Tetney Rovers First

Tetney Rovers First

Latest Results

All Results

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team
L 14/05/22 13:00 Tetney Rovers First H - W
Lincoln Moorlands Railway AFC First Home Walkover
L 30/04/22 15:00 Tetney Rovers First 1 - 3
Appleby Frodingham FC (First Team)
L 22/04/22 18:30 Keelby United First Saturday 1 - 3
(HT 1-1)
Tetney Rovers First
L 09/04/22 15:00 Tetney Rovers First 0 - 5
Lincoln United FC Development Team
L 02/04/22 15:30 Tetney Rovers First 0 - 4
Wyberton First
O 26/03/22 14:30 Tetney Rovers First 2 - 3
Wyberton First
L 19/03/22 15:00 Nettleham FC Saturday 1 - 4
Tetney Rovers First
O 12/03/22 14:30 Tetney Rovers First 1 - 3
Nunsthorpe Tavern FC (Sat)
L 05/03/22 15:00 Wyberton First 4 - 1
Tetney Rovers First
L 19/02/22 14:00 Skegness Town A.F.C. Reserves 4 - 2
Tetney Rovers First
L 12/02/22 14:00 Tetney Rovers First 2 - 2
Nunsthorpe Tavern FC (Sat)
L 05/02/22 14:00 Sleaford Town Rangers FC 1st 0 - 3
Tetney Rovers First
L 29/01/22 14:00 Tetney Rovers First 2 - 0
Horncastle Town FC First
L 22/01/22 16:00 Tetney Rovers First 3 - 4
(HT 1-2)
Keelby United First Saturday
L 08/01/22 14:00 Tetney Rovers First 3 - 3
(HT 1-1)
Louth Town FC First
L 18/12/21 15:00 Lincoln United FC Development Team 3 - 4
Tetney Rovers First
L 11/12/21 14:00 Tetney Rovers First 7 - 0
Sleaford Town Rangers FC 1st
L 04/12/21 15:00 Appleby Frodingham FC (First Team) 1 - 1
Tetney Rovers First
L 20/11/21 14:00 Tetney Rovers First 3 - 2
Brigg Town FC CIC (Community Interest Cl
L 13/11/21 14:00 Immingham Town First Team 2 - 2
Tetney Rovers First
O 06/11/21 13:30 Tetney Rovers First 0 - 0
(Pens 1-3)
Limestone Rangers
L 30/10/21 15:00 Louth Town FC First 4 - 1
(HT 2-1)
Tetney Rovers First
L 23/10/21 15:00 Tetney Rovers First 3 - 1
Skegness Town A.F.C. Reserves
L 16/10/21 15:00 Grantham Town FC Academy Mens 4 - 1
Tetney Rovers First
L 09/10/21 16:00 Nunsthorpe Tavern FC (Sat) 3 - 3
Tetney Rovers First
L 06/10/21 19:45 Horncastle Town FC First 2 - 3
Tetney Rovers First
O 02/10/21 13:30 Tetney Rovers First H - W
Grimsby Institute FPP (U23) Home Walkover
L 25/09/21 15:00 Tetney Rovers First 1 - 2
Nettleham FC Saturday
L 21/09/21 19:45 Barton Town FC Reserves 2 - 0
Tetney Rovers First
L 18/09/21 15:00 Tetney Rovers First 1 - 2
Grantham Town FC Academy Mens
L 04/09/21 15:00 Tetney Rovers First 0 - 0
Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) Reserves
L 28/08/21 15:00 Tetney Rovers First 1 - 1
Immingham Town First Team
L 25/08/21 19:45 Brigg Town FC CIC (Community Interest Cl 1 - 2
Tetney Rovers First
L 21/08/21 15:00 Lincoln Moorlands Railway AFC First 6 - 1
(HT 0-1)
Tetney Rovers First
L 14/08/21 15:00 Tetney Rovers First 3 - 3
(HT 1-1)
Barton Town FC Reserves
L 07/08/21 15:00 Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) Reserves 3 - 1
Tetney Rovers First

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

There are currently no fixtures to show

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match Opp Player Of Match
1 Allott, Andy 13 4 4 12 1
2 bacon, Daniel 1 1 1
3 blissett, Josh 15 3 3 2 14 1
4 Brentnall, Robbie 5 2 3
5 Brown, Dale 10 10 2 3
6 Brown, Dan 11 1 10 1 1
7 Brown, Joshuah 4 3 4
8 Clifford, Will 11 1 1 2 11
9 Cooke, Ryan 1
10 Cook, Guy 20 4 1 20 20
11 Cook, Leigh 2 2
12 Cousins, Ben 4 4
13 Dalton, Damien 1 1
14 Dean, James 2 2
15 Durosomo, Daniel 11 4 4 7 1 11 1
16 Elford, Nathan 7 3 3 6 1
17 farman, Lewis 1 1 1
18 Gale, Joe 9 6 3
19 George, Anthony 2 1 1 2
20 graves, Jack 8 1 5 3 1
21 Hart, Joe 29 27 2 1
22 Harvey, Luke 2 2 3
23 Hopkins, James 11 8 3
24 Hornett, Sam 1 1
25 jacklin, harry 30 5 5 10 30 2
26 Kingston, Matthew 9 1 1 9 1
27 Knez, Will 5 2 3 1
28 Lambert, William 1 1
29 Loftus, Jamie 6 1 1 1 6 1
30 mason, dale 6 1 1 6
31 Mason, Gareth (Gary) 5 4 1 3
32 Mclean, Fraser 5 3 2 1
33 Mctaggart, Andy 3 1 3
34 musgrove, Marc 8 1 1 7 1
35 neul, Luke 1 1
36 Newby, Alfie 8 1 4 4 1
37 Newby, George 4 4
38 Otter, Alex 25 8 8 1 25
39 Richardson, Paul 2 2
40 Rowbotham, Jamie 14 4 4 1 13 1
41 Schofield, Louie 6 5 1
42 Schofield, Tom 11 1 1 1 5 6
43 Skipworth, Kyle 2 2
44 smith, Dave 1 1 3
45 Smith, Mike 19 5 5 1 15 4
46 Ward, Joshua 29 2 2 1 29 1
47 Wilson, Jacob 20 18 18 2 1 18 2
48 Wilson, Noah 26 1 1 9 17 2

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Aug 5 1 2 2 8 14 L D L W D

Sat 07 Aug 21

Venue: BRADLEY FOOTBALL DEVELOPMENT GROUND #1

Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) Reserves

3 - 1

Tetney Rovers First

Sat 14 Aug 21

Venue: FULSTOW PLAYING FIELD

Tetney Rovers First

3 - 3

Barton Town FC Reserves

Sat 21 Aug 21

Venue: MOORLANDS SPORTS GROUND

Lincoln Moorlands Railway AFC First

6 - 1

Tetney Rovers First

Wed 25 Aug 21

Venue: BRIGG TOWN FC

Brigg Town FC CIC (Community Interest Cl

1 - 2

Tetney Rovers First

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: FULSTOW PLAYING FIELD

Tetney Rovers First

1 - 1

Immingham Town First Team

Sep 4 0 1 3 2 6 D L L L

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: FULSTOW PLAYING FIELD

Tetney Rovers First

0 - 0

Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) Reserves

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: FULSTOW PLAYING FIELD

Tetney Rovers First

1 - 2

Grantham Town FC Academy Mens

Tue 21 Sep 21

Venue: BARTON TOWN FOOTBALL CLUB

Barton Town FC Reserves

2 - 0

Tetney Rovers First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: FULSTOW PLAYING FIELD

Tetney Rovers First

1 - 2

Nettleham FC Saturday

Oct 6 3 1 2 11 14 W W D L W L

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: FULSTOW PLAYING FIELD

Tetney Rovers First

H - W

Grimsby Institute FPP (U23)

Wed 06 Oct 21

Venue: HORNCASTLE TOWN FOOTBALL CLUB

Horncastle Town FC First

2 - 3

Tetney Rovers First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: BRADLEY FOOTBALL DEVELOPMENT GROUND #2

Nunsthorpe Tavern FC (Sat)

3 - 3

Tetney Rovers First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: GRANTHAM MERES LEISURE CENTRE

Grantham Town FC Academy Mens

4 - 1

Tetney Rovers First

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: FULSTOW PLAYING FIELD

Tetney Rovers First

3 - 1

Skegness Town A.F.C. Reserves

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: LOUTH TOWN FC

Louth Town FC First

4 - 1

Tetney Rovers First

Nov 3 1 1 1 5 4 L D W

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: FULSTOW PLAYING FIELD

Tetney Rovers First

0 - 0

Limestone Rangers

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: BLOSSOM WAY SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Immingham Town First Team

2 - 2

Tetney Rovers First

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: FULSTOW PLAYING FIELD

Tetney Rovers First

3 - 2

Brigg Town FC CIC (Community Interest Cl

Dec 3 2 1 0 12 4 D W W

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: APPLEBY FRODINGHAM WORKS ATHLETIC CLUB

Appleby Frodingham FC (First Team)

1 - 1

Tetney Rovers First

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: FULSTOW PLAYING FIELD

Tetney Rovers First

7 - 0

Sleaford Town Rangers FC 1st

Sat 18 Dec 21

Venue: PRIORY CITY OF LINCOLN ACADEMY SPORTS CENTRE

Lincoln United FC Development Team

3 - 4

Tetney Rovers First

Jan 3 1 1 1 8 7 D L W

Sat 08 Jan 22

Venue: FULSTOW PLAYING FIELD

Tetney Rovers First

3 - 3

Louth Town FC First

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: BRADLEY FOOTBALL DEVELOPMENT GROUND #2

Tetney Rovers First

3 - 4

Keelby United First Saturday

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: FULSTOW PLAYING FIELD

Tetney Rovers First

2 - 0

Horncastle Town FC First

Feb 3 1 1 1 7 6 W D L

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: ESLAFORDE PARK- SLEAFORD TOWN COMMUNITY FC

Sleaford Town Rangers FC 1st

0 - 3

Tetney Rovers First

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: FULSTOW PLAYING FIELD

Tetney Rovers First

2 - 2

Nunsthorpe Tavern FC (Sat)

Sat 19 Feb 22

Venue: SKEGNESS TOWN FC (VERTIGO STADIUM)

Skegness Town A.F.C. Reserves

4 - 2

Tetney Rovers First

Mar 4 1 0 3 8 11 L L W L

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: WYBERTON PLAYING FIELD Stadium

Wyberton First

4 - 1

Tetney Rovers First

Sat 12 Mar 22

Venue: FULSTOW PLAYING FIELD

Tetney Rovers First

1 - 3

Nunsthorpe Tavern FC (Sat)

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: MULSANNE PARK

Nettleham FC Saturday

1 - 4

Tetney Rovers First

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: FULSTOW PLAYING FIELD

Tetney Rovers First

2 - 3

Wyberton First

Apr 4 1 0 3 4 13 L L W L

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: BRADLEY FOOTBALL DEVELOPMENT GROUND #2

Tetney Rovers First

0 - 4

Wyberton First

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: FULSTOW PLAYING FIELD

Tetney Rovers First

0 - 5

Lincoln United FC Development Team

Fri 22 Apr 22

Venue: KEELBY SPORTS ASSOCIATION

Keelby United First Saturday

1 - 3

Tetney Rovers First

Sat 30 Apr 22

Venue: FULSTOW PLAYING FIELD

Tetney Rovers First

1 - 3

Appleby Frodingham FC (First Team)

May 1 1 0 0 0 0 W

Sat 14 May 22

Venue: FULSTOW PLAYING FIELD

Tetney Rovers First

H - W

Lincoln Moorlands Railway AFC First

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 20 6 5 9 33 38 W D L L L L L W

Sat 14 Aug 21

Venue: FULSTOW PLAYING FIELD

Tetney Rovers First

3 - 3

Barton Town FC Reserves

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: FULSTOW PLAYING FIELD

Tetney Rovers First

1 - 1

Immingham Town First Team

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: FULSTOW PLAYING FIELD

Tetney Rovers First

0 - 0

Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) Reserves

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: FULSTOW PLAYING FIELD

Tetney Rovers First

1 - 2

Grantham Town FC Academy Mens

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: FULSTOW PLAYING FIELD

Tetney Rovers First

1 - 2

Nettleham FC Saturday

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: FULSTOW PLAYING FIELD

Tetney Rovers First

H - W

Grimsby Institute FPP (U23)

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: FULSTOW PLAYING FIELD

Tetney Rovers First

3 - 1

Skegness Town A.F.C. Reserves

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: FULSTOW PLAYING FIELD

Tetney Rovers First

0 - 0

Limestone Rangers

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: FULSTOW PLAYING FIELD

Tetney Rovers First

3 - 2

Brigg Town FC CIC (Community Interest Cl

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: FULSTOW PLAYING FIELD

Tetney Rovers First

7 - 0

Sleaford Town Rangers FC 1st

Sat 08 Jan 22

Venue: FULSTOW PLAYING FIELD

Tetney Rovers First

3 - 3

Louth Town FC First

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: BRADLEY FOOTBALL DEVELOPMENT GROUND #2

Tetney Rovers First

3 - 4

Keelby United First Saturday

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: FULSTOW PLAYING FIELD

Tetney Rovers First

2 - 0

Horncastle Town FC First

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: FULSTOW PLAYING FIELD

Tetney Rovers First

2 - 2

Nunsthorpe Tavern FC (Sat)

Sat 12 Mar 22

Venue: FULSTOW PLAYING FIELD

Tetney Rovers First

1 - 3

Nunsthorpe Tavern FC (Sat)

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: FULSTOW PLAYING FIELD

Tetney Rovers First

2 - 3

Wyberton First

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: BRADLEY FOOTBALL DEVELOPMENT GROUND #2

Tetney Rovers First

0 - 4

Wyberton First

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: FULSTOW PLAYING FIELD

Tetney Rovers First

0 - 5

Lincoln United FC Development Team

Sat 30 Apr 22

Venue: FULSTOW PLAYING FIELD

Tetney Rovers First

1 - 3

Appleby Frodingham FC (First Team)

Sat 14 May 22

Venue: FULSTOW PLAYING FIELD

Tetney Rovers First

H - W

Lincoln Moorlands Railway AFC First

Away 16 6 3 7 32 41 D D W W L L W W

Sat 07 Aug 21

Venue: BRADLEY FOOTBALL DEVELOPMENT GROUND #1

Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) Reserves

3 - 1

Tetney Rovers First

Sat 21 Aug 21

Venue: MOORLANDS SPORTS GROUND

Lincoln Moorlands Railway AFC First

6 - 1

Tetney Rovers First

Wed 25 Aug 21

Venue: BRIGG TOWN FC

Brigg Town FC CIC (Community Interest Cl

1 - 2

Tetney Rovers First

Tue 21 Sep 21

Venue: BARTON TOWN FOOTBALL CLUB

Barton Town FC Reserves

2 - 0

Tetney Rovers First

Wed 06 Oct 21

Venue: HORNCASTLE TOWN FOOTBALL CLUB

Horncastle Town FC First

2 - 3

Tetney Rovers First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: BRADLEY FOOTBALL DEVELOPMENT GROUND #2

Nunsthorpe Tavern FC (Sat)

3 - 3

Tetney Rovers First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: GRANTHAM MERES LEISURE CENTRE

Grantham Town FC Academy Mens

4 - 1

Tetney Rovers First

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: LOUTH TOWN FC

Louth Town FC First

4 - 1

Tetney Rovers First

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: BLOSSOM WAY SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Immingham Town First Team

2 - 2

Tetney Rovers First

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: APPLEBY FRODINGHAM WORKS ATHLETIC CLUB

Appleby Frodingham FC (First Team)

1 - 1

Tetney Rovers First

Sat 18 Dec 21

Venue: PRIORY CITY OF LINCOLN ACADEMY SPORTS CENTRE

Lincoln United FC Development Team

3 - 4

Tetney Rovers First

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: ESLAFORDE PARK- SLEAFORD TOWN COMMUNITY FC

Sleaford Town Rangers FC 1st

0 - 3

Tetney Rovers First

Sat 19 Feb 22

Venue: SKEGNESS TOWN FC (VERTIGO STADIUM)

Skegness Town A.F.C. Reserves

4 - 2

Tetney Rovers First

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: WYBERTON PLAYING FIELD Stadium

Wyberton First

4 - 1

Tetney Rovers First

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: MULSANNE PARK

Nettleham FC Saturday

1 - 4

Tetney Rovers First

Fri 22 Apr 22

Venue: KEELBY SPORTS ASSOCIATION

Keelby United First Saturday

1 - 3

Tetney Rovers First

Overall 36 12 8 16 65 79 L W L L L W L W

Sat 07 Aug 21

Venue: BRADLEY FOOTBALL DEVELOPMENT GROUND #1

Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) Reserves

3 - 1

Tetney Rovers First

Sat 14 Aug 21

Venue: FULSTOW PLAYING FIELD

Tetney Rovers First

3 - 3

Barton Town FC Reserves

Sat 21 Aug 21

Venue: MOORLANDS SPORTS GROUND

Lincoln Moorlands Railway AFC First

6 - 1

Tetney Rovers First

Wed 25 Aug 21

Venue: BRIGG TOWN FC

Brigg Town FC CIC (Community Interest Cl

1 - 2

Tetney Rovers First

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: FULSTOW PLAYING FIELD

Tetney Rovers First

1 - 1

Immingham Town First Team

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: FULSTOW PLAYING FIELD

Tetney Rovers First

0 - 0

Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) Reserves

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: FULSTOW PLAYING FIELD

Tetney Rovers First

1 - 2

Grantham Town FC Academy Mens

Tue 21 Sep 21

Venue: BARTON TOWN FOOTBALL CLUB

Barton Town FC Reserves

2 - 0

Tetney Rovers First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: FULSTOW PLAYING FIELD

Tetney Rovers First

1 - 2

Nettleham FC Saturday

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: FULSTOW PLAYING FIELD

Tetney Rovers First

H - W

Grimsby Institute FPP (U23)

Wed 06 Oct 21

Venue: HORNCASTLE TOWN FOOTBALL CLUB

Horncastle Town FC First

2 - 3

Tetney Rovers First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: BRADLEY FOOTBALL DEVELOPMENT GROUND #2

Nunsthorpe Tavern FC (Sat)

3 - 3

Tetney Rovers First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: GRANTHAM MERES LEISURE CENTRE

Grantham Town FC Academy Mens

4 - 1

Tetney Rovers First

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: FULSTOW PLAYING FIELD

Tetney Rovers First

3 - 1

Skegness Town A.F.C. Reserves

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: LOUTH TOWN FC

Louth Town FC First

4 - 1

Tetney Rovers First

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: FULSTOW PLAYING FIELD

Tetney Rovers First

0 - 0

Limestone Rangers

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: BLOSSOM WAY SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Immingham Town First Team

2 - 2

Tetney Rovers First

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: FULSTOW PLAYING FIELD

Tetney Rovers First

3 - 2

Brigg Town FC CIC (Community Interest Cl

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: APPLEBY FRODINGHAM WORKS ATHLETIC CLUB

Appleby Frodingham FC (First Team)

1 - 1

Tetney Rovers First

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: FULSTOW PLAYING FIELD

Tetney Rovers First

7 - 0

Sleaford Town Rangers FC 1st

Sat 18 Dec 21

Venue: PRIORY CITY OF LINCOLN ACADEMY SPORTS CENTRE

Lincoln United FC Development Team

3 - 4

Tetney Rovers First

Sat 08 Jan 22

Venue: FULSTOW PLAYING FIELD

Tetney Rovers First

3 - 3

Louth Town FC First

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: BRADLEY FOOTBALL DEVELOPMENT GROUND #2

Tetney Rovers First

3 - 4

Keelby United First Saturday

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: FULSTOW PLAYING FIELD

Tetney Rovers First

2 - 0

Horncastle Town FC First

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: ESLAFORDE PARK- SLEAFORD TOWN COMMUNITY FC

Sleaford Town Rangers FC 1st

0 - 3

Tetney Rovers First

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: FULSTOW PLAYING FIELD

Tetney Rovers First

2 - 2

Nunsthorpe Tavern FC (Sat)

Sat 19 Feb 22

Venue: SKEGNESS TOWN FC (VERTIGO STADIUM)

Skegness Town A.F.C. Reserves

4 - 2

Tetney Rovers First

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: WYBERTON PLAYING FIELD Stadium

Wyberton First

4 - 1

Tetney Rovers First

Sat 12 Mar 22

Venue: FULSTOW PLAYING FIELD

Tetney Rovers First

1 - 3

Nunsthorpe Tavern FC (Sat)

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: MULSANNE PARK

Nettleham FC Saturday

1 - 4

Tetney Rovers First

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: FULSTOW PLAYING FIELD

Tetney Rovers First

2 - 3

Wyberton First

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: BRADLEY FOOTBALL DEVELOPMENT GROUND #2

Tetney Rovers First

0 - 4

Wyberton First

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: FULSTOW PLAYING FIELD

Tetney Rovers First

0 - 5

Lincoln United FC Development Team

Fri 22 Apr 22

Venue: KEELBY SPORTS ASSOCIATION

Keelby United First Saturday

1 - 3

Tetney Rovers First

Sat 30 Apr 22

Venue: FULSTOW PLAYING FIELD

Tetney Rovers First

1 - 3

Appleby Frodingham FC (First Team)

Sat 14 May 22

Venue: FULSTOW PLAYING FIELD

Tetney Rovers First

H - W

Lincoln Moorlands Railway AFC First

Players

Andy Allott

Daniel bacon

Josh blissett

Robbie Brentnall

Dale Brown

Dan Brown

Joshuah Brown

Reece Clarke

Will Clifford

Guy Cook

Leigh Cook

Ryan Cooke

Ben Cousins

Damien Dalton

Matthew Darwood

James Dean

James Deeming

Daniel Durosomo

Nathan Elford

Lewis farman

Miles Fenty

Joe Gale

Anthony George

Jack graves

Joe Hart

Luke Harvey

Thomas Heaton

James Hopkins

Sam Hornett

harry jacklin

Matthew Kingston

Will Knez

William Lambert

dale mason

Gareth (Gary) Mason

Lee McFarland

Fraser Mclean

Andy Mctaggart

Marc musgrove

Luke neul

George Newby

Alex Otter

jason playford

Paul Richardson

Jamie Rowbotham

Louie Schofield

Tom Schofield

Luke Shipp

Kyle Skipworth

Dave smith

Mike Smith

Adam Todd

Joshua Ward

Jacob Wilson

Noah Wilson