Brays Athletic (S) Reserves

Brays Athletic (S) Reserves

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team Venue
L 09/10/22 10:30 Brays Athletic (S) Reserves VS Harlow Manor (S) First GREAT PARNDON COMMUNITY ASSOCIATION
L 16/10/22 10:30 Harlow Old Town (S) First VS Brays Athletic (S) Reserves Ladyshot #2
Cup 23/10/22 10:30 A&A United First VS Brays Athletic (S) Reserves Sheering
Cup 30/10/22 10:30 Parsloe Athletic First VS Brays Athletic (S) Reserves Link #1
O 13/11/22 10:30 Little Waltham VS Brays Athletic (S) Reserves tba
CC

Essex FA County Cups

Essex Sunday Junior Cup

13/11/22 10:30 Little Waltham First VS Brays Athletic (S) Reserves Little Waltham First

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Ashman, James 1 1 1
2 Burchett, Sean 1 1
3 Coomber, Lewis 2 2 2 1 1
4 Coombs, Dan 2 2 2 1 1
5 Crook, Daniel 3 1 1 3
6 Jeffries, Dave 2 2 1
7 King, Jamie 3 3
8 May, James 3 3 3 1 2 1
9 Mohangee, Aaron 3 2 1
10 Morgan, Lee 3 4 4 3
11 Parker, Ryan 3 2 1
12 Pivarnik, Rene 2 2
13 Reeves, Brandon 2 1 1
14 Reeves, Thomas 3 4 4 3
15 Sadler, Luke 3 3
16 Scott, Sam 3 3 3 2 1
17 Spence, Charlie 2 1 1
18 Tindall, James 3 2 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Jul 2 0 0 2 3 6 L L

Sun 24 Jul 22

Venue: BUSH FAIR #1

Brays Athletic (S) Reserves

1 - 3

Harlow Corinthia First

Sun 31 Jul 22

Venue: BARN MEAD #1

Brays Athletic (S) Reserves

2 - 3

Frontiers (S) First

Aug 2 0 0 2 4 7 L L

Sun 07 Aug 22

Venue: BARN MEAD #1

Brays Athletic (S) Reserves

2 - 3

Social Club Birchanger

Sun 28 Aug 22

Venue: PARINGDON SPORTS CLUB 2

Brays Athletic (S) First

4 - 2

Brays Athletic (S) Reserves

Sep 2 2 0 0 11 3 W W

Sun 18 Sep 22

Venue: GREAT PARNDON COMMUNITY ASSOCIATION

Brays Athletic (S) Reserves

7 - 1

A&A United First

Sun 25 Sep 22

Venue: Nicholls Field #1

Parsonage Leys (S) Reserves

2 - 4

Brays Athletic (S) Reserves

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 4 1 0 3 12 10 L L L W

Sun 24 Jul 22

Venue: BUSH FAIR #1

Brays Athletic (S) Reserves

1 - 3

Harlow Corinthia First

Sun 31 Jul 22

Venue: BARN MEAD #1

Brays Athletic (S) Reserves

2 - 3

Frontiers (S) First

Sun 07 Aug 22

Venue: BARN MEAD #1

Brays Athletic (S) Reserves

2 - 3

Social Club Birchanger

Sun 18 Sep 22

Venue: GREAT PARNDON COMMUNITY ASSOCIATION

Brays Athletic (S) Reserves

7 - 1

A&A United First

Away 2 1 0 1 6 6 L W

Sun 28 Aug 22

Venue: PARINGDON SPORTS CLUB 2

Brays Athletic (S) First

4 - 2

Brays Athletic (S) Reserves

Sun 25 Sep 22

Venue: Nicholls Field #1

Parsonage Leys (S) Reserves

2 - 4

Brays Athletic (S) Reserves

Overall 6 2 0 4 18 16 L L L L W W

Sun 24 Jul 22

Venue: BUSH FAIR #1

Brays Athletic (S) Reserves

1 - 3

Harlow Corinthia First

Sun 31 Jul 22

Venue: BARN MEAD #1

Brays Athletic (S) Reserves

2 - 3

Frontiers (S) First

Sun 07 Aug 22

Venue: BARN MEAD #1

Brays Athletic (S) Reserves

2 - 3

Social Club Birchanger

Sun 28 Aug 22

Venue: PARINGDON SPORTS CLUB 2

Brays Athletic (S) First

4 - 2

Brays Athletic (S) Reserves

Sun 18 Sep 22

Venue: GREAT PARNDON COMMUNITY ASSOCIATION

Brays Athletic (S) Reserves

7 - 1

A&A United First

Sun 25 Sep 22

Venue: Nicholls Field #1

Parsonage Leys (S) Reserves

2 - 4

Brays Athletic (S) Reserves

Players

James Ashman

Paul Baker

Sean Burchett

Lewis Coomber

Dan Coombs

John Cowley

Daniel Crook

Dave Jeffries

Jamie King

James May

Aaron Mohangee

Lee Morgan

Ryan Parker

Ben Parsley

Rene Pivarnik

Robert Redington

Brandon Reeves

Thomas Reeves

Glenn Roberts

Luke Sadler

Sam Scott

Charlie Spence

James Tindall