Arnold Town U14 Yellow

Arnold Town U14 Yellow

Latest Results

All Results

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team Venue
L 29/01/22 11:00 Arnold Town U14 Yellow VS Bottesford U14 Yellow Eagle Valley NG5 8PS
L 05/02/22 11:00 Bingham Town U14 Red VS Arnold Town U14 Yellow Butt Field NG13 8GG
L 26/02/22 11:00 Arnold Town U14 Yellow VS Calverton MW White U14 Eagle Valley NG5 8PS
L 05/03/22 10:30 Collingham F.C U14 Lions VS Arnold Town U14 Yellow Cowshed Lane NG23 7AH
L 12/03/22 11:00 Arnold Town U14 Yellow VS Gedling Southbank U14 Rangers Eagle Valley NG5 8PS

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Akhlaghi, Ashkan 11 1 1 11
2 Bottini, Christian 11 8 8 11
3 Bradfield-Wells, Jacob 9 9
4 Chapman-James, Leo 11 2 2 10 1
5 Duodu, Curtis 11 8 8 10 1
6 Evans, Oliver 8 2 2 1 1 4 4
7 Hind, Rio 7 2 5
8 Hussaini, Saleh 11 11
9 Mohamed, Aryad 9 1 1 5 4
10 Rafique, Jayden 10 1 1 10
11 Robinson, Dylan 5 2 3
12 Robinson, Thomas 9 6 3
13 Scott, Morgan 9 12 12 9
14 Turner, Noah 11 11
15 Varcianna-Williams, Kaillam 9 9
16 Westcarr, Kobi 5 1 1 1 4

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Dec 1 0 0 1 L

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: Eagle Valley NG5 8PS

Arnold Town U14 Yellow

0 - 2

Bingham Town U14 Red

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 1 0 0 1 L

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Eagle Valley NG5 8PS

Arnold Town U14 Yellow

1 - 2

Gedling Southbank U14 Athletic

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Eagle Valley NG5 8PS

Arnold Town U14 Yellow

1 - 3

Sneinton Town U14

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Eagle Valley NG5 8PS

Arnold Town U14 Yellow

4 - 1

Bingham Town U14 Red

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: Eagle Valley NG5 8PS

Arnold Town U14 Yellow

6 - 2

Pass Move Grin F.C. U14

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: Eagle Valley NG5 8PS

Arnold Town U14 Yellow

0 - 2

Bingham Town U14 Red

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: Eagle Valley NG5 8PS

Arnold Town U14 Yellow

2 - 2

Wilford Lions U14

Sat 08 Jan 22

Venue: Eagle Valley NG5 8PS

Arnold Town U14 Yellow

5 - 3

Collingham F.C U14 Lions

Away 0 0 0 0

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Bulwell Hall Park NG6 8LF

Pass Move Grin F.C. U14

1 - 8

Arnold Town U14 Yellow

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: Carlton Football Centre (3G) NG4 3SH

Gedling Southbank U14 Athletic

4 - 2

Arnold Town U14 Yellow

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: Gresham Park NG2 7YF

Wilford Lions U14

4 - 3

Arnold Town U14 Yellow

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: Devon Park NG24 4QN

Newark Town U14 Warriors

1 - 8

Arnold Town U14 Yellow

Sat 18 Dec 21

Venue: Cowshed Lane NG23 7AH

Collingham F.C U14 Lions

1 - 2

Arnold Town U14 Yellow

Overall 1 0 0 1 L

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Eagle Valley NG5 8PS

Arnold Town U14 Yellow

1 - 2

Gedling Southbank U14 Athletic

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Bulwell Hall Park NG6 8LF

Pass Move Grin F.C. U14

1 - 8

Arnold Town U14 Yellow

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Eagle Valley NG5 8PS

Arnold Town U14 Yellow

1 - 3

Sneinton Town U14

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Eagle Valley NG5 8PS

Arnold Town U14 Yellow

4 - 1

Bingham Town U14 Red

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: Eagle Valley NG5 8PS

Arnold Town U14 Yellow

6 - 2

Pass Move Grin F.C. U14

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: Carlton Football Centre (3G) NG4 3SH

Gedling Southbank U14 Athletic

4 - 2

Arnold Town U14 Yellow

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: Gresham Park NG2 7YF

Wilford Lions U14

4 - 3

Arnold Town U14 Yellow

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: Devon Park NG24 4QN

Newark Town U14 Warriors

1 - 8

Arnold Town U14 Yellow

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: Eagle Valley NG5 8PS

Arnold Town U14 Yellow

0 - 2

Bingham Town U14 Red

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: Eagle Valley NG5 8PS

Arnold Town U14 Yellow

2 - 2

Wilford Lions U14

Sat 18 Dec 21

Venue: Cowshed Lane NG23 7AH

Collingham F.C U14 Lions

1 - 2

Arnold Town U14 Yellow

Sat 08 Jan 22

Venue: Eagle Valley NG5 8PS

Arnold Town U14 Yellow

5 - 3

Collingham F.C U14 Lions

Players

Ashkan Akhlaghi

Christian Bottini

Jacob Bradfield-Wells

Leo Chapman-James

Curtis Duodu

Oliver Evans

Rio Hind

Saleh Hussaini

Aryad Mohamed

Jayden Rafique

Dylan Robinson

Thomas Robinson

Morgan Scott

Caden Sims

Noah Turner

Kaillam Varcianna-Williams

Kobi Westcarr