Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

Latest Results

All Results

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team
Div3 05/02/23 10:30 Stanham Rangers First P - P
Belhus Park Athletic (S) First Postponed
D3C 29/01/23 10:30 Belhus Park Athletic (S) First 4 - 1
(HT 3-0)
Ockendon Athletic (S) First
Div3 22/01/23 10:30 Belhus Park Athletic (S) First P - P
Chadwell Rovers (S) First Postponed
Div3 15/01/23 10:30 Fobbing United (S) First 2 - 2
Belhus Park Athletic (S) First
ESJT 08/01/23 10:30 Great Danes 1st 5 - 2
Belhus Park Athletic (S) First
CC

Essex FA County Cups

Essex Sunday Junior Trophy

08/01/23 10:30 Great Danes First 5 - 2
Belhus Park Athletic (S) First
Div3 08/01/23 10:30 Ockendon Manor (S) Reserves P - P
Belhus Park Athletic (S) First Postponed
Div3 11/12/22 10:30 Belhus Park Athletic (S) First P - P
Thames Wanderers (S) First Postponed
TFC 27/11/22 10:30 Belhus Park Athletic (S) First 1 - 4
South East Sports (S) First
CC

Essex FA County Cups

Essex Sunday Junior Trophy

20/11/22 10:30 Manford Way Sunday Reserves 1 - 2
(HT 0-1)
Belhus Park Athletic (S) First
ESJT 20/11/22 10:30 Manford Way Sunday Reserves 1 - 2
Belhus Park Athletic (S) First
Div3 13/11/22 10:30 Ockendon Athletic (S) First 0 - 2
(HT 0-1)
Belhus Park Athletic (S) First
Div3 30/10/22 10:30 Belhus Park Athletic (S) First 1 - 1
Fobbing United (S) First
TFC 23/10/22 10:30 Belhus Park Athletic (S) First 4 - 2
South Thurrock (S) Reserves
CC

Essex FA County Cups

Essex Sunday Junior Trophy

16/10/22 10:30 Belhus Park Athletic (S) First 4 - 2
(HT 1-2)
Ockendon Athletic (S) First
ESJT 16/10/22 10:30 Belhus Park Athletic (S) First 4 - 2
(HT 1-2)
Ockendon Athletic (S) First
Div3 09/10/22 10:30 Chadwell Rovers (S) First 0 - 3
Belhus Park Athletic (S) First
Div3 02/10/22 10:30 Thames Wanderers (S) First 4 - 6
Belhus Park Athletic (S) First
Div3 25/09/22 10:30 Belhus Park Athletic (S) First 0 - 4
(HT 0-1)
Stanham Rangers First
Div3 18/09/22 10:30 Grays Athletic FC Sunday Reserves 2 - 5
Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team Venue
Div3 05/02/23 10:30 Esperanto (S) First VS Belhus Park Athletic (S) First Wyldecrest Sports Country Club P3
Div3 12/02/23 10:30 Riverside Elite (S) First VS Belhus Park Athletic (S) First Castle Green Dagenham RM9 4UN
D3C 26/02/23 10:30 Belhus Park Athletic (S) First VS Riverside Elite (S) First Lakeside (Grass) RM16 5UZ #2

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Armstrong, Conor 4 1 1 3 1 3
2 Barley, Steve 2 1 1
3 Bowers, Bradley 11 1 1 8 3
4 Brash, Scott 8 6 2
5 Clarricoats, Daniel 12 12
6 Clarricoats, Liam 8 8
7 Durnie, Regan 9 1 1 5 4
8 Grant, Joshua 8 8
9 Hopkins, Louis 9 8 8 1 8 1
10 Houdoire, Scott 12 3 9
11 Kilburn, Grant 10 10
12 Malin, David 1 1
13 McAlear, Gavin 4 2 2
14 McGarrity, Shane 4 3 1
15 Moore, Connor 8 1 7
16 Morris, Kyle 5 3 2
17 north, liam 13 5 5 13
18 Oliver, David 1 1
19 Onipede, Joseph 6 2 2 4 2
20 Palmer-Pullen, Samuel 2 2
21 Phipps, Terry 11 9 2
22 Reed, Christopher 8 8 1
23 Reeman, Bobby 3 1 1 3
24 Siwale, Frederick 1 1
25 Swainsbury, Daniel 4 4
26 Thompson, Rob 1 1 1 1
27 Webb, Jamie 13 4 4 13 9
28 Webb, Jordan 13 11 11 1 13
29 Whitehouse, Barry 7 5 2

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 2 1 0 1 5 6 W L

Sun 18 Sep 22

Venue: STORM FIT (GRAYS)

Grays Athletic FC Sunday Reserves

2 - 5

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

Sun 25 Sep 22

Venue: Lakeside (Grass) RM16 5UZ #2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

0 - 4

Stanham Rangers First

Oct 5 4 1 0 18 9 W W W W D

Sun 02 Oct 22

Venue: Thames Rugby Club RM15 5JU P1

Thames Wanderers (S) First

4 - 6

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

Sun 09 Oct 22

Venue: Chadwell Recreation Ground #2

Chadwell Rovers (S) First

0 - 3

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

Sun 16 Oct 22

Venue: Lakeside (Grass) RM16 5UZ #2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

4 - 2

Ockendon Athletic (S) First

Sun 23 Oct 22

Venue: Lakeside (Grass) RM16 5UZ #2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

4 - 2

South Thurrock (S) Reserves

Sun 30 Oct 22

Venue: Lakeside (Grass) RM16 5UZ #2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

1 - 1

Fobbing United (S) First

Nov 3 2 0 1 5 5 W W L

Sun 13 Nov 22

Venue: HARRIS ACADEMY OCKENDON

Ockendon Athletic (S) First

0 - 2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

Sun 20 Nov 22

Venue: Manford Way FC

Manford Way Sunday Reserves

1 - 2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

Sun 27 Nov 22

Venue: Lakeside (Grass) RM16 5UZ #2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

1 - 4

South East Sports (S) First

Dec 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jan 3 1 1 1 8 8 L D W

Sun 08 Jan 23

Venue: Great Danes FC

Great Danes 1st

5 - 2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

Sun 15 Jan 23

Venue: Mobil Field #1

Fobbing United (S) First

2 - 2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

Sun 29 Jan 23

Venue: Lakeside (Grass) RM16 5UZ #2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

4 - 1

Ockendon Athletic (S) First

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 6 3 1 2 14 14 L W W D L W

Sun 25 Sep 22

Venue: Lakeside (Grass) RM16 5UZ #2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

0 - 4

Stanham Rangers First

Sun 16 Oct 22

Venue: Lakeside (Grass) RM16 5UZ #2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

4 - 2

Ockendon Athletic (S) First

Sun 23 Oct 22

Venue: Lakeside (Grass) RM16 5UZ #2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

4 - 2

South Thurrock (S) Reserves

Sun 30 Oct 22

Venue: Lakeside (Grass) RM16 5UZ #2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

1 - 1

Fobbing United (S) First

Sun 27 Nov 22

Venue: Lakeside (Grass) RM16 5UZ #2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

1 - 4

South East Sports (S) First

Sun 29 Jan 23

Venue: Lakeside (Grass) RM16 5UZ #2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

4 - 1

Ockendon Athletic (S) First

Away 7 5 1 1 22 14 W W W W W L D

Sun 18 Sep 22

Venue: STORM FIT (GRAYS)

Grays Athletic FC Sunday Reserves

2 - 5

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

Sun 02 Oct 22

Venue: Thames Rugby Club RM15 5JU P1

Thames Wanderers (S) First

4 - 6

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

Sun 09 Oct 22

Venue: Chadwell Recreation Ground #2

Chadwell Rovers (S) First

0 - 3

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

Sun 13 Nov 22

Venue: HARRIS ACADEMY OCKENDON

Ockendon Athletic (S) First

0 - 2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

Sun 20 Nov 22

Venue: Manford Way FC

Manford Way Sunday Reserves

1 - 2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

Sun 08 Jan 23

Venue: Great Danes FC

Great Danes 1st

5 - 2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

Sun 15 Jan 23

Venue: Mobil Field #1

Fobbing United (S) First

2 - 2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

Overall 13 8 2 3 36 28 W D W W L L D W

Sun 18 Sep 22

Venue: STORM FIT (GRAYS)

Grays Athletic FC Sunday Reserves

2 - 5

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

Sun 25 Sep 22

Venue: Lakeside (Grass) RM16 5UZ #2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

0 - 4

Stanham Rangers First

Sun 02 Oct 22

Venue: Thames Rugby Club RM15 5JU P1

Thames Wanderers (S) First

4 - 6

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

Sun 09 Oct 22

Venue: Chadwell Recreation Ground #2

Chadwell Rovers (S) First

0 - 3

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

Sun 16 Oct 22

Venue: Lakeside (Grass) RM16 5UZ #2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

4 - 2

Ockendon Athletic (S) First

Sun 23 Oct 22

Venue: Lakeside (Grass) RM16 5UZ #2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

4 - 2

South Thurrock (S) Reserves

Sun 30 Oct 22

Venue: Lakeside (Grass) RM16 5UZ #2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

1 - 1

Fobbing United (S) First

Sun 13 Nov 22

Venue: HARRIS ACADEMY OCKENDON

Ockendon Athletic (S) First

0 - 2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

Sun 20 Nov 22

Venue: Manford Way FC

Manford Way Sunday Reserves

1 - 2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

Sun 27 Nov 22

Venue: Lakeside (Grass) RM16 5UZ #2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

1 - 4

South East Sports (S) First

Sun 08 Jan 23

Venue: Great Danes FC

Great Danes 1st

5 - 2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

Sun 15 Jan 23

Venue: Mobil Field #1

Fobbing United (S) First

2 - 2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

Sun 29 Jan 23

Venue: Lakeside (Grass) RM16 5UZ #2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

4 - 1

Ockendon Athletic (S) First

Players

Conor Armstrong

David Barley

Steve Barley

Bradley Bowers

Scott Brash

Liam Burnham

Daniel Clarricoats

Liam Clarricoats

Regan Durnie

Stephen Furby

Joshua Grant

Daniel Hills

Louis Hopkins

Simon Hopkins

Scott Houdoire

Grant Kilburn

David Malin

Gavin McAlear

Shane McGarrity

Connor Moore

Kyle Morris

liam north

David Oliver

Joseph Onipede

Terry Phipps

Christopher Reed

Bobby Reeman

Dean Saunders

Frederick Siwale

Daniel Swainsbury

Rob Thompson

Jamie Webb

Jordan Webb

Barry Whitehouse