Weare United (S) First

Weare United (S) First

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Clean Sheet Captain Player Of Match
1 Akinnawo, Olamide 10 2 2 9 1
2 AL Dani, Mohammad 2 2
3 Bospes, Jonas 9 6 5 1 9
4 Cevallos, Alejandro 2 1 1 2
5 Costa Galina Tomar, Alem 5 1 1 5
6 Duffy, Joe 6 5 1
7 Ekila, Sean 4 1 3
8 Fernandez, Bruno 4 3 1 1
9 Ferrini, Victor 7 7
10 INCE, JANEL 2 1 1
11 Jackson, Tommy 5 2 2 3 2 1
12 Johnson, Jordan 10 3 3 9 1
13 Joseph, Kejuan 3 1 2
14 Lovemore, Tyrese 2 1 1 1 1
15 Melder, Alex 2 2
16 Omope, Nathaniel 5 3 2 1
17 Omope, Simon 10 1 1 10
18 Pereira, Gilson 4 1 1 4 1
19 Phinn-Archer, Chinua 1
20 Reed, Alex 1 1
21 Shaw, Ricky 6 6
22 Tarrier, Ritchie 1 1
23 Teixeira, Joao 4 3 1 1
24 Theobalds, Rehal 1 1
25 Walkinshaw, Daniel 7 6 1
26 Walkinshaw, James 9 1 1 9 9
27 Wildman, Leon 7 6 1 1
28 Wildman, Tyron 4 3 1 2
29 wright, teon 7 8 7 1 7

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 2 0 0 2 4 8 L L

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: LOW HALL SPORTS GROUND #1

Walthamstow Red Star First

4 - 3

Weare United (S) First

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: ASHTON PLAYING FIELDS #1

Weare United (S) First

1 - 4

Barkingside Sunday

Oct 2 1 0 1 6 5 L W

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: BECKTON DISTRICT PARK SOUTH #1

JK Silvertown (S) First

4 - 2

Weare United (S) First

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: WANSTEAD FLATS (ALDERSBROOK ROAD) #7

Loxford Lions (S) First

1 - 4

Weare United (S) First

Nov 4 2 1 1 10 5 D W L W

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: MAY & BAKER SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB #1

Global (S) First

2 - 2

Weare United (S) First

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: ASHTON PLAYING FIELDS #1

Weare United (S) First

3 - 0

Loxford Lions (S) First

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: ASHTON PLAYING FIELDS #1

Weare United (S) First

2 - 3

Walthamstow Red Star First

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: LONDON MARATHON PLAYING FIELD REDBRIDGE

FIFE First

0 - 3

Weare United (S) First

Dec 2 0 0 2 5 10 L L

Sun 05 Dec 21

Venue: ASHTON PLAYING FIELDS #1

Weare United (S) First

2 - 5

JK Silvertown (S) First

Sun 12 Dec 21

Venue: HAINAULT RECREATION GROUND #3

Barkingside Sunday

5 - 3

Weare United (S) First

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 4 1 0 3 8 12 L W L L

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: ASHTON PLAYING FIELDS #1

Weare United (S) First

1 - 4

Barkingside Sunday

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: ASHTON PLAYING FIELDS #1

Weare United (S) First

3 - 0

Loxford Lions (S) First

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: ASHTON PLAYING FIELDS #1

Weare United (S) First

2 - 3

Walthamstow Red Star First

Sun 05 Dec 21

Venue: ASHTON PLAYING FIELDS #1

Weare United (S) First

2 - 5

JK Silvertown (S) First

Away 6 2 1 3 17 16 L L W D W L

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: LOW HALL SPORTS GROUND #1

Walthamstow Red Star First

4 - 3

Weare United (S) First

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: BECKTON DISTRICT PARK SOUTH #1

JK Silvertown (S) First

4 - 2

Weare United (S) First

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: WANSTEAD FLATS (ALDERSBROOK ROAD) #7

Loxford Lions (S) First

1 - 4

Weare United (S) First

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: MAY & BAKER SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB #1

Global (S) First

2 - 2

Weare United (S) First

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: LONDON MARATHON PLAYING FIELD REDBRIDGE

FIFE First

0 - 3

Weare United (S) First

Sun 12 Dec 21

Venue: HAINAULT RECREATION GROUND #3

Barkingside Sunday

5 - 3

Weare United (S) First

Overall 10 3 1 6 25 28 L W D W L W L L

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: LOW HALL SPORTS GROUND #1

Walthamstow Red Star First

4 - 3

Weare United (S) First

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: ASHTON PLAYING FIELDS #1

Weare United (S) First

1 - 4

Barkingside Sunday

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: BECKTON DISTRICT PARK SOUTH #1

JK Silvertown (S) First

4 - 2

Weare United (S) First

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: WANSTEAD FLATS (ALDERSBROOK ROAD) #7

Loxford Lions (S) First

1 - 4

Weare United (S) First

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: MAY & BAKER SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB #1

Global (S) First

2 - 2

Weare United (S) First

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: ASHTON PLAYING FIELDS #1

Weare United (S) First

3 - 0

Loxford Lions (S) First

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: ASHTON PLAYING FIELDS #1

Weare United (S) First

2 - 3

Walthamstow Red Star First

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: LONDON MARATHON PLAYING FIELD REDBRIDGE

FIFE First

0 - 3

Weare United (S) First

Sun 05 Dec 21

Venue: ASHTON PLAYING FIELDS #1

Weare United (S) First

2 - 5

JK Silvertown (S) First

Sun 12 Dec 21

Venue: HAINAULT RECREATION GROUND #3

Barkingside Sunday

5 - 3

Weare United (S) First

Players

Raghiyb Abdallah

Olamide Akinnawo

Mohammad AL Dani

Jonas Bospes

Alejandro Cevallos

Dimitri Christou

Alem Costa Galina Tomar

Kevin Difika

Joe Duffy

Sean Ekila

Joel Emberry

Bruno Fernandez

Victor Ferrini

Essien Foba

JANEL INCE

Tommy Jackson

Jordan Johnson

Kejuan Joseph

Tobi Junior

Connor Leon

Tyrese Lovemore

Alex Melder

THIERRY OKWARA

Nathaniel Omope

Simon Omope

George Onwusonye

Paul Oriakhi

Gilson Pereira

Chinua Phinn-Archer

Alex Reed

Deyonte Riley

Ricky Shaw

Dale Small

KHYREECE SMITH-REID

Ritchie Tarrier

Joao Teixeira

Rehal Theobalds

Alexandre Thompson

Daniel Walkinshaw

James Walkinshaw

Pele Weare

Ross Weare

Leon Wildman

Tyron Wildman

teon wright