The Junior Club Tackleway First

The Junior Club Tackleway First

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Adams, Joseph 6 1 1 6
2 Benton, Steve 1 1
3 bridges, andrew 6 6
4 Chaloner, Chris 4 4
5 Cullen, William 1 1
6 Davies, Charlie 6 6
7 Eaton, Josh 6 6
8 Grain, Jimmy 7 3 4
9 Hakos, Kale 5 4 4 5
10 Hull, Adam 4 1 1 1 3
11 Lelliott, William 1 1
12 Noakes, Dan 3 1 2
13 Olorenshaw, Andrew 6 6
14 payne, darren 7 7
15 Payne, Toby 7 5 5 7
16 Robinson, James 4 1 3 1
17 Rumsey, Dan 5 2 3
18 Smiles, Harry 2 2
19 Smith, Nathan 7 7
20 Soan, Jason 5 5
21 southon, brendan 1 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 4 2 0 2 9 7 W L L W

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: DAVE BROWN MEMORIAL PLAYING FIELDS

The Junior Club Tackleway First

3 - 1

Peche Hill Select First

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: DAVE BROWN MEMORIAL PLAYING FIELDS

The Junior Club Tackleway First

1 - 3

Bexhill Amateur Athletic Club First

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: RYE RUGBY CLUB

Rye Town First

2 - 1

The Junior Club Tackleway First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: DAVE BROWN MEMORIAL PLAYING FIELDS

The Junior Club Tackleway First

4 - 1

Northiam 75 First

Oct 3 1 1 1 5 3 L W D

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: NETHERFIELD RECREATION GROUND

SC Pass Move Arrows First

2 - 1

The Junior Club Tackleway First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: DAVE BROWN MEMORIAL PLAYING FIELDS

The Junior Club Tackleway First

3 - 0

Beaumont Park

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: DAVE BROWN MEMORIAL PLAYING FIELDS

The Junior Club Tackleway First

1 - 1

Sidley United Reserves

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 5 3 1 1 12 6 W L W W D

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: DAVE BROWN MEMORIAL PLAYING FIELDS

The Junior Club Tackleway First

3 - 1

Peche Hill Select First

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: DAVE BROWN MEMORIAL PLAYING FIELDS

The Junior Club Tackleway First

1 - 3

Bexhill Amateur Athletic Club First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: DAVE BROWN MEMORIAL PLAYING FIELDS

The Junior Club Tackleway First

4 - 1

Northiam 75 First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: DAVE BROWN MEMORIAL PLAYING FIELDS

The Junior Club Tackleway First

3 - 0

Beaumont Park

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: DAVE BROWN MEMORIAL PLAYING FIELDS

The Junior Club Tackleway First

1 - 1

Sidley United Reserves

Away 2 0 0 2 2 4 L L

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: RYE RUGBY CLUB

Rye Town First

2 - 1

The Junior Club Tackleway First

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: NETHERFIELD RECREATION GROUND

SC Pass Move Arrows First

2 - 1

The Junior Club Tackleway First

Overall 7 3 1 3 14 10 W L L W L W D

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: DAVE BROWN MEMORIAL PLAYING FIELDS

The Junior Club Tackleway First

3 - 1

Peche Hill Select First

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: DAVE BROWN MEMORIAL PLAYING FIELDS

The Junior Club Tackleway First

1 - 3

Bexhill Amateur Athletic Club First

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: RYE RUGBY CLUB

Rye Town First

2 - 1

The Junior Club Tackleway First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: DAVE BROWN MEMORIAL PLAYING FIELDS

The Junior Club Tackleway First

4 - 1

Northiam 75 First

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: NETHERFIELD RECREATION GROUND

SC Pass Move Arrows First

2 - 1

The Junior Club Tackleway First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: DAVE BROWN MEMORIAL PLAYING FIELDS

The Junior Club Tackleway First

3 - 0

Beaumont Park

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: DAVE BROWN MEMORIAL PLAYING FIELDS

The Junior Club Tackleway First

1 - 1

Sidley United Reserves

Players

Jamie Adams

Joseph Adams

Ryan Aird

Hassan Ali

Alex Bafwafwa

John Benton

Michael Benton

Steve Benton

Kelsey Boseley

Paul Boseley

James Brann

andrew bridges

Andrew Brown

Chris Chaloner

Louis Coglan

grant cornelius

Stephen Cresswell

William Cullen

Charlie Davies

Josh Eaton

Paul Felstead

Todd Fitz-Hugh

shaun fuller

James Glavin

Jimmy Grain

Callum Grinham

Kale Hakos

Gary Henderson

Darren Hensher

Glenn Hitchman

ROBBIE HOLMES

Adam Hull

Keaton Hyland-Irvin

alfie jeffery

Steve Kentell

William Lelliott

andy masters

Rikki Matthews

Wayne Morris

Sheriffo Njie

Dan Noakes

Thomas Normoyle

Joseph O'Gorman

Andrew Olorenshaw

Noah Palombo

darren payne

Toby Payne

Morgan Pearce

adrian princes

James Robinson

Will Robinson

Dan Rumsey

Harry Smiles

Nathan Smith

Jason Soan

brendan southon

Michael Southon

Steven Thomson

James Wicks

Tom Wilson