Alexandra Park 4th

Alexandra Park 4th

Latest Results

All Results

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team
J1N 21/05/24 18:30 Alexandra Park 4th 1 - 6
St. James' Old Boys 2nd
J1N 04/05/24 13:15 St. James' Old Boys 2nd 2 - 1
Alexandra Park 4th
J1N 27/04/24 14:00 Southgate Olympic 4 - 4
Alexandra Park 4th
J1N 23/04/24 18:30 Alexandra Park 4th 1 - 5
Old Parmiterians 4th
J1N 20/04/24 12:00 Alexandra Park 4th 2 - 3
Old Parmiterians 5th
J1N 06/04/24 12:00 Old Parmiterians 5th 3 - 6
Alexandra Park 4th
J1N 23/03/24 14:00 Crouch End Vampires 2nd 4 - 4
Alexandra Park 4th
J1N 16/03/24 12:00 Old Millhillians 3 - 4
Alexandra Park 4th
J1N 09/03/24 14:00 Alexandra Park 4th 2 - 1
Winchmore Hill 5th
J1N 02/03/24 14:00 Old Parkonians 2nd 5 - 1
Alexandra Park 4th
J1N 17/02/24 12:00 Alexandra Park 4th 4 - 2
Alexandra Park 3rd
J1N 03/02/24 12:00 Alexandra Park 4th 2 - 1
Old Parkonians 2nd
J1N 27/01/24 14:00 Alexandra Park 4th 0 - 3
Crouch End Vampires 2nd
J1N 20/01/24 14:00 Alexandra Park 4th 3 - 6
East Barnet Old Grammarians
J1N 13/01/24 14:00 Alexandra Park 3rd 4 - 4
(HT 3-1)
Alexandra Park 4th
SALC 11/11/23 13:30 Alexandra Park 4th 5 - 5
(Pens 4-5)
East Barnet Old Grammarians
J1N 14/10/23 14:00 Alexandra Park 4th 2 - 2
Old Millhillians
CC

Amateur Football Alliance County Cups

AFA Minor Cup_2023 - 2024

07/10/23 13:30 Alexandra Park Fourth 1 - 6
Polytechnic Fourth
J1N 30/09/23 14:00 Winchmore Hill 5th 2 - 3
Alexandra Park 4th
J1N 23/09/23 14:00 Old Parmiterians 4th 11 - 0
Alexandra Park 4th
J1N 16/09/23 14:00 Alexandra Park 4th 4 - 4
Southgate Olympic
J1N 09/09/23 14:00 East Barnet Old Grammarians 0 - 2
Alexandra Park 4th

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

There are currently no fixtures to show

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Clean Sheet Own Goal Conceded Penalties Missed Penalties Saved Captain Player Of Match Performance Rating Kit Washes
1 ADJEKWEI, RONALD 2 2
2 Alon, Adam 1 1
3 Argent-Elfgren, Eddie 1 1
4 Aslanian, Oumi 1 1
5 Astheimer, Ruben 1 1
6 Beckford, Johann 1 1
7 Bodilsen, Lars 1 1
8 Bonham Carter, Frank 1 1
9 Brandsma, Sjors 3 1 1 3
10 Brown, Joseph 8 8
11 Bull, Craig 8 7 1
12 Chu, Tomas 6 6
13 Daley, Benjamin 13 13
14 Doherty, Scott 1 1
15 Gosai, Jai 1 1
16 Griffin, Jeremy 3 3 3 3
17 Harris, Ziggy 1 1
18 Hickling, Daniel 9 6 6 8 1
19 Higgins, Seán 15 2 2 15
20 Ismail, Wasummer 1 1 1 1
21 Johnson, Oliver 4 1 1 4
22 Keyes, Myles 13 13
23 Keys, Shane 12 1 1 11 1
24 Korek, Stephen 2 2
25 Kutner, Samuel 1 1
26 Lomas, Simon 6 5 1
27 Meyrick, Adam 10 4 4 7 3
28 Mitchell, Aiden 16 6 6 15 1
29 Moore, Andrew 14 13 1
30 Mutter, Henry 8 6 6 8
31 Nwakaeze, Jason 7 7
32 O'Neill, Khi 2 2
33 Oliver, Henry 1 1
34 Page, Sam 6 1 1 6
35 Park, Calum 3 2 1
36 Park, Peter 1 1
37 Pearce, Laurie 15 16 16 14 1
38 Proudlock, William 13 1 1 13
39 Pullen, George 1 1
40 Raffell, Reuben 11 4 4 11
41 Rigbey, Adam 18 17 1
42 Rocha, Rui 1 1
43 Routledge, Anton 3 3
44 Russell, Oliver 1 1
45 Sagdic, Robin 3 3
46 Smith, Andrew 1 1
47 Sushko, Vladimir 1 1
48 Taker, Will 1 1 1 1
49 Thornton, Finn 1 1
50 Tumilty-Gutierrez, Lucas 1 1
51 Van der knaap, Sven 1 1 1 1
52 Walker-McKenzie, Dean 2 2
53 Wise, James 2 2
54 Wolton, William 16 16
55 Wood, Jedaiah 1 1
56 Woodruff, Ross 2 2

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 4 2 1 1 9 17 W D L W

Sat 09 Sep 23

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians

0 - 2

Alexandra Park 4th

Sat 16 Sep 23

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 4th

4 - 4

Southgate Olympic

Sat 23 Sep 23

Venue: DOUGLAS EYRE SPORTS GROUND

Old Parmiterians 4th

11 - 0

Alexandra Park 4th

Sat 30 Sep 23

Venue: WINCHMORE HILL SPORTS CLUB

Winchmore Hill 5th

2 - 3

Alexandra Park 4th

Oct 1 0 1 0 2 2 D

Sat 14 Oct 23

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 4th

2 - 2

Old Millhillians

Nov 1 0 0 1 5 5 L

Sat 11 Nov 23

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 4th

5 - 5

East Barnet Old Grammarians

Jan 3 0 1 2 7 13 D L L

Sat 13 Jan 24

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 3rd

4 - 4

Alexandra Park 4th

Sat 20 Jan 24

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 4th

3 - 6

East Barnet Old Grammarians

Sat 27 Jan 24

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 4th

0 - 3

Crouch End Vampires 2nd

Feb 2 2 0 0 6 3 W W

Sat 03 Feb 24

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 4th

2 - 1

Old Parkonians 2nd

Sat 17 Feb 24

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 4th

4 - 2

Alexandra Park 3rd

Mar 4 2 1 1 11 13 L W W D

Sat 02 Mar 24

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 2nd

5 - 1

Alexandra Park 4th

Sat 09 Mar 24

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 4th

2 - 1

Winchmore Hill 5th

Sat 16 Mar 24

Venue: OLD CAMDENIANS SPORTS & SOCIAL CLUB

Old Millhillians

3 - 4

Alexandra Park 4th

Sat 23 Mar 24

Venue: Crouch End Vampires Second

Crouch End Vampires 2nd

4 - 4

Alexandra Park 4th

Apr 4 1 1 2 13 15 W L L D

Sat 06 Apr 24

Venue: DOUGLAS EYRE SPORTS GROUND

Old Parmiterians 5th

3 - 6

Alexandra Park 4th

Sat 20 Apr 24

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 4th

2 - 3

Old Parmiterians 5th

Tue 23 Apr 24

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 4th

1 - 5

Old Parmiterians 4th

Sat 27 Apr 24

Venue: Southgate Olympic First

Southgate Olympic

4 - 4

Alexandra Park 4th

May 2 0 0 2 2 8 L L

Sat 04 May 24

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 2nd

2 - 1

Alexandra Park 4th

Tue 21 May 24

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 4th

1 - 6

St. James' Old Boys 2nd

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 11 3 2 6 26 38 L L W W W L L L

Sat 16 Sep 23

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 4th

4 - 4

Southgate Olympic

Sat 14 Oct 23

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 4th

2 - 2

Old Millhillians

Sat 11 Nov 23

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 4th

5 - 5

East Barnet Old Grammarians

Sat 20 Jan 24

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 4th

3 - 6

East Barnet Old Grammarians

Sat 27 Jan 24

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 4th

0 - 3

Crouch End Vampires 2nd

Sat 03 Feb 24

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 4th

2 - 1

Old Parkonians 2nd

Sat 17 Feb 24

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 4th

4 - 2

Alexandra Park 3rd

Sat 09 Mar 24

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 4th

2 - 1

Winchmore Hill 5th

Sat 20 Apr 24

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 4th

2 - 3

Old Parmiterians 5th

Tue 23 Apr 24

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 4th

1 - 5

Old Parmiterians 4th

Tue 21 May 24

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 4th

1 - 6

St. James' Old Boys 2nd

Away 10 4 3 3 29 38 W D L W D W D L

Sat 09 Sep 23

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians

0 - 2

Alexandra Park 4th

Sat 23 Sep 23

Venue: DOUGLAS EYRE SPORTS GROUND

Old Parmiterians 4th

11 - 0

Alexandra Park 4th

Sat 30 Sep 23

Venue: WINCHMORE HILL SPORTS CLUB

Winchmore Hill 5th

2 - 3

Alexandra Park 4th

Sat 13 Jan 24

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 3rd

4 - 4

Alexandra Park 4th

Sat 02 Mar 24

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 2nd

5 - 1

Alexandra Park 4th

Sat 16 Mar 24

Venue: OLD CAMDENIANS SPORTS & SOCIAL CLUB

Old Millhillians

3 - 4

Alexandra Park 4th

Sat 23 Mar 24

Venue: Crouch End Vampires Second

Crouch End Vampires 2nd

4 - 4

Alexandra Park 4th

Sat 06 Apr 24

Venue: DOUGLAS EYRE SPORTS GROUND

Old Parmiterians 5th

3 - 6

Alexandra Park 4th

Sat 27 Apr 24

Venue: Southgate Olympic First

Southgate Olympic

4 - 4

Alexandra Park 4th

Sat 04 May 24

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 2nd

2 - 1

Alexandra Park 4th

Overall 21 7 5 9 55 76 W D W L L D L L

Sat 09 Sep 23

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians

0 - 2

Alexandra Park 4th

Sat 16 Sep 23

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 4th

4 - 4

Southgate Olympic

Sat 23 Sep 23

Venue: DOUGLAS EYRE SPORTS GROUND

Old Parmiterians 4th

11 - 0

Alexandra Park 4th

Sat 30 Sep 23

Venue: WINCHMORE HILL SPORTS CLUB

Winchmore Hill 5th

2 - 3

Alexandra Park 4th

Sat 14 Oct 23

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 4th

2 - 2

Old Millhillians

Sat 11 Nov 23

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 4th

5 - 5

East Barnet Old Grammarians

Sat 13 Jan 24

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 3rd

4 - 4

Alexandra Park 4th

Sat 20 Jan 24

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 4th

3 - 6

East Barnet Old Grammarians

Sat 27 Jan 24

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 4th

0 - 3

Crouch End Vampires 2nd

Sat 03 Feb 24

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 4th

2 - 1

Old Parkonians 2nd

Sat 17 Feb 24

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 4th

4 - 2

Alexandra Park 3rd

Sat 02 Mar 24

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 2nd

5 - 1

Alexandra Park 4th

Sat 09 Mar 24

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 4th

2 - 1

Winchmore Hill 5th

Sat 16 Mar 24

Venue: OLD CAMDENIANS SPORTS & SOCIAL CLUB

Old Millhillians

3 - 4

Alexandra Park 4th

Sat 23 Mar 24

Venue: Crouch End Vampires Second

Crouch End Vampires 2nd

4 - 4

Alexandra Park 4th

Sat 06 Apr 24

Venue: DOUGLAS EYRE SPORTS GROUND

Old Parmiterians 5th

3 - 6

Alexandra Park 4th

Sat 20 Apr 24

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 4th

2 - 3

Old Parmiterians 5th

Tue 23 Apr 24

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 4th

1 - 5

Old Parmiterians 4th

Sat 27 Apr 24

Venue: Southgate Olympic First

Southgate Olympic

4 - 4

Alexandra Park 4th

Sat 04 May 24

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 2nd

2 - 1

Alexandra Park 4th

Tue 21 May 24

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 4th

1 - 6

St. James' Old Boys 2nd

Players

James Abbott

Mazin Abusham

RONALD ADJEKWEI

Yacine Adni

Abdalla Afrah

Rayan Akbarally

Aaron Akrong

Kai Alexander-Dawkins

Allain Alexis

Saad Ali

Adam Alon

Duncan Anderson

Nahom Araya

Alejandro Arevalo

Eddie Argent-Elfgren

Peter Ashby

Oumi Aslanian

Ruben Astheimer

Ethan Atherton

John Barry

Johann Beckford

Carew Bell

Alimran Bello

Ivan Benis-Scott

Oliver Blackburn

Sean Bligh

Dillon Boakye

Lars Bodilsen

Patrick Boguzas

Frank Bonham Carter

Stavros Bouzo

Pierre Bramble-Pacquette

Sjors Brandsma

Joseph Brown

Craig Bull

Connor Byrne

Diego Calderone

Martin Cartella

WILLIAM CASSELS

Luigi Cennamo

Nye Chauhan

Alessandro Chiatto

Tomas Chu

edward cockcroft

Harley Constable

Matt Crinion

Tom Cummings

Freddy Curtis

Robert Curtis-Gutierrez

Jake Cuthbert

Benjamin Daley

louis dalton

Matthew De Koningh

Joshua Dennison-Dobie

Aaron Digby

Kristiyan Dimitrov

Samuel Dixon

Scott Doherty

Samuel Downe

Robert Ducker

Abadi Ebbe

Richard Edmunds

Martin Egan

Muhammad El-Ozeir

Samuel Ellis

Stephen Fallon

Thomas Farrell

Jake Filipovic

Matthew FINNIN

Cleaveland Junior Forbes

Alfie Francis

Callum Fuller-Iles

Kurt Fullerton

Scott Fyfe

Radoslav Gadzhovski

Sam Gayton

Dayne Gomez

Jai Gosai

Taylor Grant

Jeremy Griffin

Ozan Gunes

Ramiz Hale-Abusham

Richard Hammans

William Hargreaves

Kamara Harper

Ziggy Harris

Lee Harrison

Robin Harrison

Abubakar Hasan

Yusuf Hassan

Daniel Hickling

Seán Higgins

RICHARD HORSTED

Richard Hyde

Daniel Ikegwuonu

Wasummer Ismail

Anthony Iyafokhai

Joseph James

Gareth Jandrell

Dylan Jarvis

KHIRY JOHNSON

Oliver Johnson

Charlie Jones

Gary Jones

Michael Jones

Dario Jovane

Oliver Judge

Corey Kearney-Wellington

Matthew Kelly

Elion Kenga

Myles Keyes

Shane Keys

Stephen Korek

Samuel Kutner

Daniel Lamb

Ryan Laycock

Samuel Levitas

Sam Lewis

Simon Lomas

Jonathan Luwawu

PATRICK MACHADO

Dylan Mark

jonni Marsh

tom marshall

Finlay Martin

Ryan Martin

Gorka Martinez

Christopher Mathers

Khalid Maye

Junior McDonald

Patrick McGlogan

Marco Merlo

Adam Meyrick

Amir Miraj

Aiden Mitchell

James Mitchell

Jibril Mohamed

Madar Mohammed

Mustafa Mohamoud

Andrew Moore

Jack Morris

Tyrone Muhoozi

Alex Munro

Cameron Murdoch

Henry Mutter

Banny N'gola

Ryan Nkansah

Kai Noah

Arnold Ntebekaine

Dillon Nwachukwu

Jason Nwakaeze

Neil O'Callaghan

Liam O'Donnell

Khi O'Neill

Henry Oliver

Ademola Olorunshola

Tobi Omotosho

Kenechi Onyema

Levi Oparaocha-Allen

Michael Opoku

Callum Orr

Ry Otake

Ryad Oulidazouz

Sam Page

Leon Panjwani

Calum Park

Peter Park

Laurie Pearce

Jamil Popat

JOSH PORTER

William Proudlock

John Puddephatt

George Pugh

George Pullen

Rory Pulsford

Mark Purcell

Matthew Pywell

Reuben Raffell

Forest Ralph-Varga

Alex Randall

Aydin Rashid

Freddie Read

Adam Rigbey

John Riley

Oliver Robertson

Myles Robinson

Rui Rocha

Alejandro Rodriguez

Anton Routledge

James Russell

Oliver Russell

Yoseph Russom

Alf Ryan-Inkson

Robin Sagdic

Dylian Salvatore

Patrick Sandbach

Jusuf Sherifi

Theo Shipillis

Andrew Smith

Daniel Smith

Rohan Sopp

Fred Stanley

Wilf Steward

Tom Stewart - Green

Noah Summers

Charlie Surman

Vladimir Sushko

Will Taker

Stephan Mayala Tamba

Alex Taylor

Edward Taylor

Simon Tesfaldet

Simon Tesfamariam

Karlis Teteris

Dave Thomas

Finn Thornton

Matthew Tillen

Charles Trezise-Bruce

Lucas Tumilty-Gutierrez

Sven Van der knaap

Denian Vata

Dean Walker-McKenzie

Jacob Whittle

Jack Windsor

James Wise

William Wolton

Jedaiah Wood

Henry Woodall

Ross Woodruff

George Wreford

Kieran Young

Abel Zekarias