Old Parkonians 6th

Old Parkonians 6th

Latest Results

All Results

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team
J4N 01/10/22 14:00 Old Parkonians 6th 2 - 2
Alexandra Park 9th
J4N 24/09/22 14:00 St. James' Old Boys 4th 2 - 3
Old Parkonians 6th

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team Venue
J4N 15/10/22 14:00 Old Parmiterians 7th VS Old Parkonians 6th DOUGLAS EYRE SPORTS GROUND
OBC 05/11/22 13:30 East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th VS Old Parkonians 6th EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC
CC

Amateur Football Alliance County Cups

AFA Intermediate Novets Cup

08/10/22 13:30 Old Brentwoods Fourth VS Old Parkonians Sixth Old Brentwoods Fourth

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Clean Sheet Own Goal Conceded Penalties Missed Penalties Saved Captain Player Of Match Performance Rating Kit Washes
1 Bradley, Darren 2 2
2 CELOTTO, ANDREW 2 2
3 Corck-Adelman, David 1 1
4 Ogunro, Anthony 1 1
5 Petty, Louee 1 2 1 1 1
6 Philp, Lawrence 2 2
7 Porter, Dominic 1 1
8 Wright, Jason 2 2

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 1 1 0 0 3 2 W

Sat 24 Sep 22

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 4th

2 - 3

Old Parkonians 6th

Oct 1 0 1 0 2 2 D

Sat 01 Oct 22

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 6th

2 - 2

Alexandra Park 9th

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 1 0 1 0 2 2 D

Sat 01 Oct 22

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 6th

2 - 2

Alexandra Park 9th

Away 1 1 0 0 3 2 W

Sat 24 Sep 22

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 4th

2 - 3

Old Parkonians 6th

Overall 2 1 1 0 5 4 W D

Sat 24 Sep 22

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 4th

2 - 3

Old Parkonians 6th

Sat 01 Oct 22

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 6th

2 - 2

Alexandra Park 9th

Players

Darren Bradley

ANDREW CELOTTO

David Corck-Adelman

Robert Edwards

Michael Etchells

Bradley Grant

Matthew Kemp

Rilwan Kuku

Edward Lennard

Anthony Ogunro

Louee Petty

Lawrence Philp

Sebastian Philp

Dominic Porter

Jason Wright