Bobbersmill U15 Sun

Bobbersmill U15 Sun

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team Venue
Cup 05/01/23 12:00 Bobbersmill VS Toton Tigers MELBOURNE PARK
L 12/02/23 10:30 Bobbersmill VS Radcliffe Olympic MELBOURNE PARK
L 19/02/23 10:00 Moorgreen Colts White VS Bobbersmill BIRNHAM PARK
L 26/02/23 10:30 Tuxford VS Bobbersmill ELKESLEY PLAYING FIELD
L 05/03/23 10:30 Bobbersmill VS Lowdham Colts Black MELBOURNE PARK
L 12/03/23 10:30 Sherwood Blue VS Bobbersmill MELBOURNE PARK
L 19/03/23 10:30 Radcliffe Olympic VS Bobbersmill BINGHAM ROAD PLAYING FIELDS
L 26/03/23 10:30 Bobbersmill VS East Leake Bantams Black MELBOURNE PARK
L 02/04/23 10:30 Bobbersmill VS Moorgreen Colts White MELBOURNE PARK
L 09/04/23 10:30 Bobbersmill VS Gonerby MELBOURNE PARK
L 13/04/23 18:30 Bobbersmill VS Sherwood Blue MELBOURNE PARK
L 16/04/23 10:30 Bobbersmill VS Tuxford MELBOURNE PARK
L 23/04/23 10:30 Bobbersmill VS Blidworth Welfare Colts MELBOURNE PARK
L 30/04/23 10:30 Beaufort Utd Yellow VS Bobbersmill POLLY BOWLS SPORTS GROUND
L 07/05/23 10:30 East Leake Bantams Black VS Bobbersmill COSTOCK ROAD PLAYING FIELDS

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Ahmed, Usman 1 1
2 alexander, harry 6 5 1
3 Ali, Subhaan 6 11 11 6 5 3
4 Arif, Muhammad 3 1 1 3
5 daykin, bayleigh 6 3 3 6
6 Halpin, Vanell 6 1 1 6
7 Hussain, Ahmad 4 3 1
8 hussain, mustafa 6 3 3 6 1
9 hussain, Talha 1 1 1
10 Mahmood, Subhaan 4 4
11 Majid, Hasnain 6 1 1 2 4 1
12 Miah, Isa 3 3
13 Shahid, Isa 2 1 1
14 Sharif, Dawan 6 5 1
15 Siddique, Usman 2 1 1 2
16 Swinscoe, Bradley 5 5
17 Usmaan, Mohammed 4 4
18 Yasin, Mustafa 4 4

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Oct 3 1 0 2 7 9 L L W

Sun 02 Oct 22

Venue: MELBOURNE PARK

Bobbersmill U15 Sun

4 - 5

Beaufort Utd Yellow U15 Sun

Sun 09 Oct 22

Venue: BLIDWORTH MINERS WELFARE SOCIAL CENTRE

Blidworth Welfare Colts U15 Sun

2 - 0

Bobbersmill U15 Sun

Sun 30 Oct 22

Venue: HOUGHAM AND MARSTON VILLAGE HALL

Gonerby U15 Sun

2 - 3

Bobbersmill U15 Sun

Nov 2 1 0 1 8 9 L W

Sun 06 Nov 22

Venue: MELBOURNE PARK

Bobbersmill U15 Sun

2 - 4

Meden Vale Colts U15 Sun

Sun 13 Nov 22

Venue: MELBOURNE PARK

Bobbersmill U15 Sun

6 - 5

Sherwood Blue U15 Sun

Dec 1 1 0 0 6 3 W

Sun 04 Dec 22

Venue: CAYTHORPE CRICKET CLUB

Lowdham Colts Black U15 Sun

3 - 6

Bobbersmill U15 Sun

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 3 1 0 2 12 14 L L W

Sun 02 Oct 22

Venue: MELBOURNE PARK

Bobbersmill U15 Sun

4 - 5

Beaufort Utd Yellow U15 Sun

Sun 06 Nov 22

Venue: MELBOURNE PARK

Bobbersmill U15 Sun

2 - 4

Meden Vale Colts U15 Sun

Sun 13 Nov 22

Venue: MELBOURNE PARK

Bobbersmill U15 Sun

6 - 5

Sherwood Blue U15 Sun

Away 3 2 0 1 9 7 L W W

Sun 09 Oct 22

Venue: BLIDWORTH MINERS WELFARE SOCIAL CENTRE

Blidworth Welfare Colts U15 Sun

2 - 0

Bobbersmill U15 Sun

Sun 30 Oct 22

Venue: HOUGHAM AND MARSTON VILLAGE HALL

Gonerby U15 Sun

2 - 3

Bobbersmill U15 Sun

Sun 04 Dec 22

Venue: CAYTHORPE CRICKET CLUB

Lowdham Colts Black U15 Sun

3 - 6

Bobbersmill U15 Sun

Overall 6 3 0 3 21 21 L L W L W W

Sun 02 Oct 22

Venue: MELBOURNE PARK

Bobbersmill U15 Sun

4 - 5

Beaufort Utd Yellow U15 Sun

Sun 09 Oct 22

Venue: BLIDWORTH MINERS WELFARE SOCIAL CENTRE

Blidworth Welfare Colts U15 Sun

2 - 0

Bobbersmill U15 Sun

Sun 30 Oct 22

Venue: HOUGHAM AND MARSTON VILLAGE HALL

Gonerby U15 Sun

2 - 3

Bobbersmill U15 Sun

Sun 06 Nov 22

Venue: MELBOURNE PARK

Bobbersmill U15 Sun

2 - 4

Meden Vale Colts U15 Sun

Sun 13 Nov 22

Venue: MELBOURNE PARK

Bobbersmill U15 Sun

6 - 5

Sherwood Blue U15 Sun

Sun 04 Dec 22

Venue: CAYTHORPE CRICKET CLUB

Lowdham Colts Black U15 Sun

3 - 6

Bobbersmill U15 Sun

Players

Ubaid Ahmed

Usman Ahmed

harry alexander

Hussain Ali

Subhaan Ali

Muhammad Arif

bayleigh daykin

Muhammed Eesa

Vanell Halpin

Ahmad Hussain

mustafa hussain

Talha hussain

Daniyal Imran

Subhaan Mahmood

Hasnain Majid

Dawud Miah

Isa Miah

Abdul-Sami Nasir

Isa Shahid

Dawan Sharif

Usman Siddique

Bradley Swinscoe

Mohammed Usmaan

Mustafa Yasin

Zakariah Yasin