St Agnes 3rd Team

St Agnes 3rd Team

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team Venue
D3 10/12/22 14:30 St Agnes 3rd VS St Ives Mariners CHIVERTON PARK
D3 17/12/22 14:30 Frogpool & Cusgarne Reserves VS St Agnes 3rd RICHARD JORY PLAYING FIELD
D3 14/01/23 14:30 St Agnes 3rd VS Mount Ambrose CHIVERTON PARK
D3 28/01/23 14:30 Dropship VS St Agnes 3rd PONSMERE VALLEY
D3 11/02/23 14:30 St Agnes 3rd VS Lanner CHIVERTON PARK
D3 18/02/23 14:30 Constantine Reserves VS St Agnes 3rd CONSTANTINE RECREATION GROUND
D3 25/02/23 14:30 Mount Ambrose VS St Agnes 3rd MOUNT AMBROSE CRICKET CLUB
D3 04/03/23 14:30 St Ives Mariners VS St Agnes 3rd NANCEGOLLAN PLAYING FIELD
D3 11/03/23 14:30 St Agnes 3rd VS Constantine Reserves CHIVERTON PARK

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Bench Used Bench Unused Captain Player Of Match
1 Christopher, Tom 2 2
2 Collinge, Matthew 3 3
3 Cox, Bryn 3 1 2
4 Cox, Daniel 6 6
5 Etherington, Sam 3 1 2
6 Evans, Harry 2 2
7 Fuentes, Brandon 7 3 4
8 Gilbert, Dan 10 8 8 10 8
9 Green, Marley 6 1 1 5 1
10 Hyland, Ian 1 1
11 Jeffers, Martin 7 7
12 Jones, Marcus 7 7
13 Kaye, Mark 2 2
14 Keveren, Oliver 3 3 3 3
15 Light, Brandon 6 6 6 6
16 Maddern, Jack 8 5 3
17 Miles, Andrew 1 1
18 Myatt, Jordan 5 2 3
19 Nevin, Francis 9 9 1
20 Nightingale, Christian 7 1 1 3 4
21 Prett, Ezekiel 7 6 1
22 Rogers, David 3 1 1 2 1
23 Royle, Keran 5 3 2 1
24 Smith, Keiron 9 9
25 Stevenson, Ian 5 5
26 Ware, Daniel 7 4 4 7
27 Watson, Rio 2 1 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Aug 2 1 0 1 7 5 W L

Wed 24 Aug 22

Venue: CHIVERTON PARK

St Agnes 3rd Team

4 - 1

Frogpool & Cusgarne Reserves

Sat 27 Aug 22

Venue: CHIVERTON PARK

St Agnes 3rd Team

3 - 4

St Keverne First

Sep 1 0 1 0 1 1 D

Sat 17 Sep 22

Venue: TONY ROWE MEMORIAL GROUND

Lanner First

1 - 1

St Agnes 3rd Team

Oct 4 1 0 3 11 14 L L W L

Sat 01 Oct 22

Venue: LIZARD ARGYLE FOOTBALL AND SOCIAL CLUB

Lizard Argyle First

6 - 5

St Agnes 3rd Team

Sat 08 Oct 22

Venue: ENYS PARK

St Agnes 3rd Team

1 - 7

Dropship FC First

Sat 15 Oct 22

Venue: GROUTER PARK #2

Troon AFC Reserves

1 - 5

St Agnes 3rd Team

Sat 29 Oct 22

Venue: CHIVERTON PARK

St Agnes 3rd Team

1 - 2

Lizard Argyle First

Nov 3 2 0 1 4 3 L W W

Sat 05 Nov 22

Venue: ST KEVERNE PLAYING FIELDS

St Keverne First

2 - 0

St Agnes 3rd Team

Sat 12 Nov 22

Venue: CHIVERTON PARK

St Agnes 3rd Team

2 - 0

Troon AFC Reserves

Sat 19 Nov 22

Venue: LIZARD ARGYLE FOOTBALL AND SOCIAL CLUB

Lizard Argyle First

1 - 2

St Agnes 3rd Team

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 5 2 0 3 11 14 W L L L W

Wed 24 Aug 22

Venue: CHIVERTON PARK

St Agnes 3rd Team

4 - 1

Frogpool & Cusgarne Reserves

Sat 27 Aug 22

Venue: CHIVERTON PARK

St Agnes 3rd Team

3 - 4

St Keverne First

Sat 08 Oct 22

Venue: ENYS PARK

St Agnes 3rd Team

1 - 7

Dropship FC First

Sat 29 Oct 22

Venue: CHIVERTON PARK

St Agnes 3rd Team

1 - 2

Lizard Argyle First

Sat 12 Nov 22

Venue: CHIVERTON PARK

St Agnes 3rd Team

2 - 0

Troon AFC Reserves

Away 5 2 1 2 12 9 D L W L W

Sat 17 Sep 22

Venue: TONY ROWE MEMORIAL GROUND

Lanner First

1 - 1

St Agnes 3rd Team

Sat 01 Oct 22

Venue: LIZARD ARGYLE FOOTBALL AND SOCIAL CLUB

Lizard Argyle First

6 - 5

St Agnes 3rd Team

Sat 15 Oct 22

Venue: GROUTER PARK #2

Troon AFC Reserves

1 - 5

St Agnes 3rd Team

Sat 05 Nov 22

Venue: ST KEVERNE PLAYING FIELDS

St Keverne First

2 - 0

St Agnes 3rd Team

Sat 19 Nov 22

Venue: LIZARD ARGYLE FOOTBALL AND SOCIAL CLUB

Lizard Argyle First

1 - 2

St Agnes 3rd Team

Overall 10 4 1 5 23 23 D L L W L L W W

Wed 24 Aug 22

Venue: CHIVERTON PARK

St Agnes 3rd Team

4 - 1

Frogpool & Cusgarne Reserves

Sat 27 Aug 22

Venue: CHIVERTON PARK

St Agnes 3rd Team

3 - 4

St Keverne First

Sat 17 Sep 22

Venue: TONY ROWE MEMORIAL GROUND

Lanner First

1 - 1

St Agnes 3rd Team

Sat 01 Oct 22

Venue: LIZARD ARGYLE FOOTBALL AND SOCIAL CLUB

Lizard Argyle First

6 - 5

St Agnes 3rd Team

Sat 08 Oct 22

Venue: ENYS PARK

St Agnes 3rd Team

1 - 7

Dropship FC First

Sat 15 Oct 22

Venue: GROUTER PARK #2

Troon AFC Reserves

1 - 5

St Agnes 3rd Team

Sat 29 Oct 22

Venue: CHIVERTON PARK

St Agnes 3rd Team

1 - 2

Lizard Argyle First

Sat 05 Nov 22

Venue: ST KEVERNE PLAYING FIELDS

St Keverne First

2 - 0

St Agnes 3rd Team

Sat 12 Nov 22

Venue: CHIVERTON PARK

St Agnes 3rd Team

2 - 0

Troon AFC Reserves

Sat 19 Nov 22

Venue: LIZARD ARGYLE FOOTBALL AND SOCIAL CLUB

Lizard Argyle First

1 - 2

St Agnes 3rd Team

Players

Jake Allen

Harvey Andrew

Jack Belche

Martin Bennetts

Andrew Brown

Jeremy Bunt

MIchael Burn

Terry Campbell

Jack Cavell

Tom Christopher

Matthew Collinge

Bryn Cox

Daniel Cox

Andrew Davey

Sam Etherington

Harry Evans

Kierren Faulkner

Brandon Fuentes

Neil Gapp

Samuel Gapp

Dan Gilbert

Dan Goodenough

Marley Green

Graham Griffiths

Adam Hawkes

George Hawkins

Daniel Head

Stuart Hutton

Ian Hyland

Martin Jeffers

Marcus Jones

Mark Kaye

David Keveren

Oliver Keveren

Brandon Light

Jack Maddern

Ben Marks

Jake Mavor-Hills

Andrew Miles

Louis Mullan

Jordan Myatt

Francis Nevin

Christian Nightingale

Mark Norgate

Dan O'Toole

Curtis Pay

Benjamin Pitts

Ezekiel Prett

David Price

Rhydian Purnell

Fredrik Roby

David Rogers

Oakley Rogers

Keran Royle

Gil Smith

Keiron Smith

Ian Stevenson

Sam Teagle

Daniel Ware

Rio Watson

Alexander Wilson