Ebbsfleet United Youth U15

Ebbsfleet United Youth U15

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team Venue
KECC 12/12/21 14:00 Ramsgate FC U15 KYL VS Ebbsfleet United Youth U15 DANE PARK
U15S 19/12/21 10:30 Ebbsfleet United Youth U15 VS Chatham Town Youth U15 KYL WROTHAM SCHOOL
Cup 09/01/22 14:00 Eastbourne Borough Youth U15 Orange Team VS Ebbsfleet United Youth U15 LANGNEY SPORTS CLUB
U15S 16/01/22 10:00 Ebbsfleet United Youth U15 VS Eastbourne Borough Youth U15 Orange Team WROTHAM SCHOOL
U15S 23/01/22 10:30 Ebbsfleet United Youth U15 VS Sheppey United Youth U15 WROTHAM SCHOOL
U15S 30/01/22 12:00 Kings Hill U15 FC VS Ebbsfleet United Youth U15 KINGS HILL SPORTS PARK 3G
U15S 13/02/22 10:30 Ebbsfleet United Youth U15 VS Bearsted U15 KYL WROTHAM SCHOOL
U15S 20/02/22 11:00 Lordswood Lordswood U15 VS Ebbsfleet United Youth U15 LORDSWOOD SPORT AND SOCIAL CLUB PITCH 2 (BACK)
U15S 27/02/22 10:30 Ebbsfleet United Youth U15 VS Lordswood Lordswood U15 WROTHAM SCHOOL
U15S 27/02/22 15:00 K Sports Youth U15 VS Ebbsfleet United Youth U15 K SPORTS #3G

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Started Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Bayley, Mason 8 2 2 3 4 4
2 Bello, Yasin 8 6 6 2 6 2
3 Chapman, Ethan 1 1
4 CHIME, Farron 8 4 4 4 4 4
5 Cooney, Teddy 8 4 4 3 6 2
6 Cragg, Alfie 7 1 1 5 1 6 1 7 2
7 Creasey, Kieran 8 2 1 1 2 6 2
8 Goldsmith-Gray, Thomas 5 2 3
9 Hammond, Zak 8 1 1 7 1
10 Hill, Cameron 6 1 6 1
11 Jeffrey, Kai 8 3 3 2 6 2
12 Mann, Yuvraj 8 11 11 5 1 6 2 1
13 Ogunnowo, Joshua 8 5 5 4 5 3 2
14 Short, Harry 7 2 2 2 4 3
15 Smoker, Miller 8 1 1 2 7 1 1
16 Sterling, Daniel 8 6 2 1
17 Walker, Oliver 6 6
18 Woodfine, Max 2 1 1 2

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 3 3 0 0 14 3 W W W

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: HOLM PARK 3G

Sheppey United Youth U15

2 - 5

Ebbsfleet United Youth U15

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: WROTHAM SCHOOL

Ebbsfleet United Youth U15

6 - 0

Tunbridge Wells Foresters U15 Foresters

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: LANGNEY SPORTS CLUB

Eastbourne Borough Youth U15 Orange Team

1 - 3

Ebbsfleet United Youth U15

Oct 1 1 0 0 6 0 W

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: WROTHAM SCHOOL

Ebbsfleet United Youth U15

6 - 0

Erith & Belvedere FC U15

Nov 4 4 0 0 23 1 W W W W

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: JOCKEY FARM PITCH 1

Rusthall U15 KYL

1 - 2

Ebbsfleet United Youth U15

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: SOUTHWOOD STADIUM

Ramsgate FC U15 KYL

0 - 13

Ebbsfleet United Youth U15

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: ST GREGORY'S CATHOLIC SCHOOL

Tunbridge Wells Foresters U15 Foresters

0 - 8

Ebbsfleet United Youth U15

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: WROTHAM SCHOOL

Ebbsfleet United Youth U15

0 - 0

Maidstone United Youth U15 KENT YOUTH LE

Dec 1 1 0 0 2 0 W

Sun 05 Dec 21

Venue: WROTHAM SCHOOL

Ebbsfleet United Youth U15

2 - 0

Tunbridge Wells Youth U15

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 4 4 0 0 14 0 W W W W

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: WROTHAM SCHOOL

Ebbsfleet United Youth U15

6 - 0

Tunbridge Wells Foresters U15 Foresters

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: WROTHAM SCHOOL

Ebbsfleet United Youth U15

6 - 0

Erith & Belvedere FC U15

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: WROTHAM SCHOOL

Ebbsfleet United Youth U15

0 - 0

Maidstone United Youth U15 KENT YOUTH LE

Sun 05 Dec 21

Venue: WROTHAM SCHOOL

Ebbsfleet United Youth U15

2 - 0

Tunbridge Wells Youth U15

Away 5 5 0 0 31 4 W W W W W

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: HOLM PARK 3G

Sheppey United Youth U15

2 - 5

Ebbsfleet United Youth U15

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: LANGNEY SPORTS CLUB

Eastbourne Borough Youth U15 Orange Team

1 - 3

Ebbsfleet United Youth U15

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: JOCKEY FARM PITCH 1

Rusthall U15 KYL

1 - 2

Ebbsfleet United Youth U15

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: SOUTHWOOD STADIUM

Ramsgate FC U15 KYL

0 - 13

Ebbsfleet United Youth U15

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: ST GREGORY'S CATHOLIC SCHOOL

Tunbridge Wells Foresters U15 Foresters

0 - 8

Ebbsfleet United Youth U15

Overall 9 9 0 0 45 4 W W W W W W W W

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: HOLM PARK 3G

Sheppey United Youth U15

2 - 5

Ebbsfleet United Youth U15

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: WROTHAM SCHOOL

Ebbsfleet United Youth U15

6 - 0

Tunbridge Wells Foresters U15 Foresters

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: LANGNEY SPORTS CLUB

Eastbourne Borough Youth U15 Orange Team

1 - 3

Ebbsfleet United Youth U15

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: WROTHAM SCHOOL

Ebbsfleet United Youth U15

6 - 0

Erith & Belvedere FC U15

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: JOCKEY FARM PITCH 1

Rusthall U15 KYL

1 - 2

Ebbsfleet United Youth U15

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: SOUTHWOOD STADIUM

Ramsgate FC U15 KYL

0 - 13

Ebbsfleet United Youth U15

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: ST GREGORY'S CATHOLIC SCHOOL

Tunbridge Wells Foresters U15 Foresters

0 - 8

Ebbsfleet United Youth U15

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: WROTHAM SCHOOL

Ebbsfleet United Youth U15

0 - 0

Maidstone United Youth U15 KENT YOUTH LE

Sun 05 Dec 21

Venue: WROTHAM SCHOOL

Ebbsfleet United Youth U15

2 - 0

Tunbridge Wells Youth U15

Players

Mason Bayley

Yasin Bello

Ethan Chapman

Farron CHIME

Teddy Cooney

Alfie Cragg

Kieran Creasey

Thomas Goldsmith-Gray

Zak Hammond

Cameron Hill

Kai Jeffrey

Yuvraj Mann

Joshua Ogunnowo

Harry Short

Miller Smoker

Daniel Sterling

Oliver Walker