Yate United Youth U16 Colts

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team Venue
L 06/02/22 14:00 Yate United Youth U16 Colts VS Yate United Youth U16 Sunnyside Playing Fields, BS37 4PP #2

There's currently no player statistics to display

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 4 1 1 2 L D L W

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: Filwood PF, BS4 1UD #1

Mendip Broadwalk (Youth) U16 Scorpions

2 - 0

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: Sunnyside Playing Fields, BS37 4PP #2

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

1 - 1

Brislington Junior Youth U16 Colts

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: Sunnyside Playing Fields, BS37 4PP #2

Yate United Youth U16

5 - 1

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: Sunnyside Playing Fields, BS37 4PP #2

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

H - W

Bradley Stoke Youth U16 Pirates

Oct 3 1 1 1 W D L

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: Sir Bernard Lovell School PF, BS30 9TL .

Warmley Rangers Youth U16 Colts

2 - 6

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: Sunnyside Playing Fields, BS37 4PP #2

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

4 - 4

Longwell Green Sports Youth U16

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Hillside Gardens Sports Ground - 4G, BS16 1QG

Rockleaze Rangers Youth U16

2 - 1

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

Nov 3 0 0 3 L L L

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: Sunnyside Playing Fields, BS37 4PP #3

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

1 - 7

Mendip Broadwalk (Youth) U16 Scorpions

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: Patchway Sports Centre, BS32 4AN #1

Bradley Stoke Youth U16 Pirates

3 - 0

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: Sunnyside Playing Fields, BS37 4PP #2

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

A - W

Golden Hill Sonics Youth U16

Dec 3 0 0 3 L L L

Sun 05 Dec 21

Venue: Golden Hill PF (Bristol YMCA), BS6 7YA #2

Golden Hill Sonics Youth U16

6 - 1

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

Sun 12 Dec 21

Venue: Sunnyside Playing Fields, BS37 4PP #2

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

1 - 5

Mendip Broadwalk (Youth) U16 Scorpions

Sun 19 Dec 21

Venue: Iron Mould Lane PF, BS31 2AD #1

Brislington Junior Youth U16 Colts

H - W

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

Jan 1 0 1 0 D

Sun 16 Jan 22

Venue: Sunnyside Playing Fields, BS37 4PP #2

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

3 - 3

Rockleaze Rangers Youth U16

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 7 1 3 3 D W D L L L D

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: Sunnyside Playing Fields, BS37 4PP #2

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

1 - 1

Brislington Junior Youth U16 Colts

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: Sunnyside Playing Fields, BS37 4PP #2

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

H - W

Bradley Stoke Youth U16 Pirates

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: Sunnyside Playing Fields, BS37 4PP #2

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

4 - 4

Longwell Green Sports Youth U16

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: Sunnyside Playing Fields, BS37 4PP #3

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

1 - 7

Mendip Broadwalk (Youth) U16 Scorpions

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: Sunnyside Playing Fields, BS37 4PP #2

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

A - W

Golden Hill Sonics Youth U16

Sun 12 Dec 21

Venue: Sunnyside Playing Fields, BS37 4PP #2

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

1 - 5

Mendip Broadwalk (Youth) U16 Scorpions

Sun 16 Jan 22

Venue: Sunnyside Playing Fields, BS37 4PP #2

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

3 - 3

Rockleaze Rangers Youth U16

Away 7 1 0 6 L L W L L L L

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: Filwood PF, BS4 1UD #1

Mendip Broadwalk (Youth) U16 Scorpions

2 - 0

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: Sunnyside Playing Fields, BS37 4PP #2

Yate United Youth U16

5 - 1

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: Sir Bernard Lovell School PF, BS30 9TL .

Warmley Rangers Youth U16 Colts

2 - 6

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Hillside Gardens Sports Ground - 4G, BS16 1QG

Rockleaze Rangers Youth U16

2 - 1

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: Patchway Sports Centre, BS32 4AN #1

Bradley Stoke Youth U16 Pirates

3 - 0

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

Sun 05 Dec 21

Venue: Golden Hill PF (Bristol YMCA), BS6 7YA #2

Golden Hill Sonics Youth U16

6 - 1

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

Sun 19 Dec 21

Venue: Iron Mould Lane PF, BS31 2AD #1

Brislington Junior Youth U16 Colts

H - W

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

Overall 14 2 3 9 L L L L L L L D

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: Filwood PF, BS4 1UD #1

Mendip Broadwalk (Youth) U16 Scorpions

2 - 0

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: Sunnyside Playing Fields, BS37 4PP #2

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

1 - 1

Brislington Junior Youth U16 Colts

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: Sunnyside Playing Fields, BS37 4PP #2

Yate United Youth U16

5 - 1

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: Sunnyside Playing Fields, BS37 4PP #2

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

H - W

Bradley Stoke Youth U16 Pirates

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: Sir Bernard Lovell School PF, BS30 9TL .

Warmley Rangers Youth U16 Colts

2 - 6

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: Sunnyside Playing Fields, BS37 4PP #2

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

4 - 4

Longwell Green Sports Youth U16

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Hillside Gardens Sports Ground - 4G, BS16 1QG

Rockleaze Rangers Youth U16

2 - 1

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: Sunnyside Playing Fields, BS37 4PP #3

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

1 - 7

Mendip Broadwalk (Youth) U16 Scorpions

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: Patchway Sports Centre, BS32 4AN #1

Bradley Stoke Youth U16 Pirates

3 - 0

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: Sunnyside Playing Fields, BS37 4PP #2

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

A - W

Golden Hill Sonics Youth U16

Sun 05 Dec 21

Venue: Golden Hill PF (Bristol YMCA), BS6 7YA #2

Golden Hill Sonics Youth U16

6 - 1

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

Sun 12 Dec 21

Venue: Sunnyside Playing Fields, BS37 4PP #2

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

1 - 5

Mendip Broadwalk (Youth) U16 Scorpions

Sun 19 Dec 21

Venue: Iron Mould Lane PF, BS31 2AD #1

Brislington Junior Youth U16 Colts

H - W

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

Sun 16 Jan 22

Venue: Sunnyside Playing Fields, BS37 4PP #2

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

3 - 3

Rockleaze Rangers Youth U16

There are no players to display