Southgate Olympic 4th

Southgate Olympic 4th

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Clean Sheet Own Goal Conceded Penalties Missed Penalties Saved Captain Player Of Match Performance Rating Kit Washes
1 BLAIR, JEVOY 7 7 7 1 6 1
2 Bowler, Craig 1 1 1 1 1
3 Carroll, James 9 4 9
4 Carroll, Thomas 9 2 2 3 1 8 1
5 Clarke, Dylan 1 1
6 Dilaver, Taskent 4 1 3 1
7 Drummy, Joshua 1 1
8 Godwin, Callum 4 3 1
9 Griffin, Sean 1 1 1
10 Haughton, Orville 11 11
11 Heath, Oliver 6 4 4 1 1 5 1 1
12 Holness, Randy 6 3 3 3 1 5 1 1
13 Kelly, David 11 1 3 8
14 Lewis, Otis 10 6 6 5 10
15 Lynch, Harry 6 1 6
16 Meaney, Eamoin 1 1
17 Mulkerrin, Reiss 10 2 2 1 6 4 1
18 Parague, Julio 10 6 6 9 6 4
19 Phillips-Dean, Zakary 1 1
20 Richards, Omar 10 3 3 1 8 2
21 Robinson, Michael 12 12
22 Sahan, Ken 9 2 9
23 Sheppard, Matthew 1 1
24 Sousa, Pedro 3 1 2
25 Spencer, Charlie 1 1
26 Stanley, Liam 8 3 7 1
27 Thompson, Alfanso 9 12 12 5 8 1
28 Walsh, Morgan 1 1 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 2 1 1 0 10 9 W D

Sat 16 Sep 23

Venue: Southgate Olympic Fourth

Southgate Olympic 4th

6 - 5

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 23 Sep 23

Venue: DOUGLAS EYRE SPORTS GROUND

Old Parmiterians 8th

4 - 4

Southgate Olympic 4th

Oct 4 3 0 1 19 12 W W W L

Sat 07 Oct 23

Venue: Southgate Olympic Fourth

Southgate Olympic 4th

4 - 0

Norsemen 4th

Sat 14 Oct 23

Venue: WINCHMORE HILL SPORTS CLUB

Winchmore Hill 7th

3 - 8

Southgate Olympic 4th

Sat 21 Oct 23

Venue: Southgate Olympic Fourth

Southgate Olympic 4th

4 - 3

Alexandra Park 7th

Sat 28 Oct 23

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 7th

6 - 3

Southgate Olympic 4th

Nov 3 0 1 2 11 17 D L L

Sat 04 Nov 23

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 4th

4 - 4

Southgate Olympic 4th

Sat 18 Nov 23

Venue: Southgate Olympic Fourth

Southgate Olympic 4th

3 - 4

Winchmore Hill 7th

Sat 25 Nov 23

Venue: MUSWELL HILL PLAYING FIELDS

Crouch End Vampires 5th

9 - 4

Southgate Olympic 4th

Jan 1 0 0 1 1 4 L

Sat 13 Jan 24

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

4 - 1

Southgate Olympic 4th

Feb 2 1 0 1 8 11 L W

Sat 03 Feb 24

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

6 - 1

Southgate Olympic 4th

Sat 17 Feb 24

Venue: Southgate Olympic Fourth

Southgate Olympic 4th

7 - 5

Old Parmiterians 8th

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 5 4 0 1 24 17 W W W L W

Sat 16 Sep 23

Venue: Southgate Olympic Fourth

Southgate Olympic 4th

6 - 5

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 07 Oct 23

Venue: Southgate Olympic Fourth

Southgate Olympic 4th

4 - 0

Norsemen 4th

Sat 21 Oct 23

Venue: Southgate Olympic Fourth

Southgate Olympic 4th

4 - 3

Alexandra Park 7th

Sat 18 Nov 23

Venue: Southgate Olympic Fourth

Southgate Olympic 4th

3 - 4

Winchmore Hill 7th

Sat 17 Feb 24

Venue: Southgate Olympic Fourth

Southgate Olympic 4th

7 - 5

Old Parmiterians 8th

Away 7 1 2 4 25 36 D W L D L L L

Sat 23 Sep 23

Venue: DOUGLAS EYRE SPORTS GROUND

Old Parmiterians 8th

4 - 4

Southgate Olympic 4th

Sat 14 Oct 23

Venue: WINCHMORE HILL SPORTS CLUB

Winchmore Hill 7th

3 - 8

Southgate Olympic 4th

Sat 28 Oct 23

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 7th

6 - 3

Southgate Olympic 4th

Sat 04 Nov 23

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 4th

4 - 4

Southgate Olympic 4th

Sat 25 Nov 23

Venue: MUSWELL HILL PLAYING FIELDS

Crouch End Vampires 5th

9 - 4

Southgate Olympic 4th

Sat 13 Jan 24

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

4 - 1

Southgate Olympic 4th

Sat 03 Feb 24

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

6 - 1

Southgate Olympic 4th

Overall 12 5 2 5 49 53 W L D L L L L W

Sat 16 Sep 23

Venue: Southgate Olympic Fourth

Southgate Olympic 4th

6 - 5

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 23 Sep 23

Venue: DOUGLAS EYRE SPORTS GROUND

Old Parmiterians 8th

4 - 4

Southgate Olympic 4th

Sat 07 Oct 23

Venue: Southgate Olympic Fourth

Southgate Olympic 4th

4 - 0

Norsemen 4th

Sat 14 Oct 23

Venue: WINCHMORE HILL SPORTS CLUB

Winchmore Hill 7th

3 - 8

Southgate Olympic 4th

Sat 21 Oct 23

Venue: Southgate Olympic Fourth

Southgate Olympic 4th

4 - 3

Alexandra Park 7th

Sat 28 Oct 23

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 7th

6 - 3

Southgate Olympic 4th

Sat 04 Nov 23

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 4th

4 - 4

Southgate Olympic 4th

Sat 18 Nov 23

Venue: Southgate Olympic Fourth

Southgate Olympic 4th

3 - 4

Winchmore Hill 7th

Sat 25 Nov 23

Venue: MUSWELL HILL PLAYING FIELDS

Crouch End Vampires 5th

9 - 4

Southgate Olympic 4th

Sat 13 Jan 24

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

4 - 1

Southgate Olympic 4th

Sat 03 Feb 24

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

6 - 1

Southgate Olympic 4th

Sat 17 Feb 24

Venue: Southgate Olympic Fourth

Southgate Olympic 4th

7 - 5

Old Parmiterians 8th

Players

Toby Abana

Hamza Adan

Chris Anayiotou

Dylan Beckford-Wedderman

Nicholas Benjamin

Rohan Biswas

JEVOY BLAIR

Youness Bouchtat

Craig Bowler

Daniel Brittain

Bradley Brown

Jhevaughn Burford

Dan Byrne

James Carroll

Thomas Carroll

Andrei Chitanu

Steven Chrysostomou

Febechi Chukwu

Dylan Clarke

Lewis Coleman

Thomas Conlon

Hugo Connolly-Harding

Christopher Constanti

Harry Cripps

Mark Cripps

Mark Cripps

George Crisp

Alexandros Diamandi

Taskent Dilaver

Joshua Drummy

Royston Ferguson

Joshua Freedman-Tyson

Stephen French

Kiri Georgiou

LUKE GEORGIOU

Darren Glyde

Callum Godwin

Simon Gowlett

Sean Griffin

Mark Gulrajani

Jonnie Hammett

Orville Haughton

Oliver Heath

MARVIN HILL

Bradley Holdridge

Conor Holley

Jake Holley

Randy Holness

Gregory Hunt

Nithiyananthan Janahan

Parys Jordon-Sango

Kai Joseph-Hau

Parmesh Jukhoop

Costadinos Katiri

David Kelly

Leon Kelly

Kian Khatiri

Steffan Knutson

Derek Kwashie

Kyrie Kyriakides

Darius Lane

Costaki Leontiou

Otis Lewis

James Lock

Harry Lynch

Gary Lyon

Ronnie Lyon

Jonathan Mady

Gael Manzeke

Eamoin Meaney

Shay Mehta

Kalab Mesret

Tom Millington

Ollie Moynihan

Reiss Mulkerrin

Husam Hasan Muqarri

Charlie Newton

Wayne O'Connel

Andrew Obieke

Martin Ogunware

Danny Panthaki

Julio Parague

Zakary Phillips-Dean

Michael Piela

Charlie Potsos

Paul Potsos

CHRIS POWE

David Quinga Pujota

Yenula Ranasinghe

Omar Richards

Darren Ring

Michael Robinson

Corey Russell-Destouche

Ken Sahan

Andreas Savva

Erol Serman

James Shallcross

Matthew Sheppard

Pedro Sousa

Charlie Spencer

Kristofer Spyrou

Pascalis Spyrou

Liam Stanley

Dylan Stephenson

Clarke Sylvester

Kevin Taylor

Matthew Taylor

Alfanso Thompson

Damien Tumba

James Wake

Morgan Walsh

Christopher Webb

Jahvani Williams-Dundas

Jack Woolrich

Tabs Yirmenji