Old Garchonians Res

Old Garchonians Res

Latest Results

All Results

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team
SALC 24/09/22 14:00 East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd 1 - 5
Old Garchonians Res

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team Venue
CC

Amateur Football Alliance County Cups

AFA Senior Novets Cup

08/10/22 13:30 Old Parmiterians Fifths VS Old Garchonians Reserves Old Parmiterians Fifths

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Clean Sheet Own Goal Conceded Penalties Missed Penalties Saved Captain Player Of Match Performance Rating Kit Washes
1 Alleyne, Rakim 2 2
2 Bond, Jason 2 2
3 Bossman, Jermaine 2 1 2
4 Bull, Alexander 2 2
5 Churms, Elliot 1 1
6 Cross, Harley 1
7 Dawson, Joshua 2 1 1 2
8 Doran, Eoin 2 2
9 Edwards-Hill, Jay 2 1 2
10 Gavan, Kaya 2 3 3 2
11 Hutson, Curwin 1 1
12 Jackson, Dan 1 1
13 McLean, Steve 1 1
14 O'Callaghan, Nic 2 1 1 1 2
15 Woodhouse, Ben 1 1 1 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 1 1 0 0 5 1 W

Sat 24 Sep 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

1 - 5

Old Garchonians Res

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 0 0 0 0 0 0

Sat 17 Sep 22

Venue: CONEL (ENFIELD CENTRE)

Old Garchonians Res

1 - 0

Old Parmiterians 6th

Away 1 1 0 0 5 1 W

Sat 24 Sep 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

1 - 5

Old Garchonians Res

Overall 1 1 0 0 5 1 W

Sat 17 Sep 22

Venue: CONEL (ENFIELD CENTRE)

Old Garchonians Res

1 - 0

Old Parmiterians 6th

Sat 24 Sep 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

1 - 5

Old Garchonians Res

Players

Ubayd Ahmed

Ashitey Akomfrah

Laurence Akrill

Joe Alkins

Rakim Alleyne

Shak Amane

Emery Asher

Joe Beach

Adam Birt

Tom Blair

Jason Bond

Jermaine Bossman

Alexander Bull

Rittick Chowdhury

Elliot Churms

Aydin Constantinides

Harley Cross

Joshua Dawson

Eoin Doran

Joe Easterling

Sami Ebrahim

Jay Edwards-Hill

Kaya Gavan

matt hoskins

Curwin Hutson

Dan Jackson

Luke Jones

Charlie Lucas

Steve McLean

Thomas McNiff

MATT NYONG

Chris O'Callaghan

Nic O'Callaghan

Lloyd Redvers

EDDIE SHANNON

Simon Shergold

Faheem Suleman

Jordan Tams-Lovell

Jimmy Trotters

Ben Woodhouse