Looe Town FC Reserves

Looe Town FC Reserves

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Arnill, Brandon 1 1
2 Austin, Joshua 1 1
3 Davies, Tom 1 1
4 Haddock, Connor 1 1
5 Julian, Matthew 4 2 2 4
6 Langan, Connor 2 1 2
7 Marsh, Joseph 3 3 1
8 Oliver, Daniel 4 4 4 4
9 Owen, Jacob 4 3 3 2 4
10 Pearn, Josh 3 3 3 2 3 1
11 Philips, Noah 1 1
12 Pike, Aiden 3 2 3
13 Rix, Aaron 4 4
14 Ruffin, Martin 2 1 1 2
15 Schooling, Guy 3 3
16 smith, travis 1 3 3 1 1
17 Sneyd, Gideon 2 2
18 Steed, Matthew 1 1
19 Stephenson, Barny 1 1
20 Stone, Elliot 2 2 2 2 1 1
21 Taylor, Jimi 1 1 1 1
22 Wallace, Thomas 1 1
23 White, Joe 1 2 2 1 1
24 Woollett, Jack 3 2 3

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 1 0 0 1 2 3 L

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: TREVARRIAN HOLIDAY PARK

St Mawgan Reserves

3 - 2

Looe Town FC Reserves

Oct 4 2 1 1 11 7 L D W W

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: THE BUTTS PLAYING FIELD

Gunnislake Reserves

2 - 1

Looe Town FC Reserves

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: BARBICAN SPORTS FIELD

Looe Town FC Reserves

3 - 3

Biscovey 1st

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: BARBICAN SPORTS FIELD

Looe Town FC Reserves

5 - 1

Lostwithiel FC Reserves

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: BARBICAN SPORTS FIELD

Looe Town FC Reserves

2 - 1

North Hill First

Nov 3 0 1 2 7 14 D L L

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: BARBICAN SPORTS FIELD

Looe Town FC Reserves

3 - 3

St Mawgan Reserves

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: BARBICAN SPORTS FIELD

Looe Town FC Reserves

2 - 7

Foxhole Stars Reserves

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: BARBICAN SPORTS FIELD

Looe Town FC Reserves

2 - 4

North Petherwin Reserves

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 6 2 2 2 17 19 D W W D L L

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: BARBICAN SPORTS FIELD

Looe Town FC Reserves

3 - 3

Biscovey 1st

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: BARBICAN SPORTS FIELD

Looe Town FC Reserves

5 - 1

Lostwithiel FC Reserves

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: BARBICAN SPORTS FIELD

Looe Town FC Reserves

2 - 1

North Hill First

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: BARBICAN SPORTS FIELD

Looe Town FC Reserves

3 - 3

St Mawgan Reserves

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: BARBICAN SPORTS FIELD

Looe Town FC Reserves

2 - 7

Foxhole Stars Reserves

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: BARBICAN SPORTS FIELD

Looe Town FC Reserves

2 - 4

North Petherwin Reserves

Away 2 0 0 2 3 5 L L

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: TREVARRIAN HOLIDAY PARK

St Mawgan Reserves

3 - 2

Looe Town FC Reserves

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: THE BUTTS PLAYING FIELD

Gunnislake Reserves

2 - 1

Looe Town FC Reserves

Overall 8 2 2 4 20 24 L L D W W D L L

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: TREVARRIAN HOLIDAY PARK

St Mawgan Reserves

3 - 2

Looe Town FC Reserves

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: THE BUTTS PLAYING FIELD

Gunnislake Reserves

2 - 1

Looe Town FC Reserves

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: BARBICAN SPORTS FIELD

Looe Town FC Reserves

3 - 3

Biscovey 1st

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: BARBICAN SPORTS FIELD

Looe Town FC Reserves

5 - 1

Lostwithiel FC Reserves

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: BARBICAN SPORTS FIELD

Looe Town FC Reserves

2 - 1

North Hill First

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: BARBICAN SPORTS FIELD

Looe Town FC Reserves

3 - 3

St Mawgan Reserves

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: BARBICAN SPORTS FIELD

Looe Town FC Reserves

2 - 7

Foxhole Stars Reserves

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: BARBICAN SPORTS FIELD

Looe Town FC Reserves

2 - 4

North Petherwin Reserves

Players

Brandon Arnill

Joshua Austin

Callum Barratt

finlay barrett

James Barrett

Aubrey Boxall

Paul Boxall

Billy Chamberlain

Anthony Chapman

Ryan Cooke

Tom Davies

Jordan Dicks

Pete Drown

Richard Faircloth

Josef Fowler

Connor Haddock

Teddy Haffenden

Harry Howes

Matthew Julian

Danny Keating

Philippos Kombostiotis

Connor Langan

Cavan Lewis

Ross Longman

Joseph Marsh

Daniel Oliver

Jacob Owen

Zak Pacey

Adam Parry

Josh Pearn

Noah Philips

Solomon Philips

Aiden Pike

Jordan Puckey

James Richards

Aaron Rix

Martin Ruffin

Guy Schooling

travis smith

Ayrton Sneyd

Gideon Sneyd

Matthew Steed

Barny Stephenson

Elliot Stone

Archie Sweeney

Jimi Taylor

Thomas Wallace

George White

Joe White

William Whiting

Billy Woodman

Bradley Woodman

Jack Woollett