303 Squadron 1st

303 Squadron 1st

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team Venue
Cup 11/12/21 14:00 303 Squadron 1st VS FC Lakeside Reserves KGV Cheltenham #3
DV1S 18/12/21 14:00 303 Squadron 1st VS Whaddon United First KGV Cheltenham #3
DV1S 15/01/22 14:00 Brockworth Albion Reserves VS 303 Squadron 1st BROCKWORTH SPORTS CENTRE
DV1S 22/01/22 14:00 303 Squadron 1st VS Brockworth Albion Reserves KGV Cheltenham #3
DV1S 29/01/22 14:00 303 Squadron 1st VS Fintan First KGV Cheltenham #3
DV1S 12/02/22 14:00 Leckhampton Rovers First VS 303 Squadron 1st The Folley #2
DV1S 26/02/22 14:00 Fintan First VS 303 Squadron 1st KGV Cheltenham #1
DV1S 05/03/22 14:00 303 Squadron 1st VS Shurdington Rovers First KGV Cheltenham #3

Suspended Players

Name From To Matches Division Team Reason
Jakubowski, Radoslaw 20/11/21 3 Division 1 South 303 Squadron 1st 3 Matches All Saturday Football, End Date TBC

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Clean Sheet Own Goal Conceded Penalties Conceded Penalties Missed Penalties Saved Captain Player Of Match Performance Rating Fouls Committed Kit Washes
1 Balaz, Kamil 12 2 2 1 1 12 1 3
2 Cichon, Szczepan 8 8
3 Cincar, Milan 7 3 4
4 Czapla, Adrian 8 2 2 8 4
5 Fauzer, Max 5 3 1 2 3 2
6 Gajewski, Bogdan 3 1 2 1
7 Grabowski, Kamil 7 1 1 1 7
8 Gudzio, Sebastian 7 1 1 6 1
9 Hanas, Dawid 10 1 6 4 1
10 Heidenreich, Marcin 4 1 3 1
11 Jablonski, Krzysztof 6 4 2 1
12 Jakubowski, Radoslaw 11 1 1 1 8 3
13 Kurylo, Bartlomiej 7 4 3
14 Lachowski, Mariusz 11 1 4 7
15 Maciorowski, Maciej 7 6 1 1
16 MACIOROWSKI, SZYMON 6 1 5 1
17 Mienko, Krystian 10 10
18 Muzyka, Mateusz 1 1
19 Olszewski, Marek 11 4 4 3 1 1 11
20 Polanski, Sebastian 10 1 1 6 4 1
21 Rozalski, Artur 10 1 10
22 Wierucki, Adam 1 1
23 Wozniak, Lukasz 11 8 3 1
24 Zuber, Patryk 9 1 1 9

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 5 2 0 3 8 20 L W L L W

Thu 02 Sep 21

Venue: Plock Court #2

Kings First

7 - 0

303 Squadron 1st

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: KGV Cheltenham #3

303 Squadron 1st

3 - 0

Kings First

Thu 09 Sep 21

Venue: KGV Cheltenham #3

303 Squadron 1st

1 - 6

Charlton Rovers Reserves

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: KGV Cheltenham #3

303 Squadron 1st

0 - 6

Leckhampton Rovers First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: KGV Cheltenham #3

303 Squadron 1st

4 - 1

North Nibley (Firsts)

Oct 5 0 0 5 3 18 L L L L L

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: BALCARRAS SPORTS CENTRE Grass #1

Charlton Rovers Reserves

2 - 0

303 Squadron 1st

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: WHADDON RECREATION GROUND

Whaddon United First

3 - 1

303 Squadron 1st

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: KGV Cheltenham #3

303 Squadron 1st

1 - 3

FC Lakeside Reserves

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: KGV Cheltenham #3

303 Squadron 1st

0 - 2

Chalford Thirds

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: KGV Cheltenham #3

303 Squadron 1st

1 - 8

Cheltenham Civil Service Saturday Reserv

Nov 3 0 0 3 1 17 L L L

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: KGV Shurdington

Shurdington Rovers First

6 - 0

303 Squadron 1st

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: FC LAKESIDE (COLD POOL LANE)

FC Lakeside Reserves

6 - 1

303 Squadron 1st

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: KGV Cheltenham #3

303 Squadron 1st

0 - 5

Southside Star First

Dec 0 0 0 0 0 0

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 8 2 0 6 10 31 W L L W L L L L

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: KGV Cheltenham #3

303 Squadron 1st

3 - 0

Kings First

Thu 09 Sep 21

Venue: KGV Cheltenham #3

303 Squadron 1st

1 - 6

Charlton Rovers Reserves

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: KGV Cheltenham #3

303 Squadron 1st

0 - 6

Leckhampton Rovers First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: KGV Cheltenham #3

303 Squadron 1st

4 - 1

North Nibley (Firsts)

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: KGV Cheltenham #3

303 Squadron 1st

1 - 3

FC Lakeside Reserves

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: KGV Cheltenham #3

303 Squadron 1st

0 - 2

Chalford Thirds

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: KGV Cheltenham #3

303 Squadron 1st

1 - 8

Cheltenham Civil Service Saturday Reserv

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: KGV Cheltenham #3

303 Squadron 1st

0 - 5

Southside Star First

Away 5 0 0 5 2 24 L L L L L

Thu 02 Sep 21

Venue: Plock Court #2

Kings First

7 - 0

303 Squadron 1st

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: BALCARRAS SPORTS CENTRE Grass #1

Charlton Rovers Reserves

2 - 0

303 Squadron 1st

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: WHADDON RECREATION GROUND

Whaddon United First

3 - 1

303 Squadron 1st

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: KGV Shurdington

Shurdington Rovers First

6 - 0

303 Squadron 1st

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: FC LAKESIDE (COLD POOL LANE)

FC Lakeside Reserves

6 - 1

303 Squadron 1st

Overall 13 2 0 11 12 55 L L L L L L L L

Thu 02 Sep 21

Venue: Plock Court #2

Kings First

7 - 0

303 Squadron 1st

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: KGV Cheltenham #3

303 Squadron 1st

3 - 0

Kings First

Thu 09 Sep 21

Venue: KGV Cheltenham #3

303 Squadron 1st

1 - 6

Charlton Rovers Reserves

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: KGV Cheltenham #3

303 Squadron 1st

0 - 6

Leckhampton Rovers First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: KGV Cheltenham #3

303 Squadron 1st

4 - 1

North Nibley (Firsts)

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: BALCARRAS SPORTS CENTRE Grass #1

Charlton Rovers Reserves

2 - 0

303 Squadron 1st

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: WHADDON RECREATION GROUND

Whaddon United First

3 - 1

303 Squadron 1st

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: KGV Cheltenham #3

303 Squadron 1st

1 - 3

FC Lakeside Reserves

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: KGV Cheltenham #3

303 Squadron 1st

0 - 2

Chalford Thirds

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: KGV Cheltenham #3

303 Squadron 1st

1 - 8

Cheltenham Civil Service Saturday Reserv

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: KGV Shurdington

Shurdington Rovers First

6 - 0

303 Squadron 1st

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: FC LAKESIDE (COLD POOL LANE)

FC Lakeside Reserves

6 - 1

303 Squadron 1st

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: KGV Cheltenham #3

303 Squadron 1st

0 - 5

Southside Star First

Players

Kamil Balaz

Szczepan Cichon

Milan Cincar

Adrian Czapla

Max Fauzer

Bogdan Gajewski

Kamil Grabowski

Sebastian Gudzio

Dawid Hanas

Marcin Heidenreich

Krzysztof Jablonski

Radoslaw Jakubowski

Bartlomiej Kurylo

Mariusz Lachowski

Maciej Maciorowski

SZYMON MACIOROWSKI

Krystian Mienko

Mateusz Muzyka

Marek Olszewski

Sebastian Polanski

Artur Rozalski

Adam Wierucki

Lukasz Wozniak

Patryk Zuber