St Bedes Reserves

St Bedes Reserves

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Penalties Conceded Penalties Missed Penalties Saved Captain Player Of Match Fouls Committed
1 Abdullah, Raihan 7 6 6 6 1 1
2 Ali, Sahil 11 1 1 7 4 3 4
3 Batley, Aaron 1 1 1
4 Bedeau, Darryl 1 1 1
5 bell, Paul 1 1
6 best, George 6 11 11 5 1
7 BEST, Joshua 5 4 1 1
8 blair, abishaia 1 1 1 1
9 Coates, Wayne 7 7
10 Cousen, Andrew 2 2 2
11 Drake, Steve 1 1
12 Florenzi, Sal 4 1 1 3 1 3 1
13 Gadd, Teale 9 9
14 Harris, Richard 7 1 1 7 2 1
15 Hobson, Jay 4 2 2 1 2
16 Iqbal, Adil 2 1 1 2 1
17 James, Brandon 1 2 2 1
18 Lomax, Carl 8 2 2 1 7 1 1
19 Molineux, Jamie 3 1 2 2
20 Muhammed, Abuzar 7 2 2 5 2 1 2
21 Murray, Jeffrey 2 2
22 padgett, garry 11 2 2 11
23 Pemberton, David 1 1 1
24 qadir, asim 2 2 1
25 Shah, Kazam 9 9 4
26 Ware, Thomas 11 1 1 1 10 1
27 Weatherhead, Andrew 10 1 1 9 1 1
28 Zenkovic, Admir 7 2 2 7

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 4 3 1 0 12 8 D W W W

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: Tinshill Top #1

Leeds Modernians Res

2 - 2

St Bedes Reserves

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Dartmouth Park

Morley Town AFC III

3 - 5

St Bedes Reserves

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Church Lane

Methley United Open age

2 - 3

St Bedes Reserves

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Elland CC #2

Ealandians III

1 - 2

St Bedes Reserves

Oct 3 2 0 1 11 5 W L W

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Bradford University Sports Park

Phoenix FC Res

2 - 6

St Bedes Reserves

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Southfield Grange School 3G

St Bedes Reserves

2 - 3

Methley United Open age

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Southfield Grange School 3G

St Bedes Reserves

3 - 0

Wortley III

Nov 3 2 0 1 10 12 W W L

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: Southfield Grange School 3G

St Bedes Reserves

4 - 0

Idle Reserves

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: Middleton Leisure Centre #1

Middleton Park Reserves

1 - 3

St Bedes Reserves

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: Southfield Grange School 3G

St Bedes Reserves

3 - 11

Toller Reserves

Dec 1 0 0 1 2 5 L

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: Southfield Grange School 3G

St Bedes Reserves

2 - 5

Ryburn United III

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 5 2 0 3 14 19 L W W L L

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Southfield Grange School 3G

St Bedes Reserves

2 - 3

Methley United Open age

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Southfield Grange School 3G

St Bedes Reserves

3 - 0

Wortley III

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: Southfield Grange School 3G

St Bedes Reserves

4 - 0

Idle Reserves

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: Southfield Grange School 3G

St Bedes Reserves

3 - 11

Toller Reserves

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: Southfield Grange School 3G

St Bedes Reserves

2 - 5

Ryburn United III

Away 6 5 1 0 21 11 D W W W W W

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: Tinshill Top #1

Leeds Modernians Res

2 - 2

St Bedes Reserves

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Dartmouth Park

Morley Town AFC III

3 - 5

St Bedes Reserves

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Church Lane

Methley United Open age

2 - 3

St Bedes Reserves

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Elland CC #2

Ealandians III

1 - 2

St Bedes Reserves

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Bradford University Sports Park

Phoenix FC Res

2 - 6

St Bedes Reserves

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: Middleton Leisure Centre #1

Middleton Park Reserves

1 - 3

St Bedes Reserves

Overall 11 7 1 3 35 30 W W L W W W L L

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: Tinshill Top #1

Leeds Modernians Res

2 - 2

St Bedes Reserves

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Dartmouth Park

Morley Town AFC III

3 - 5

St Bedes Reserves

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Church Lane

Methley United Open age

2 - 3

St Bedes Reserves

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Elland CC #2

Ealandians III

1 - 2

St Bedes Reserves

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Bradford University Sports Park

Phoenix FC Res

2 - 6

St Bedes Reserves

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Southfield Grange School 3G

St Bedes Reserves

2 - 3

Methley United Open age

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Southfield Grange School 3G

St Bedes Reserves

3 - 0

Wortley III

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: Southfield Grange School 3G

St Bedes Reserves

4 - 0

Idle Reserves

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: Middleton Leisure Centre #1

Middleton Park Reserves

1 - 3

St Bedes Reserves

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: Southfield Grange School 3G

St Bedes Reserves

3 - 11

Toller Reserves

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: Southfield Grange School 3G

St Bedes Reserves

2 - 5

Ryburn United III

Players

Raihan Abdullah

Richard Adams

Tahir Akram

Sahil Ali

Umar Ali

Kristaps Balodis

Kyle Barron

Aaron Batley

Darryl Bedeau

Paul bell

George best

abishaia blair

Reuben Blankley-Woods

Daniel Burke

Wayne Coates

Andrew Cousen

Russell CROWLEY

Joe Cundall

Horia Domocos

Steve Drake

Sal Florenzi

Bryan Focho

Teale Gadd

Kaspars GEDGOVDS

Gareth Gilmartin

James Gilmartin

Richard Harris

Ryan Harwood

Denis Hayward

Jay Hobson

Chris Hodgson

Thomas Indriks

William Indriks

Adil Iqbal

Brandon Irving

Brandon James

Jean-Marie Julienne

Pemphero Kalungama

Victor Kuyeli

Carl Lomax

Simon Stephen Mainasara

Sam Marshall

Ricardo Mejia

Jamie Molineux

Chris Moore

NATHAN MOORE

Jermaine Moyce

Graham Mozley

Tom Mozley

Odwa Mqotsi

Abuzar Muhammed

JOE MUNTON

Jeffrey Murray

Derry Myers

MATTHEW MYERS

George Nash

bradley ndlovu

Vusumuzi Ndlovu

garry padgett

Jazz Peltier

David Pemberton

asim qadir

Ryan Quinn

Kazam Shah

David Sharp

Jack Sharp

Richard Steel

Guy Stewart

Mark Stewart

Ethan Storey

Callum Stoyles

Gary Sunderland

Thomas Ware

Will Watt-Wyness

Andrew Weatherhead

LIAM WILLIAMS

mark wilson

Peter Wilson

Shaun Wyness

Admir Zenkovic