St Blazey Reserves

St Blazey Reserves

Latest Results

All Results

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team
Prem 04/05/22 19:30 St Blazey Reserves 3 - 3
(HT 2-2)
St Teath First
Prem 23/04/22 14:30 St Teath First 2 - 0
(HT 0-0)
St Blazey Reserves
Prem 09/04/22 14:30 St Blazey Reserves 2 - 3
(HT 2-1)
Gunnislake First
Prem 26/03/22 14:30 Newquay Academy 1 - 1
(HT 0-0)
St Blazey Reserves
Prem 16/03/22 19:30 St Blazey Reserves 0 - 3
(HT 0-2)
St Cleer First
Prem 05/03/22 14:30 St Cleer First 4 - 5
(HT 1-4)
St Blazey Reserves
Prem 11/02/22 19:30 St Blazey Reserves 3 - 2
St Stephen First
Prem 05/02/22 14:30 St Minver 1sts 5 - 0
St Blazey Reserves
Prem 15/01/22 14:30 Foxhole Stars First 1 - 0
St Blazey Reserves
Prem 18/12/21 14:30 St Blazey Reserves 0 - 2
(HT 0-0)
Altarnun first
Prem 11/12/21 14:30 Looe Town FC First 0 - 3
(HT 0-1)
St Blazey Reserves
Prem 27/11/21 14:30 St Blazey Reserves 4 - 4
(HT 2-3)
St Newlyn East AFC First
Prem 20/11/21 14:30 Gunnislake First 5 - 2
(HT 3-0)
St Blazey Reserves
Prem 13/11/21 14:30 St Blazey Reserves 5 - 0
(HT 1-0)
Newquay Academy
Prem 30/10/21 14:30 St Stephen First 1 - 1
St Blazey Reserves
Prem 16/10/21 14:30 St Newlyn East AFC First 6 - 2
(HT 2-0)
St Blazey Reserves
Prem 09/10/21 14:30 St Blazey Reserves 0 - 2
(HT 0-1)
Torpoint Athletic 3rd Team
Prem 15/09/21 19:45 St Blazey Reserves 1 - 0
(HT 1-0)
Foxhole Stars First
Prem 11/09/21 14:30 St Blazey Reserves 5 - 2
(HT 0-1)
St Minver 1sts
Prem 08/09/21 19:30 St Blazey Reserves 3 - 2
(HT 1-2)
Roche First
Cup 04/09/21 14:00 St Blazey Reserves 1 - 3
(HT 0-1)
Torpoint Athletic 3rd Team
Prem 25/08/21 19:00 Torpoint Athletic 3rd Team 4 - 0
(HT 2-0)
St Blazey Reserves
Prem 17/08/21 18:45 Roche First 2 - 2
(HT 2-1)
St Blazey Reserves
Prem 11/08/21 19:30 St Blazey Reserves 7 - 0
(HT 3-0)
Looe Town FC First
Prem 07/08/21 14:30 Altarnun first 9 - 0
St Blazey Reserves

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

There are currently no fixtures to show

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Austin, Danny 1 1
2 Braybrook, Kieran 15 1 7 1 3 1
3 Brokenshire, Oliver 1
4 Bussell, Connor 3 5 2 6 3
5 Butler, Peter 1 1 1
6 Campbell, Bruce 1 3 1
7 Campbell, Marcisse 1
8 Camps, Gary 1 12 3 1 3
9 Carron, Jack 2
10 Chapman, Henry 1 1 6 1 2
11 Chapman, Nathan 2 1 10 6 5 5 1
12 Cockings, Bruce 2
13 Cole, Aden 1
14 Cox, Thomas 3 3
15 Crumpler, Steven 1
16 Davy, Martin 10 5 1 5 1 1
17 Dingle, Aidan 1
18 Dingle, Christopher 2 1 1 1
19 Eddy, Liam 1
20 Gardner, Miles 1
21 Gregory, Harry 1 1
22 Henderson, Jamie 2 10 3 6 2 1
23 Hughes, Kyle 6 6 4 5 2
24 Johnson, Sam 2 1
25 Jones, Charlie 3 1 7 3 3 1 1
26 Kenny, Callum 1 1
27 Lang, Bradley 3
28 Laughton, Jordan 1 1 1
29 Laughton, Scott 5 7 1 20 1 2 1 1
30 Lee Jefferies, Adam 1 1 1
31 Marks, Kyle 1 2
32 McAvoy, Frankie 4 2 3 2
33 McGhee, Callum 1 1 1
34 Morcom, Kevin 16 1 2 1
35 Morcom, Ryan 11 16 2 1 2 1
36 Newton, George 1 3
37 O'Brien, Eliah 1 1
38 Probyn, Harry 1
39 Prynn, Charlie 5 1 3 2
40 Prynn, James 5
41 Rowden, Kev 2 1
42 Siam, Alaaeldin 2 2 2
43 Slateford, Neil 1 1 1
44 Swiggs, Ollie 3 8 8 4 7 1
45 Taylor, Aaron 2
46 Trethewey, Bailey 4 2 21 1 6
47 Trudgeon, Brandon 1 3 4 1 4
48 Turner, Liam 1 18 1
49 Warburton, Chris 1 16 2 1 4
50 Ward, Rio 1 2 1
51 Willcock, Ross 8 6 1 24 1
52 Williams, Adam 1 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Aug 4 1 1 2 9 15 L W D L

Sat 07 Aug 21

Venue: Altarnun first

Altarnun first

9 - 0

St Blazey Reserves

Wed 11 Aug 21

Venue: BLAISE PARK

St Blazey Reserves

7 - 0

Looe Town FC First

Tue 17 Aug 21

Venue: Trezaise Road, Roche Sports & Social Com

Roche First

2 - 2

St Blazey Reserves

Wed 25 Aug 21

Venue: Torpoint Athletic 3rd Team

Torpoint Athletic 3rd Team

4 - 0

St Blazey Reserves

Sep 4 3 0 1 10 7 L W W W

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: BLAISE PARK

St Blazey Reserves

1 - 3

Torpoint Athletic 3rd Team

Wed 08 Sep 21

Venue: BLAISE PARK

St Blazey Reserves

3 - 2

Roche First

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: BLAISE PARK

St Blazey Reserves

5 - 2

St Minver 1sts

Wed 15 Sep 21

Venue: BLAISE PARK

St Blazey Reserves

1 - 0

Foxhole Stars First

Oct 3 0 1 2 3 9 L L D

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: BLAISE PARK

St Blazey Reserves

0 - 2

Torpoint Athletic 3rd Team

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: St Newlyn East AFC First

St Newlyn East AFC First

6 - 2

St Blazey Reserves

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: Trethosa Road Recreation Ground

St Stephen First

1 - 1

St Blazey Reserves

Nov 3 1 1 1 11 9 W L D

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: BLAISE PARK

St Blazey Reserves

5 - 0

Newquay Academy

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: Gunnislake First

Gunnislake First

5 - 2

St Blazey Reserves

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: BLAISE PARK

St Blazey Reserves

4 - 4

St Newlyn East AFC First

Dec 2 1 0 1 3 2 W L

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: BARBICAN SPORTS FIELD

Looe Town FC First

0 - 3

St Blazey Reserves

Sat 18 Dec 21

Venue: BLAISE PARK

St Blazey Reserves

0 - 2

Altarnun first

Jan 1 0 0 1 0 1 L

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: Foxhole Stars First

Foxhole Stars First

1 - 0

St Blazey Reserves

Feb 2 1 0 1 3 7 L W

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: Trewint Lane,Rock PL27 6LT

St Minver 1sts

5 - 0

St Blazey Reserves

Fri 11 Feb 22

Venue: BLAISE PARK

St Blazey Reserves

3 - 2

St Stephen First

Mar 3 1 1 1 6 8 W L D

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: St Cleer First

St Cleer First

4 - 5

St Blazey Reserves

Wed 16 Mar 22

Venue: BLAISE PARK

St Blazey Reserves

0 - 3

St Cleer First

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: Mount Wise Newquay

Newquay Academy

1 - 1

St Blazey Reserves

Apr 2 0 0 2 2 5 L L

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: BLAISE PARK

St Blazey Reserves

2 - 3

Gunnislake First

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: Playing Fields St Teath

St Teath First

2 - 0

St Blazey Reserves

May 1 0 1 0 3 3 D

Wed 04 May 22

Venue: BLAISE PARK

St Blazey Reserves

3 - 3

St Teath First

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 13 6 2 5 34 26 L W D L W L L D

Wed 11 Aug 21

Venue: BLAISE PARK

St Blazey Reserves

7 - 0

Looe Town FC First

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: BLAISE PARK

St Blazey Reserves

1 - 3

Torpoint Athletic 3rd Team

Wed 08 Sep 21

Venue: BLAISE PARK

St Blazey Reserves

3 - 2

Roche First

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: BLAISE PARK

St Blazey Reserves

5 - 2

St Minver 1sts

Wed 15 Sep 21

Venue: BLAISE PARK

St Blazey Reserves

1 - 0

Foxhole Stars First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: BLAISE PARK

St Blazey Reserves

0 - 2

Torpoint Athletic 3rd Team

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: BLAISE PARK

St Blazey Reserves

5 - 0

Newquay Academy

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: BLAISE PARK

St Blazey Reserves

4 - 4

St Newlyn East AFC First

Sat 18 Dec 21

Venue: BLAISE PARK

St Blazey Reserves

0 - 2

Altarnun first

Fri 11 Feb 22

Venue: BLAISE PARK

St Blazey Reserves

3 - 2

St Stephen First

Wed 16 Mar 22

Venue: BLAISE PARK

St Blazey Reserves

0 - 3

St Cleer First

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: BLAISE PARK

St Blazey Reserves

2 - 3

Gunnislake First

Wed 04 May 22

Venue: BLAISE PARK

St Blazey Reserves

3 - 3

St Teath First

Away 12 2 3 7 16 40 D L W L L W D L

Sat 07 Aug 21

Venue: Altarnun first

Altarnun first

9 - 0

St Blazey Reserves

Tue 17 Aug 21

Venue: Trezaise Road, Roche Sports & Social Com

Roche First

2 - 2

St Blazey Reserves

Wed 25 Aug 21

Venue: Torpoint Athletic 3rd Team

Torpoint Athletic 3rd Team

4 - 0

St Blazey Reserves

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: St Newlyn East AFC First

St Newlyn East AFC First

6 - 2

St Blazey Reserves

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: Trethosa Road Recreation Ground

St Stephen First

1 - 1

St Blazey Reserves

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: Gunnislake First

Gunnislake First

5 - 2

St Blazey Reserves

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: BARBICAN SPORTS FIELD

Looe Town FC First

0 - 3

St Blazey Reserves

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: Foxhole Stars First

Foxhole Stars First

1 - 0

St Blazey Reserves

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: Trewint Lane,Rock PL27 6LT

St Minver 1sts

5 - 0

St Blazey Reserves

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: St Cleer First

St Cleer First

4 - 5

St Blazey Reserves

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: Mount Wise Newquay

Newquay Academy

1 - 1

St Blazey Reserves

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: Playing Fields St Teath

St Teath First

2 - 0

St Blazey Reserves

Overall 25 8 5 12 50 66 L W W L D L L D

Sat 07 Aug 21

Venue: Altarnun first

Altarnun first

9 - 0

St Blazey Reserves

Wed 11 Aug 21

Venue: BLAISE PARK

St Blazey Reserves

7 - 0

Looe Town FC First

Tue 17 Aug 21

Venue: Trezaise Road, Roche Sports & Social Com

Roche First

2 - 2

St Blazey Reserves

Wed 25 Aug 21

Venue: Torpoint Athletic 3rd Team

Torpoint Athletic 3rd Team

4 - 0

St Blazey Reserves

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: BLAISE PARK

St Blazey Reserves

1 - 3

Torpoint Athletic 3rd Team

Wed 08 Sep 21

Venue: BLAISE PARK

St Blazey Reserves

3 - 2

Roche First

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: BLAISE PARK

St Blazey Reserves

5 - 2

St Minver 1sts

Wed 15 Sep 21

Venue: BLAISE PARK

St Blazey Reserves

1 - 0

Foxhole Stars First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: BLAISE PARK

St Blazey Reserves

0 - 2

Torpoint Athletic 3rd Team

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: St Newlyn East AFC First

St Newlyn East AFC First

6 - 2

St Blazey Reserves

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: Trethosa Road Recreation Ground

St Stephen First

1 - 1

St Blazey Reserves

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: BLAISE PARK

St Blazey Reserves

5 - 0

Newquay Academy

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: Gunnislake First

Gunnislake First

5 - 2

St Blazey Reserves

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: BLAISE PARK

St Blazey Reserves

4 - 4

St Newlyn East AFC First

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: BARBICAN SPORTS FIELD

Looe Town FC First

0 - 3

St Blazey Reserves

Sat 18 Dec 21

Venue: BLAISE PARK

St Blazey Reserves

0 - 2

Altarnun first

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: Foxhole Stars First

Foxhole Stars First

1 - 0

St Blazey Reserves

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: Trewint Lane,Rock PL27 6LT

St Minver 1sts

5 - 0

St Blazey Reserves

Fri 11 Feb 22

Venue: BLAISE PARK

St Blazey Reserves

3 - 2

St Stephen First

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: St Cleer First

St Cleer First

4 - 5

St Blazey Reserves

Wed 16 Mar 22

Venue: BLAISE PARK

St Blazey Reserves

0 - 3

St Cleer First

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: Mount Wise Newquay

Newquay Academy

1 - 1

St Blazey Reserves

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: BLAISE PARK

St Blazey Reserves

2 - 3

Gunnislake First

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: Playing Fields St Teath

St Teath First

2 - 0

St Blazey Reserves

Wed 04 May 22

Venue: BLAISE PARK

St Blazey Reserves

3 - 3

St Teath First

Players

Danny Austin

Harry Bayes

Kieran Braybrook

Oliver Brokenshire

Peter Bruce

Connor Bussell

Bruce Campbell

Marcisse Campbell

Gary Camps

Daniel Carr

Jack Carron

Henry Chapman

Jason Chapman

Nathan Chapman

Bruce Cockings

Aden Cole

Bruno Colwill-Heap

Josh Cook

Sam Cooper

Max Cotillard

Thomas Cox

Steven Crumpler

Ronan Cummings

Martin Davy

Christopher Dingle

Jordan Dingle

Matthew Dowrick

Liam Eddy

Miles Gardner

Martin Giles

Harry Gregory

Joshua Guard

Harry Hambly

Jamie Henderson

Joseph Hill

Kyle Hughes

Jay Isbell

Aidan Jeffreys

Sam Johnson

Charlie Jones

Callum Kenny

Bradley Lang

Jordan Laughton

Scott Laughton

Ben Lawrence

Adam Lee Jefferies

Kyle Marks

Frankie McAvoy

Callum McGhee

Kevin Morcom

Ryan Morcom

George Newton

Eliah O'Brien

Craig Peathyjohns

Adam Peters

Lee Phillips

Jack Pomeroy

Jack Ratcliffe

Christopher Reski

Kev Rowden

Ben Rowe

John Rundle

Alaaeldin Siam

Neil Slateford

Jed Smale

Matthew Starkie-Old

Ollie Swiggs

Aaron Taylor

Aidan Taylor

Ed Timmons

William Tinsley

Bailey Trethewey

Brandon Trudgeon

Sam Trudgian

Liam Turner

Morgan Vallejo

Jordan Walton

Chris Warburton

Rio Ward

McKenzie Whereat

Ross Willcock

Adam Williams

Benjamin Wright

Lewis Young