Civil Sports F.C. First

Civil Sports F.C. First

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Bamford, Thomas 1 1 1 1
2 Eades, Gary 1 1 1 1
3 Turner, Jordan 2 2 2 2

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 3 2 0 1 10 10 W W L

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: Civil Sports F.C. First

Civil Sports F.C. First

4 - 3

Norton Oaks FC Second

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: Oughtibridge War Memorial (Sunday) First

Oughtibridge War Memorial (Sunday) First

0 - 2

Civil Sports F.C. First

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: Firvale School 4G

Handsworth Everest Inn First

7 - 4

Civil Sports F.C. First

Oct 3 1 0 2 9 11 W L L

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: Civil Sports F.C. First

Civil Sports F.C. First

5 - 4

Stannington Village First

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: Civil Sports F.C. First

Civil Sports F.C. First

1 - 3

Stannington Village First

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Civil Sports F.C. First

Civil Sports F.C. First

3 - 4

Crookes FC First

Nov 2 1 0 1 1 3 W L

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: Crookes FC First

Crookes FC First

A - W

Civil Sports F.C. First

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: Civil Sports F.C. First

Civil Sports F.C. First

1 - 3

Joker Wickersley Youth CC First

Dec 1 1 0 0 3 0 W

Sun 12 Dec 21

Venue: Crookes FC First

Crookes FC First

0 - 3

Civil Sports F.C. First

Jan 2 1 0 1 6 7 L W

Sun 16 Jan 22

Venue: Royal Earl First

Royal Earl First

5 - 3

Civil Sports F.C. First

Sun 23 Jan 22

Venue: Norton Oaks FC Second

Norton Oaks FC Second

2 - 3

Civil Sports F.C. First

Feb 1 0 0 1 2 6 L

Sun 27 Feb 22

Venue: Civil Sports F.C. First

Civil Sports F.C. First

2 - 6

Stannington Village First

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 6 2 0 4 16 23 W W L L L L

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: Civil Sports F.C. First

Civil Sports F.C. First

4 - 3

Norton Oaks FC Second

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: Civil Sports F.C. First

Civil Sports F.C. First

5 - 4

Stannington Village First

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: Civil Sports F.C. First

Civil Sports F.C. First

1 - 3

Stannington Village First

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Civil Sports F.C. First

Civil Sports F.C. First

3 - 4

Crookes FC First

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: Civil Sports F.C. First

Civil Sports F.C. First

1 - 3

Joker Wickersley Youth CC First

Sun 27 Feb 22

Venue: Civil Sports F.C. First

Civil Sports F.C. First

2 - 6

Stannington Village First

Away 6 4 0 2 15 14 W L W W L W

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: Oughtibridge War Memorial (Sunday) First

Oughtibridge War Memorial (Sunday) First

0 - 2

Civil Sports F.C. First

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: Firvale School 4G

Handsworth Everest Inn First

7 - 4

Civil Sports F.C. First

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: Crookes FC First

Crookes FC First

A - W

Civil Sports F.C. First

Sun 12 Dec 21

Venue: Crookes FC First

Crookes FC First

0 - 3

Civil Sports F.C. First

Sun 16 Jan 22

Venue: Royal Earl First

Royal Earl First

5 - 3

Civil Sports F.C. First

Sun 23 Jan 22

Venue: Norton Oaks FC Second

Norton Oaks FC Second

2 - 3

Civil Sports F.C. First

Overall 12 6 0 6 31 37 L L W L W L W L

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: Civil Sports F.C. First

Civil Sports F.C. First

4 - 3

Norton Oaks FC Second

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: Oughtibridge War Memorial (Sunday) First

Oughtibridge War Memorial (Sunday) First

0 - 2

Civil Sports F.C. First

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: Firvale School 4G

Handsworth Everest Inn First

7 - 4

Civil Sports F.C. First

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: Civil Sports F.C. First

Civil Sports F.C. First

5 - 4

Stannington Village First

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: Civil Sports F.C. First

Civil Sports F.C. First

1 - 3

Stannington Village First

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Civil Sports F.C. First

Civil Sports F.C. First

3 - 4

Crookes FC First

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: Crookes FC First

Crookes FC First

A - W

Civil Sports F.C. First

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: Civil Sports F.C. First

Civil Sports F.C. First

1 - 3

Joker Wickersley Youth CC First

Sun 12 Dec 21

Venue: Crookes FC First

Crookes FC First

0 - 3

Civil Sports F.C. First

Sun 16 Jan 22

Venue: Royal Earl First

Royal Earl First

5 - 3

Civil Sports F.C. First

Sun 23 Jan 22

Venue: Norton Oaks FC Second

Norton Oaks FC Second

2 - 3

Civil Sports F.C. First

Sun 27 Feb 22

Venue: Civil Sports F.C. First

Civil Sports F.C. First

2 - 6

Stannington Village First

Players

Justice Akogo

Harry Ancell

Brandon Ashmore

Thomas Bamford

Wesley Bamford

Joseph Bedford

DANIEL BENNETT

Paul Billard

Spencer Bingley

Joshua Branch

James Brown

Luke Brown

Daniel Cain

Jamie Charles

Jonathan Charles

Bradley Clarke

Reece Clarke

Thomas Clarke

Derren Darby

Rikki Davidson

Gary Eades

Delroy Elliott

cameron evans

Florent Fadiga

Dylan Fletcher

Liam Foulstone

Thomas Fowler

Andrzej Gordon-Hides

Bartlomiej Grzywa

Bradley Hanson

Jack Hanson

George Hobson

Paul Howarth

Adam Jackson

Kane Lawrence

Carl Ledger

Jack Leng

Joshua McCrudden

Ellis Moore

Nana Nyarko

Luke Parwana

Mason Scamadin

Bradley Sedgwick

Robert Shelley

Callum Struggles

Jordan Turner

Danny Wattam

Stuart Williamson

Gavin Wills