Oxford United Development

Oxford United Development

Latest Results

All Results

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team
L 19/05/24 14:00 AFC Sudbury Reserves V - V
Oxford United Development Void
L 05/05/24 14:00 Oxford United Development V - V
AFC Sudbury Reserves Void
Cup 20/04/24 16:00 AFC Bournemouth Development 3 - 4
(HT 2-2)
Oxford United Development
L 07/04/24 14:00 Oxford United Development 4 - 0
MK Dons Development
L 31/03/24 14:00 London Seaward Reserves 0 - 2
Oxford United Development
L 24/03/24 14:00 Oxford United Development 3 - 0
Maidenhead United Development
L 17/03/24 14:00 Oxford United Development 4 - 1
(HT 0-1)
Queens Park Rangers Reserves
L 10/03/24 14:00 Billericay Town Reserves 1 - 8
Oxford United Development
Cup 25/02/24 11:00 Oxford United Development 5 - 0
Durham Cestria Reserves
L 11/02/24 14:00 Cambridge City Reserves 1 - 5
Oxford United Development
L 04/02/24 14:00 Oxford United Development 1 - 0
Watford FC Development
Cup 28/01/24 14:00 Watford FC Development 0 - 4
Oxford United Development
L 14/01/24 15:00 Rugby Borough Development 0 - 7
(HT 0-3)
Oxford United Development
Cup 17/12/23 14:00 Exeter City Reserves 0 - 11
Oxford United Development
L 10/12/23 12:00 MK Dons Development 2 - 2
Oxford United Development
L 03/12/23 14:00 Oxford United Development 9 - 0
London Seaward Reserves
L 26/11/23 14:00 Maidenhead United Development 0 - 4
Oxford United Development
L 12/11/23 14:00 Oxford United Development 3 - 1
Billericay Town Reserves
L 15/10/23 14:00 Oxford United Development 5 - 0
Cambridge City Reserves
L 08/10/23 14:00 Watford FC Development 1 - 2
(HT 1-0)
Oxford United Development
L 17/09/23 14:30 Oxford United Development 9 - 0
Rugby Borough Development
Cup 10/09/23 14:00 Portsmouth FC Development 1 - 1
(Pens 4-5)
Oxford United Development
L 03/09/23 14:00 Queens Park Rangers Reserves 0 - 7
Oxford United Development

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

There are currently no fixtures to show

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Minutes Played Own Goal Conceded Penalties Missed Penalties Saved Captain Player Of Match Opp Player Of Match
1 Amos, Grace 2 2
2 Budaieva, Vitaliia 2 2 2 2 90
3 Butler, Ellie 1 5 5 1 90
4 Crierie, Caitlin 15 15 90 1
5 Davids, Philippa 5 3 2 1 2
6 Dearlove, Poppy 18 9 9 17 1 3 1 145 6
7 Flynn, Cheyenne 16 4 4 15 1 1 90 9
8 Gray, Jessica 16 15 1 3 1 90 2
9 Harris-Beechers, Anais 15 2 2 11 3 6 4 120
10 Hayes, Georgia 12 2 2 1 1 9 3 1 3 150
11 Hoare, Hayley Marie 1 1 1
12 hoile, paige 16 4 4 6 8 3 10 80
13 Howes, Kara 18 1 1 17 1 1 90 2
14 Jenkins, Shaunna 1 1 90
15 Kinsella, Isobel 21 15 15 19 2 5 2 100 1
16 McCulloch, Jodie 14 5 6 1 9 1 90
17 Nassar, Jasmin 2 1 1 1 35
18 North, Lexie 16 3 3 5 8 2 11 120
19 Richardson, Ellie-Mae 21 3 3 1 20 1 3 1 145
20 Sellwood, Holly 21 16 16 19 2 5 2 125 2
21 Sherwood, Katie 9 8 1 1
22 Trinci, Anais 1 1 1 1
23 Trinder, Lucy 21 16 16 1 20 1 3 1 150
24 Woodhead, Amy 17 18 18 1 17 2 90 3 3

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 3 3 0 0 17 1 W W W

Sun 03 Sep 23

Venue: LONDON MARATHON PLAYING FIELD GREENFORD

Queens Park Rangers Reserves

0 - 7

Oxford United Development

Sun 10 Sep 23

Venue: WESTLEIGH PARK

Portsmouth FC Development

1 - 1

Oxford United Development

Sun 17 Sep 23

Venue: OXFORD UNITED SPORTS PARK

Oxford United Development

9 - 0

Rugby Borough Development

Oct 2 2 0 0 7 1 W W

Sun 08 Oct 23

Venue: KINGS LANGLEY FC

Watford FC Development

1 - 2

Oxford United Development

Sun 15 Oct 23

Venue: OXFORD UNITED SPORTS PARK

Oxford United Development

5 - 0

Cambridge City Reserves

Nov 2 2 0 0 7 1 W W

Sun 12 Nov 23

Venue: OXFORD UNITED SPORTS PARK

Oxford United Development

3 - 1

Billericay Town Reserves

Sun 26 Nov 23

Venue: Maidenhead United CT Womens Development

Maidenhead United Development

0 - 4

Oxford United Development

Dec 3 2 1 0 22 2 W D W

Sun 03 Dec 23

Venue: OXFORD UNITED SPORTS PARK

Oxford United Development

9 - 0

London Seaward Reserves

Sun 10 Dec 23

Venue: FAIRFIELDS SPORTS HUB

MK Dons Development

2 - 2

Oxford United Development

Sun 17 Dec 23

Venue: EXWICK SPORTS HUB

Exeter City Reserves

0 - 11

Oxford United Development

Jan 2 2 0 0 11 0 W W

Sun 14 Jan 24

Venue: Rugby Borough Women Rugby Borough Women

Rugby Borough Development

0 - 7

Oxford United Development

Sun 28 Jan 24

Venue: KINGS LANGLEY FC

Watford FC Development

0 - 4

Oxford United Development

Feb 3 3 0 0 11 1 W W W

Sun 04 Feb 24

Venue: OXFORD UNITED SPORTS PARK

Oxford United Development

1 - 0

Watford FC Development

Sun 11 Feb 24

Venue: THE NEW CROFT

Cambridge City Reserves

1 - 5

Oxford United Development

Sun 25 Feb 24

Venue: OXFORD CITY FC (COURT PLACE FARM)

Oxford United Development

5 - 0

Durham Cestria Reserves

Mar 4 4 0 0 17 2 W W W W

Sun 10 Mar 24

Venue: Billericay Town Women Reserves

Billericay Town Reserves

1 - 8

Oxford United Development

Sun 17 Mar 24

Venue: OXFORD UNITED SPORTS PARK

Oxford United Development

4 - 1

Queens Park Rangers Reserves

Sun 24 Mar 24

Venue: OXFORD UNITED SPORTS PARK

Oxford United Development

3 - 0

Maidenhead United Development

Sun 31 Mar 24

Venue: JACK CARTER PAVILION SPORTS GROUND

London Seaward Reserves

0 - 2

Oxford United Development

Apr 2 2 0 0 8 3 W W

Sun 07 Apr 24

Venue: OXFORD UNITED SPORTS PARK

Oxford United Development

4 - 0

MK Dons Development

Sat 20 Apr 24

Venue: BROADHURST PARK STADIUM

AFC Bournemouth Development

3 - 4

Oxford United Development

May 0 0 0 0 0 0

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 9 9 0 0 43 2 W W W W W W W W

Sun 17 Sep 23

Venue: OXFORD UNITED SPORTS PARK

Oxford United Development

9 - 0

Rugby Borough Development

Sun 15 Oct 23

Venue: OXFORD UNITED SPORTS PARK

Oxford United Development

5 - 0

Cambridge City Reserves

Sun 12 Nov 23

Venue: OXFORD UNITED SPORTS PARK

Oxford United Development

3 - 1

Billericay Town Reserves

Sun 03 Dec 23

Venue: OXFORD UNITED SPORTS PARK

Oxford United Development

9 - 0

London Seaward Reserves

Sun 04 Feb 24

Venue: OXFORD UNITED SPORTS PARK

Oxford United Development

1 - 0

Watford FC Development

Sun 25 Feb 24

Venue: OXFORD CITY FC (COURT PLACE FARM)

Oxford United Development

5 - 0

Durham Cestria Reserves

Sun 17 Mar 24

Venue: OXFORD UNITED SPORTS PARK

Oxford United Development

4 - 1

Queens Park Rangers Reserves

Sun 24 Mar 24

Venue: OXFORD UNITED SPORTS PARK

Oxford United Development

3 - 0

Maidenhead United Development

Sun 07 Apr 24

Venue: OXFORD UNITED SPORTS PARK

Oxford United Development

4 - 0

MK Dons Development

Away 12 11 1 0 57 9 D W W W W W W W

Sun 03 Sep 23

Venue: LONDON MARATHON PLAYING FIELD GREENFORD

Queens Park Rangers Reserves

0 - 7

Oxford United Development

Sun 10 Sep 23

Venue: WESTLEIGH PARK

Portsmouth FC Development

1 - 1

Oxford United Development

Sun 08 Oct 23

Venue: KINGS LANGLEY FC

Watford FC Development

1 - 2

Oxford United Development

Sun 26 Nov 23

Venue: Maidenhead United CT Womens Development

Maidenhead United Development

0 - 4

Oxford United Development

Sun 10 Dec 23

Venue: FAIRFIELDS SPORTS HUB

MK Dons Development

2 - 2

Oxford United Development

Sun 17 Dec 23

Venue: EXWICK SPORTS HUB

Exeter City Reserves

0 - 11

Oxford United Development

Sun 14 Jan 24

Venue: Rugby Borough Women Rugby Borough Women

Rugby Borough Development

0 - 7

Oxford United Development

Sun 28 Jan 24

Venue: KINGS LANGLEY FC

Watford FC Development

0 - 4

Oxford United Development

Sun 11 Feb 24

Venue: THE NEW CROFT

Cambridge City Reserves

1 - 5

Oxford United Development

Sun 10 Mar 24

Venue: Billericay Town Women Reserves

Billericay Town Reserves

1 - 8

Oxford United Development

Sun 31 Mar 24

Venue: JACK CARTER PAVILION SPORTS GROUND

London Seaward Reserves

0 - 2

Oxford United Development

Sat 20 Apr 24

Venue: BROADHURST PARK STADIUM

AFC Bournemouth Development

3 - 4

Oxford United Development

Overall 21 20 1 0 100 11 W W W W W W W W

Sun 03 Sep 23

Venue: LONDON MARATHON PLAYING FIELD GREENFORD

Queens Park Rangers Reserves

0 - 7

Oxford United Development

Sun 10 Sep 23

Venue: WESTLEIGH PARK

Portsmouth FC Development

1 - 1

Oxford United Development

Sun 17 Sep 23

Venue: OXFORD UNITED SPORTS PARK

Oxford United Development

9 - 0

Rugby Borough Development

Sun 08 Oct 23

Venue: KINGS LANGLEY FC

Watford FC Development

1 - 2

Oxford United Development

Sun 15 Oct 23

Venue: OXFORD UNITED SPORTS PARK

Oxford United Development

5 - 0

Cambridge City Reserves

Sun 12 Nov 23

Venue: OXFORD UNITED SPORTS PARK

Oxford United Development

3 - 1

Billericay Town Reserves

Sun 26 Nov 23

Venue: Maidenhead United CT Womens Development

Maidenhead United Development

0 - 4

Oxford United Development

Sun 03 Dec 23

Venue: OXFORD UNITED SPORTS PARK

Oxford United Development

9 - 0

London Seaward Reserves

Sun 10 Dec 23

Venue: FAIRFIELDS SPORTS HUB

MK Dons Development

2 - 2

Oxford United Development

Sun 17 Dec 23

Venue: EXWICK SPORTS HUB

Exeter City Reserves

0 - 11

Oxford United Development

Sun 14 Jan 24

Venue: Rugby Borough Women Rugby Borough Women

Rugby Borough Development

0 - 7

Oxford United Development

Sun 28 Jan 24

Venue: KINGS LANGLEY FC

Watford FC Development

0 - 4

Oxford United Development

Sun 04 Feb 24

Venue: OXFORD UNITED SPORTS PARK

Oxford United Development

1 - 0

Watford FC Development

Sun 11 Feb 24

Venue: THE NEW CROFT

Cambridge City Reserves

1 - 5

Oxford United Development

Sun 25 Feb 24

Venue: OXFORD CITY FC (COURT PLACE FARM)

Oxford United Development

5 - 0

Durham Cestria Reserves

Sun 10 Mar 24

Venue: Billericay Town Women Reserves

Billericay Town Reserves

1 - 8

Oxford United Development

Sun 17 Mar 24

Venue: OXFORD UNITED SPORTS PARK

Oxford United Development

4 - 1

Queens Park Rangers Reserves

Sun 24 Mar 24

Venue: OXFORD UNITED SPORTS PARK

Oxford United Development

3 - 0

Maidenhead United Development

Sun 31 Mar 24

Venue: JACK CARTER PAVILION SPORTS GROUND

London Seaward Reserves

0 - 2

Oxford United Development

Sun 07 Apr 24

Venue: OXFORD UNITED SPORTS PARK

Oxford United Development

4 - 0

MK Dons Development

Sat 20 Apr 24

Venue: BROADHURST PARK STADIUM

AFC Bournemouth Development

3 - 4

Oxford United Development

Players

Grace Amos

Vitaliia Budaieva

Isabelle Cook

Isabella Violet Cox

Caitlin Crierie

Philippa Davids

Poppy Dearlove

Cheyenne Flynn

Jessica Gray

Anais Harris-Beechers

Georgia Hayes

Hayley Marie Hoare

paige hoile

Kara Howes

Shaunna Jenkins

Sarah King

Isobel Kinsella

LACY-JAI LIGGETT

Jodie McCulloch

Lexie North

Ellie-Mae Richardson

Alice Russell

Holly Sellwood

Paris Sercombe

Lily Stevens

Iesha Swaby

Anais Trinci

Lucy Trinder

Cecily Wellesley-Smith

Amy Woodhead