Apr 22

Venue: Newport Pagnell

Willen Park FC

H - W

Bletchley Park Sunday

Overall 21 6 2 13 49 67 L L L L D L L L

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: Scot Club

Bletchley Park Sunday

14 - 1

Tattenhoe FC Development Sunday

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: Sherington

Sherington Athletic Mens

3 - 3

Bletchley Park Sunday

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: Wicken

Bletchley Shamrocks Wicken A

2 - 6

Bletchley Park Sunday

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: Scot Club

Bletchley Park Sunday

5 - 1

Willen Park FC

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: Scot Club

Bletchley Park Sunday

4 - 3

Buckingham United Sunday A

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: Lord Grey School

Steven Eagell Toyota Blues and white

2 - 1

Bletchley Park Sunday

Sun 12 Dec 21

Venue: Scot Club

Bletchley Park Sunday

1 - 3

Mill Lane AFC Hoops

Sun 09 Jan 22

Venue: Scot Club

Bletchley Park Sunday

1 - 4

Milton Keynes City 'A' Sunday

Sun 16 Jan 22

Venue: Newport Pagnell

Lokomotiv MK Loko

5 - 0

Bletchley Park Sunday

Sun 30 Jan 22

Venue: Tattenhoe FC Development Sunday

Tattenhoe FC Development Sunday

3 - 5

Bletchley Park Sunday

Sun 06 Feb 22

Venue: Scot Club

Bletchley Park Sunday

3 - 2

Boca MK First

Sun 13 Feb 22

Venue: Scot Club

Bletchley Park Sunday

0 - 8

FC Tap TAP FC

Sun 27 Feb 22

Venue: Scot Club

Bletchley Park Sunday

0 - 2

Bletchley Shamrocks Wicken A

Sun 20 Mar 22

Venue: Scot Club

Sherington Athletic Mens

8 - 0

Bletchley Park Sunday

Sun 27 Mar 22

Venue: Scot Club

Bletchley Park Sunday

A - W

Sherington Athletic Mens

Sun 03 Apr 22

Venue: Tattenhoe FC Development

FC Tap TAP FC

7 - 1

Bletchley Park Sunday

Sun 10 Apr 22

Venue: Scot Club

Bletchley Park Sunday

1 - 9

Steven Eagell Toyota Blues and white

Wed 13 Apr 22

Venue: Lace Hill Sports and Community Centre

Buckingham United Sunday A

4 - 4

Bletchley Park Sunday

Sun 17 Apr 22

Venue: Derwent Drive Playing Fields

Milton Keynes City 'A' Sunday

H - W

Bletchley Park Sunday

Sun 24 Apr 22

Venue: Newport Pagnell

Willen Park FC

H - W

Bletchley Park Sunday

Sun 01 May 22

Venue: Scot Club

Bletchley Park Sunday

A - W

Lokomotiv MK Loko

Players

Samy Aouati

Adam Batt

Everton Belgrave

Luke Belgrove

Jamie Bosdet

Jordan Brady

Lennon Cairns

Paul Cowley

Pericles Cronje

liam cusack

Ricky Dash

Ryan Day

Sam Dobson

Joe Donaldson

Scott Dora

Ellis Dowdall

David Duodu

Michael Evans

Brandon Flanagan

Carl Galeno

Avelino Junior Gomes Pinto

Darren Higgins

TJ HILL

Aaron Horn

Jamie Hoy

Deondre Jacobie

Francis Kodom

Bright Laryea

John Lynch

Jaydon Mangan

Charlie Marshall

Ash Maynard

Max Mitchell

Joshua Mooney

LUKE MORGAN

Mitchell Morgan

Eric Nembot

Paul Nevin

Chima Okosieme

Nathan Perkins

Joe Purvis

Liam Purvis

Jake Riches

Muquit Shaikh

Robert Simpson

Liam Slade

Patrick Star

Ben Swepston

Saif Syed

Canepan Thevarasa

Connor Vincent

Sam Waterhouse

Fabian Wright

sean yates

Samuel Yeboah

Benjamin York

Samuel York