Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

Latest Results

All Results

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team
SD 07/05/22 14:30 Henley Athletic F.C. First 4 - 3
(HT 3-1)
Trimley Red Devils F.C. First
SD 04/05/22 18:30 Trimley Red Devils F.C. First 1 - 3
(HT 0-2)
Haughley United F.C. First
SD 30/04/22 13:30 Trimley Red Devils F.C. First 0 - 1
(HT 0-1)
Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First
SD 28/04/22 18:30 Westerfield United 2 - 4
(HT 1-3)
Trimley Red Devils F.C. First
SD 23/04/22 13:30 Benhall St Mary F.C. First 1 - 1
(HT 1-1)
Trimley Red Devils F.C. First
SD 19/04/22 18:15 East Bergholt United F.C. First 4 - 3
(HT 3-1)
Trimley Red Devils F.C. First
SD 16/04/22 14:30 Leiston St Margarets F.C. First 0 - 7
(HT 0-5)
Trimley Red Devils F.C. First
SD 12/04/22 18:00 Trimley Red Devils F.C. First 2 - 3
(HT 1-0)
Ransomes Sports F.C. First
SD 09/04/22 14:30 Trimley Red Devils F.C. First 5 - 1
(HT 2-0)
Leiston St Margarets F.C. First
SD 05/04/22 18:00 Trimley Red Devils F.C. First 6 - 2
(HT 4-0)
Bildeston Rangers F.C. First
SD 02/04/22 14:30 Coplestonians F.C. First 1 - 1
(HT 1-0)
Trimley Red Devils F.C. First
SD 26/03/22 14:30 Capel Plough F.C. First 0 - 3
(HT 0-2)
Trimley Red Devils F.C. First
Cup 12/03/22 14:00 Halesworth Town F.C. First 2 - 0
(HT 1-0)
Trimley Red Devils F.C. First
Cup 26/02/22 14:00 Grundisburgh F.C. First 1 - 4
(HT 1-1)
Trimley Red Devils F.C. First
SD 12/02/22 14:30 Trimley Red Devils F.C. First 3 - 2
(HT 2-1)
Achilles F.C. First
SD 05/02/22 14:30 Bildeston Rangers F.C. First 0 - 1
(HT 0-0)
Trimley Red Devils F.C. First
SD 22/01/22 13:45 Trimley Red Devils F.C. First 3 - 2
(HT 0-1)
Claydon F.C. First
Cup 15/01/22 13:15 Wenhaston United F.C. First 0 - 3
(HT 0-1)
Trimley Red Devils F.C. First
SD 11/12/21 13:45 Old Newton United F.C. First 1 - 1
(HT 1-0)
Trimley Red Devils F.C. First
O 04/12/21 13:45 Trimley Red Devils F.C. First 3 - 3
(Pens 4-5, HT 3-1)
AFC Sudbury Reserves
SD 27/11/21 13:45 Trimley Red Devils F.C. First 1 - 1
Old Newton United F.C. First
SD 20/11/21 13:45 Achilles F.C. First 1 - 3
(HT 0-2)
Trimley Red Devils F.C. First
O 13/11/21 14:00 Ransomes Sports F.C. First 1 - 4
(HT 0-2)
Trimley Red Devils F.C. First
SD 30/10/21 14:30 Ransomes Sports F.C. First 5 - 3
Trimley Red Devils F.C. First
SD 23/10/21 14:30 Trimley Red Devils F.C. First 1 - 2
Henley Athletic F.C. First
SD 09/10/21 14:30 Halesworth Town F.C. First 0 - 2
Trimley Red Devils F.C. First
SD 18/09/21 14:30 Trimley Red Devils F.C. First 3 - 2
(HT 0-2)
Benhall St Mary F.C. First
SD 11/09/21 14:30 Trimley Red Devils F.C. First 3 - 1
(HT 2-1)
Capel Plough F.C. First
SD 04/09/21 14:30 Haughley United F.C. First 2 - 1
(HT 1-1)
Trimley Red Devils F.C. First
SD 28/08/21 14:30 Trimley Red Devils F.C. First 2 - 1
(HT 2-0)
Halesworth Town F.C. First
SD 25/08/21 18:15 Trimley Red Devils F.C. First 2 - 3
(HT 1-2)
East Bergholt United F.C. First
SD 21/08/21 14:30 Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First 0 - 1
Trimley Red Devils F.C. First
SD 18/08/21 18:30 Trimley Red Devils F.C. First 4 - 3
Westerfield United
SD 14/08/21 14:30 Trimley Red Devils F.C. First 7 - 0
Coplestonians F.C. First
SD 07/08/21 14:30 Claydon F.C. First 3 - 2
Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

There are currently no fixtures to show

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Allum, Joseph 8 2 2 2 5 3
2 Breadman, Alexander 24 15 15 1 19 5 1
3 Chidlow, Alex 1 1 1
4 Chidlow, Ryan 34 20 18 2 1 34 2
5 Clarke, Jordan 31 1 1 18 13 1
6 Clifford, Daniel 9 1 1 1 8
7 Cracknell, Mason 4 4
8 Driver, Charlie 21 1 1 6 1 12 9 2
9 Driver, Ross 25 7 7 2 1 1 22 3
10 Egerton, Jordan 2 2
11 Garwood, Sam 31 1 1 30 1
12 Gibson, David 13 8 7 1 2 11
13 Goodwin, Owen 1
14 Hall, Ben 1 1
15 Harbut, James 28 24 4
16 Hart, Adam 1 1
17 Hewitt, Joshua 30 1 1 26 4 3
18 Hollis, Jake 17 2 13 4 1 1
19 Knight, Joshua 13 1 1 7 6
20 Lalli, Karam 2 2
21 Mapplebeck, Jack 2 2
22 Murphy, Shane 11 1 1 6 5
23 Osborne, Sam 35 6 5 1 3 2 33 2 31
24 Phillips, Ricardo 29 9 9 4 1 1 26 3
25 Poole, Max 20 1 1 7 13
26 Poxon, Matthew 22 4 4 2 1 1 16 6
27 Punter, Ben 23 2 23
28 Punter, Nicholas 1 1
29 Ray, Matthew 2 2
30 Read, Nathan 28 17 16 1 25 3
31 sills, Thomas 6 6
32 Sinclair, Samuel 1 1 1
33 Smith, Thomas 14 5 9
34 Walden, Jamie 1 1
35 West, Matthew 19 1 1 1 16 3

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Aug 6 4 0 2 18 10 L W W W L W

Sat 07 Aug 21

Venue: Blue Circle Great Blakenham #1

Claydon F.C. First

3 - 2

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

Sat 14 Aug 21

Venue: Stennetts Playing Field, Trimley

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

7 - 0

Coplestonians F.C. First

Wed 18 Aug 21

Venue: Stennetts Playing Field, Trimley

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

4 - 3

Westerfield United F.C. First

Sat 21 Aug 21

Venue: Bourne Vale Club, Halifax Rd, Ipswich

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

0 - 1

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

Wed 25 Aug 21

Venue: Stennetts Playing Field, Trimley

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

2 - 3

East Bergholt United F.C. First

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: Stennetts Playing Field, Trimley

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

2 - 1

Halesworth Town F.C. First

Sep 3 2 0 1 7 5 L W W

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: King George V! Playing Field, Haughley

Haughley United F.C. First

2 - 1

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Stennetts Playing Field, Trimley

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

3 - 1

Capel Plough F.C. First

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Stennetts Playing Field, Trimley

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

3 - 2

Benhall St Mary F.C. First

Oct 3 1 0 2 6 7 W L L

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Dairy Hill, Halesworth IP19 8JS

Halesworth Town F.C. First

0 - 2

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Stennetts Playing Field, Trimley

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

1 - 2

Henley Athletic F.C. First

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: Ransomes S&S Club, Sidegate Ave Ipswich

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

5 - 3

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

Nov 3 2 1 0 8 3 W W D

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: Ransomes S&S Club, Sidegate Ave Ipswich

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

1 - 4

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: Salmet Close, Ipswich

Achilles F.C. First

1 - 3

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: Stennetts Playing Field, Trimley

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

1 - 1

Old Newton United F.C. First

Dec 2 0 1 1 4 4 L D

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: Stennetts Playing Field, Trimley

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

3 - 3

AFC Sudbury Reserves

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: Church Road Old Newton #1

Old Newton United F.C. First

1 - 1

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

Jan 2 2 0 0 6 2 W W

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: Playing Field Hall Road Wenhaston

Wenhaston United F.C. First

0 - 3

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: Stennetts Playing Field, Trimley

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

3 - 2

Claydon F.C. First

Feb 3 3 0 0 8 3 W W W

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: Consent Lane, Bildeston

Bildeston Rangers F.C. First

0 - 1

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: Stennetts Playing Field, Trimley

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

3 - 2

Achilles F.C. First

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: Playing Field, Ipswich Rd, Grundisburgh

Grundisburgh F.C. First

1 - 4

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

Mar 2 1 0 1 3 2 L W

Sat 12 Mar 22

Venue: Dairy Hill, Halesworth IP19 8JS

Halesworth Town F.C. First

2 - 0

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: Red Lane Capel St Mary

Capel Plough F.C. First

0 - 3

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

Apr 9 4 2 3 29 15 D W W L W L D W L

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: Ipswich Wanderers FC, Humber Doucy Lane A

Coplestonians F.C. First

1 - 1

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

Tue 05 Apr 22

Venue: Stennetts Playing Field, Trimley

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

6 - 2

Bildeston Rangers F.C. First

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: Stennetts Playing Field, Trimley

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

5 - 1

Leiston St Margarets F.C. First

Tue 12 Apr 22

Venue: Stennetts Playing Field, Trimley

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

2 - 3

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

Sat 16 Apr 22

Venue: Junction Meadow, Abbey Rd, Leiston

Leiston St Margarets F.C. First

0 - 7

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

Tue 19 Apr 22

Venue: Gandish Road, East Bergholt CB7 6TP

East Bergholt United F.C. First

4 - 3

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: School Lane Benhall St Mary

Benhall St Mary F.C. First

1 - 1

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

Thu 28 Apr 22

Venue: The Street, Rushmere St Andrew IP5 1DE A

Westerfield United F.C. First

2 - 4

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

Sat 30 Apr 22

Venue: Stennetts Playing Field, Trimley

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

0 - 1

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

May 2 0 0 2 4 7 L L

Wed 04 May 22

Venue: Stennetts Playing Field, Trimley

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

1 - 3

Haughley United F.C. First

Sat 07 May 22

Venue: Community Centre, Church Meadows, Henley

Henley Athletic F.C. First

4 - 3

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 16 9 1 6 46 30 L W W W W L L L

Sat 14 Aug 21

Venue: Stennetts Playing Field, Trimley

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

7 - 0

Coplestonians F.C. First

Wed 18 Aug 21

Venue: Stennetts Playing Field, Trimley

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

4 - 3

Westerfield United F.C. First

Wed 25 Aug 21

Venue: Stennetts Playing Field, Trimley

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

2 - 3

East Bergholt United F.C. First

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: Stennetts Playing Field, Trimley

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

2 - 1

Halesworth Town F.C. First

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Stennetts Playing Field, Trimley

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

3 - 1

Capel Plough F.C. First

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Stennetts Playing Field, Trimley

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

3 - 2

Benhall St Mary F.C. First

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Stennetts Playing Field, Trimley

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

1 - 2

Henley Athletic F.C. First

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: Stennetts Playing Field, Trimley

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

1 - 1

Old Newton United F.C. First

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: Stennetts Playing Field, Trimley

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

3 - 3

AFC Sudbury Reserves

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: Stennetts Playing Field, Trimley

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

3 - 2

Claydon F.C. First

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: Stennetts Playing Field, Trimley

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

3 - 2

Achilles F.C. First

Tue 05 Apr 22

Venue: Stennetts Playing Field, Trimley

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

6 - 2

Bildeston Rangers F.C. First

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: Stennetts Playing Field, Trimley

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

5 - 1

Leiston St Margarets F.C. First

Tue 12 Apr 22

Venue: Stennetts Playing Field, Trimley

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

2 - 3

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

Sat 30 Apr 22

Venue: Stennetts Playing Field, Trimley

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

0 - 1

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

Wed 04 May 22

Venue: Stennetts Playing Field, Trimley

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

1 - 3

Haughley United F.C. First

Away 19 10 3 6 47 28 L W D W L D W L

Sat 07 Aug 21

Venue: Blue Circle Great Blakenham #1

Claydon F.C. First

3 - 2

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

Sat 21 Aug 21

Venue: Bourne Vale Club, Halifax Rd, Ipswich

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

0 - 1

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: King George V! Playing Field, Haughley

Haughley United F.C. First

2 - 1

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Dairy Hill, Halesworth IP19 8JS

Halesworth Town F.C. First

0 - 2

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: Ransomes S&S Club, Sidegate Ave Ipswich

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

5 - 3

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: Ransomes S&S Club, Sidegate Ave Ipswich

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

1 - 4

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: Salmet Close, Ipswich

Achilles F.C. First

1 - 3

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: Church Road Old Newton #1

Old Newton United F.C. First

1 - 1

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: Playing Field Hall Road Wenhaston

Wenhaston United F.C. First

0 - 3

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: Consent Lane, Bildeston

Bildeston Rangers F.C. First

0 - 1

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: Playing Field, Ipswich Rd, Grundisburgh

Grundisburgh F.C. First

1 - 4

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

Sat 12 Mar 22

Venue: Dairy Hill, Halesworth IP19 8JS

Halesworth Town F.C. First

2 - 0

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: Red Lane Capel St Mary

Capel Plough F.C. First

0 - 3

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: Ipswich Wanderers FC, Humber Doucy Lane A

Coplestonians F.C. First

1 - 1

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

Sat 16 Apr 22

Venue: Junction Meadow, Abbey Rd, Leiston

Leiston St Margarets F.C. First

0 - 7

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

Tue 19 Apr 22

Venue: Gandish Road, East Bergholt CB7 6TP

East Bergholt United F.C. First

4 - 3

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: School Lane Benhall St Mary

Benhall St Mary F.C. First

1 - 1

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

Thu 28 Apr 22

Venue: The Street, Rushmere St Andrew IP5 1DE A

Westerfield United F.C. First

2 - 4

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

Sat 07 May 22

Venue: Community Centre, Church Meadows, Henley

Henley Athletic F.C. First

4 - 3

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

Overall 35 19 4 12 93 58 L W L D W L L L

Sat 07 Aug 21

Venue: Blue Circle Great Blakenham #1

Claydon F.C. First

3 - 2

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

Sat 14 Aug 21

Venue: Stennetts Playing Field, Trimley

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

7 - 0

Coplestonians F.C. First

Wed 18 Aug 21

Venue: Stennetts Playing Field, Trimley

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

4 - 3

Westerfield United F.C. First

Sat 21 Aug 21

Venue: Bourne Vale Club, Halifax Rd, Ipswich

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

0 - 1

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

Wed 25 Aug 21

Venue: Stennetts Playing Field, Trimley

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

2 - 3

East Bergholt United F.C. First

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: Stennetts Playing Field, Trimley

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

2 - 1

Halesworth Town F.C. First

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: King George V! Playing Field, Haughley

Haughley United F.C. First

2 - 1

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Stennetts Playing Field, Trimley

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

3 - 1

Capel Plough F.C. First

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Stennetts Playing Field, Trimley

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

3 - 2

Benhall St Mary F.C. First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Dairy Hill, Halesworth IP19 8JS

Halesworth Town F.C. First

0 - 2

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Stennetts Playing Field, Trimley

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

1 - 2

Henley Athletic F.C. First

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: Ransomes S&S Club, Sidegate Ave Ipswich

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

5 - 3

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: Ransomes S&S Club, Sidegate Ave Ipswich

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

1 - 4

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: Salmet Close, Ipswich

Achilles F.C. First

1 - 3

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: Stennetts Playing Field, Trimley

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

1 - 1

Old Newton United F.C. First

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: Stennetts Playing Field, Trimley

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

3 - 3

AFC Sudbury Reserves

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: Church Road Old Newton #1

Old Newton United F.C. First

1 - 1

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: Playing Field Hall Road Wenhaston

Wenhaston United F.C. First

0 - 3

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: Stennetts Playing Field, Trimley

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

3 - 2

Claydon F.C. First

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: Consent Lane, Bildeston

Bildeston Rangers F.C. First

0 - 1

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: Stennetts Playing Field, Trimley

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

3 - 2

Achilles F.C. First

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: Playing Field, Ipswich Rd, Grundisburgh

Grundisburgh F.C. First

1 - 4

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

Sat 12 Mar 22

Venue: Dairy Hill, Halesworth IP19 8JS

Halesworth Town F.C. First

2 - 0

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: Red Lane Capel St Mary

Capel Plough F.C. First

0 - 3

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: Ipswich Wanderers FC, Humber Doucy Lane A

Coplestonians F.C. First

1 - 1

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

Tue 05 Apr 22

Venue: Stennetts Playing Field, Trimley

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

6 - 2

Bildeston Rangers F.C. First

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: Stennetts Playing Field, Trimley

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

5 - 1

Leiston St Margarets F.C. First

Tue 12 Apr 22

Venue: Stennetts Playing Field, Trimley

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

2 - 3

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

Sat 16 Apr 22

Venue: Junction Meadow, Abbey Rd, Leiston

Leiston St Margarets F.C. First

0 - 7

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

Tue 19 Apr 22

Venue: Gandish Road, East Bergholt CB7 6TP

East Bergholt United F.C. First

4 - 3

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: School Lane Benhall St Mary

Benhall St Mary F.C. First

1 - 1

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

Thu 28 Apr 22

Venue: The Street, Rushmere St Andrew IP5 1DE A

Westerfield United F.C. First

2 - 4

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

Sat 30 Apr 22

Venue: Stennetts Playing Field, Trimley

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

0 - 1

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

Wed 04 May 22

Venue: Stennetts Playing Field, Trimley

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

1 - 3

Haughley United F.C. First

Sat 07 May 22

Venue: Community Centre, Church Meadows, Henley

Henley Athletic F.C. First

4 - 3

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

Players

Daniel Abbott

Kai Algar

Dominic Arnold

Samuel Boggis

Alexander Breadman

Jordan Butcher

Joshua Butcher

Alex Chidlow

Ryan Chidlow

Jordan Clarke

Daniel Clifford

Jack Colson

Dieigo Couto

Mason Cracknell

Thomas Curtis

Alexander Day

Brett de Nooijer

Riley Doney

Reece Doughty

Charlie Driver

Ross Driver

cory dugdale

Scott Dugdale

Jordan Egerton

Scott Egerton

Louis Elliston

Sam Garwood

David Gibson

Ben Hall

James Harbut

Matthew Harrold

Adam Hart

Joshua Hewitt

Jake Hollis

Daniel Horton

Mitchell Howard

Lewis Hutchings

Michael James

Cale Jones

Joshua Knight

Karam Lalli

Farron Leggett-Gage

Jamie Lewis

Jack Mapplebeck

George McCallum

Jack Moss

Shane Murphy

Anton Ndoci

Sam Osborne

Louis Perry

Ricardo Phillips

Max Poole

Matthew Poxon

Jake Preston

Ben Punter

Nicholas Punter

Matthew Ray

Nathan Read

James Rodwell

Ben Sharpe

Joe Sheeran

Thomas sills

Samuel Sinclair

Thomas Smith

Luke Southgate

Louis Stanbridge

Luke Turner

Ashley Veitch

Jamie Walden

Matthew West

Callum Woolnough