Romania Athletic (S) First

Romania Athletic (S) First

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

There are currently no fixtures to show

Table Adjustments

Issue date Type Quantity Description
Mon 18 Apr 22 played 2 Romania Athletic have withdrawn from the competion - outstanding fixtures awarded to opponents
Mon 18 Apr 22 lost 2 Romania Athletic have withdrawn from the competion - outstanding fixtures awarded to opponents

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Alexandru, Krajcar 10 10
2 Alexandru, Miron 6 6
3 Anghel, Bogdan 12 11 11 12
4 Bogdan staicu, Mihaita 5 5
5 Burda, Adrian 7 1 1 4 3 1
6 Calin Adam, Razvan 8 7 1
7 Dragos, Moise 3 1 3
8 duroi, Cristian 8 1 1 2 6
9 George Tudorache, Silviu 9 1 1 8 1
10 Gheorghiu, Lucian 11 11
11 Halosta, Liviu 9 2 2 9
12 Halosta, Sergiu 1 1
13 Hogas, Marius 8 3 3 7 1
14 ivan, Daniel 10 7 3
15 Mitu, Marius 11 10 1
16 Muresan, Vlad 6 1 6 1
17 Nae, George alexandru 3 1 2 1
18 Plesoiu, Georgian alexandru 7 1 1 5 2
19 Ponta, George-Codrin 3 2 1
20 Raducanu, Ionut 4 3 1
21 Rotaru, Adrian 9 2 2 9
22 Stoian, Mihai 1
23 Tonofrei, Dima 4 1 3
24 Viorel, Serbanescu 6 2 2 4 2

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 3 1 1 1 5 3 W D L

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: SHRUB END SPORTS GROUND #4

Madrid Wanderers (S) First

0 - 2

Romania Athletic (S) First

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND #6

Romania Athletic (S) First

3 - 3

Wormingford Wanderers Sunday

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: EASTCLIFFE RECREATION GROUND #1

Queens Arms (S) First

H - W

Romania Athletic (S) First

Oct 4 0 2 2 6 19 D L D L

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND #6

Romania Athletic (S) First

2 - 2

Madrid Wanderers (S) First

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: THE THOMAS LORD AUDLEY SCHOOL

Newtown Rovers (S) First

6 - 1

Romania Athletic (S) First

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND #6

Romania Athletic (S) First

2 - 2

CO4 Ultras (S) First

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: WORMINGFORD PLAYING FIELD

Wormingford Wanderers Sunday

9 - 1

Romania Athletic (S) First

Nov 2 0 0 2 1 2 L L

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND #6

Romania Athletic (S) First

A - W

Fifteen Degrees Sunday First

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND #6

Romania Athletic (S) First

1 - 2

Feering Village (S) First

Dec 1 0 0 1 0 3 L

Sun 12 Dec 21

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND #6

Romania Athletic (S) First

0 - 3

Sunday Shrimpers (S) First

Jan 3 0 0 3 5 17 L L L

Sun 16 Jan 22

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND #6

Romania Athletic (S) First

3 - 4

Queens Arms (S) First

Sun 23 Jan 22

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND #6

Romania Athletic (S) First

1 - 8

Newtown Rovers (S) First

Sun 30 Jan 22

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND #6

Fifteen Degrees Sunday First

5 - 1

Romania Athletic (S) First

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 8 0 3 5 12 24 D D D L L L L L

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND #6

Romania Athletic (S) First

3 - 3

Wormingford Wanderers Sunday

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND #6

Romania Athletic (S) First

2 - 2

Madrid Wanderers (S) First

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND #6

Romania Athletic (S) First

2 - 2

CO4 Ultras (S) First

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND #6

Romania Athletic (S) First

A - W

Fifteen Degrees Sunday First

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND #6

Romania Athletic (S) First

1 - 2

Feering Village (S) First

Sun 12 Dec 21

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND #6

Romania Athletic (S) First

0 - 3

Sunday Shrimpers (S) First

Sun 16 Jan 22

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND #6

Romania Athletic (S) First

3 - 4

Queens Arms (S) First

Sun 23 Jan 22

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND #6

Romania Athletic (S) First

1 - 8

Newtown Rovers (S) First

Away 5 1 0 4 5 20 W L L L L

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: SHRUB END SPORTS GROUND #4

Madrid Wanderers (S) First

0 - 2

Romania Athletic (S) First

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: EASTCLIFFE RECREATION GROUND #1

Queens Arms (S) First

H - W

Romania Athletic (S) First

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: THE THOMAS LORD AUDLEY SCHOOL

Newtown Rovers (S) First

6 - 1

Romania Athletic (S) First

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: WORMINGFORD PLAYING FIELD

Wormingford Wanderers Sunday

9 - 1

Romania Athletic (S) First

Sun 30 Jan 22

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND #6

Fifteen Degrees Sunday First

5 - 1

Romania Athletic (S) First

Overall 13 1 3 9 17 44 D L L L L L L L

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: SHRUB END SPORTS GROUND #4

Madrid Wanderers (S) First

0 - 2

Romania Athletic (S) First

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND #6

Romania Athletic (S) First

3 - 3

Wormingford Wanderers Sunday

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: EASTCLIFFE RECREATION GROUND #1

Queens Arms (S) First

H - W

Romania Athletic (S) First

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND #6

Romania Athletic (S) First

2 - 2

Madrid Wanderers (S) First

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: THE THOMAS LORD AUDLEY SCHOOL

Newtown Rovers (S) First

6 - 1

Romania Athletic (S) First

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND #6

Romania Athletic (S) First

2 - 2

CO4 Ultras (S) First

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: WORMINGFORD PLAYING FIELD

Wormingford Wanderers Sunday

9 - 1

Romania Athletic (S) First

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND #6

Romania Athletic (S) First

A - W

Fifteen Degrees Sunday First

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND #6

Romania Athletic (S) First

1 - 2

Feering Village (S) First

Sun 12 Dec 21

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND #6

Romania Athletic (S) First

0 - 3

Sunday Shrimpers (S) First

Sun 16 Jan 22

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND #6

Romania Athletic (S) First

3 - 4

Queens Arms (S) First

Sun 23 Jan 22

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND #6

Romania Athletic (S) First

1 - 8

Newtown Rovers (S) First

Sun 30 Jan 22

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND #6

Fifteen Degrees Sunday First

5 - 1

Romania Athletic (S) First

Players

Krajcar Alexandru

Miron Alexandru

Mihaita Bogdan staicu

Adrian Burda

Razvan Calin Adam

Marian Cristinel Dinu

Moise Dragos

Cristian duroi

Silviu George Tudorache

Marius cosmin Gheorghe

Lucian Gheorghiu

Liviu Halosta

Sergiu Halosta

Ali Hamidi

Marius Hogas

Nedelcu Ionut Florentin

Daniel ivan

Melnic mircea

Marius Mitu

Vlad Muresan

George alexandru Nae

Georgian alexandru Plesoiu

George-Codrin Ponta

Ionut Raducanu

Adrian Rotaru

Mihai Stoian

Dima Tonofrei

ionut ungureanu

Serbanescu Viorel