Peche Hill Select First

Peche Hill Select First

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team Venue
Cup 30/10/21 14:30 Hawkhurst United First VS Peche Hill Select First KING GEORGE V PLAYING FIELD (HAWKHURST)
O 13/11/21 13:30 Peche Hill Select First VS AFC Hollington First TILEKILN RECREATION GROUND pitch 1
Div1 20/11/21 14:00 Peche Hill Select First VS The Junior Club Tackleway First TILEKILN RECREATION GROUND pitch 1
Div1 27/11/21 16:00 South Coast Athletico First VS Peche Hill Select First BEXHILL COLLEGE SPORTS CENTRE

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Bell, Jamie 1 1
2 Bennett, Ben 1 1 1
3 bennett, paul 2 2 2
4 Bradley, Nathan 2 2
5 Carter, Clement 2 1 1 1 2
6 Coleman, Billy 4 4 1
7 CONSTABLE, REGAN 5 3 3 5 1
8 Edwards, Ryan 1 1 1
9 Ellis, Frazer 2 2
10 Ford, Chris 1 1 1 1
11 Hall, Samuel 4 1 1 4 1
12 Harker, Daniel 1 1
13 Harris, Sam 3 3 1
14 Harvey, Dominic 2 2
15 Mansfield, Lee 4 2 2 1 2
16 Nesbit, Korben 1 1
17 Oak, Danny 5 5
18 pepper, arthur 3 3 2
19 Russell, Ash 4 4 2
20 Shaw, Matthew 1 1 1 1
21 Smith, Dane 1 1
22 Ticehurst, Scott 1 1
23 Warner, Jake 1 1 1
24 Willard, Craig 4 3 1 1
25 Willard, Jake 3 1 3 1
26 Woodley, Daniel 1 1 1
27 Worsley, Joseph 4 3 3 4

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 3 0 0 3 2 7 L L L

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: DAVE BROWN MEMORIAL PLAYING FIELDS

The Junior Club Tackleway First

3 - 1

Peche Hill Select First

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: TILEKILN RECREATION GROUND pitch 1

Peche Hill Select First

A - W

Rye Town First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: SIDLEY RECREATION GROUND

Bexhill Amateur Athletic Club First

4 - 1

Peche Hill Select First

Oct 3 2 0 1 7 9 W L W

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: TILEKILN RECREATION GROUND pitch 1

Peche Hill Select First

4 - 2

Sedlescombe Rangers Reserves

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: TILEKILN RECREATION GROUND pitch 1

Peche Hill Select First

0 - 7

Crowhurst Reserves

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: TILEKILN RECREATION GROUND pitch 1

Peche Hill Select First

3 - 0

Battle Town Reserves

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 4 2 0 2 7 9 L W L W

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: TILEKILN RECREATION GROUND pitch 1

Peche Hill Select First

A - W

Rye Town First

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: TILEKILN RECREATION GROUND pitch 1

Peche Hill Select First

4 - 2

Sedlescombe Rangers Reserves

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: TILEKILN RECREATION GROUND pitch 1

Peche Hill Select First

0 - 7

Crowhurst Reserves

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: TILEKILN RECREATION GROUND pitch 1

Peche Hill Select First

3 - 0

Battle Town Reserves

Away 2 0 0 2 2 7 L L

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: DAVE BROWN MEMORIAL PLAYING FIELDS

The Junior Club Tackleway First

3 - 1

Peche Hill Select First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: SIDLEY RECREATION GROUND

Bexhill Amateur Athletic Club First

4 - 1

Peche Hill Select First

Overall 6 2 0 4 9 16 L L L W L W

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: DAVE BROWN MEMORIAL PLAYING FIELDS

The Junior Club Tackleway First

3 - 1

Peche Hill Select First

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: TILEKILN RECREATION GROUND pitch 1

Peche Hill Select First

A - W

Rye Town First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: SIDLEY RECREATION GROUND

Bexhill Amateur Athletic Club First

4 - 1

Peche Hill Select First

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: TILEKILN RECREATION GROUND pitch 1

Peche Hill Select First

4 - 2

Sedlescombe Rangers Reserves

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: TILEKILN RECREATION GROUND pitch 1

Peche Hill Select First

0 - 7

Crowhurst Reserves

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: TILEKILN RECREATION GROUND pitch 1

Peche Hill Select First

3 - 0

Battle Town Reserves

Players

Gavin Bailey

Jamie Bell

Ben Bennett

paul bennett

Nathan Bradley

Dennis Buchanan

Clement Carter

Tom Casey

Thomas Clare

Billy Coleman

REGAN CONSTABLE

Benn cooper

Frazer Ellis

Wayne Farrier

Martin Godden

Samuel Hall

Daniel Harker

Sam Harris

Dominic Harvey

Alex Heggie

Stuart Holden

James Hollands

Alfie Lee

Lee Mansfield

Korben Nesbit

Danny Oak

arthur pepper

Ashley Platts

Paul Rockett

Ash Russell

Matthew Shaw

Philip Smith

Benjamin Symes

Jimmy Symes

Jake Warner

Scott Webb

Heath West

Craig Willard

Jake Willard

Daniel Woodley

Joseph Worsley