Achilles F.C. First

Achilles F.C. First

Latest Results

All Results

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team
SD 30/04/22 14:30 Achilles F.C. First 0 - 1
East Bergholt United F.C. First
SD 27/04/22 18:30 Leiston St Margarets F.C. First 2 - 1
Achilles F.C. First
SD 19/04/22 18:15 Achilles F.C. First 4 - 5
Bildeston Rangers F.C. First
SD 16/04/22 14:30 Bildeston Rangers F.C. First 3 - 0
Achilles F.C. First
SD 12/04/22 18:00 Henley Athletic F.C. First 6 - 0
Achilles F.C. First
SD 09/04/22 14:30 Achilles F.C. First 2 - 1
Capel Plough F.C. First
SD 19/03/22 14:30 Achilles F.C. First 1 - 4
Coplestonians F.C. First
SD 12/03/22 14:30 Old Newton United F.C. First 3 - 0
Achilles F.C. First
SD 05/03/22 14:30 Ransomes Sports F.C. First 7 - 0
Achilles F.C. First
SD 26/02/22 14:30 Achilles F.C. First 3 - 3
Benhall St Mary F.C. First
Cup 19/02/22 14:00 Sporting 87 F.C. First 7 - 0
Achilles F.C. First
SD 12/02/22 14:30 Trimley Red Devils F.C. First 3 - 2
(HT 2-1)
Achilles F.C. First
SD 05/02/22 14:30 Achilles F.C. First 0 - 7
Claydon F.C. First
SD 29/01/22 13:45 Achilles F.C. First 0 - 3
Westerfield United
Cup 22/01/22 13:15 Bramford Road Old Boys F.C. First 0 - 2
Achilles F.C. First
SD 15/01/22 13:45 Haughley United F.C. First 2 - 1
Achilles F.C. First
O 04/12/21 13:45 Achilles F.C. First 0 - 5
Needham Market Res
SD 27/11/21 13:45 Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First 3 - 0
Achilles F.C. First
SD 20/11/21 13:45 Achilles F.C. First 1 - 3
(HT 0-2)
Trimley Red Devils F.C. First
O 13/11/21 14:00 Achilles F.C. First 3 - 1
Capel Plough F.C. First
SD 06/11/21 14:00 East Bergholt United F.C. First 3 - 0
Achilles F.C. First
SD 30/10/21 14:30 Achilles F.C. First 0 - 2
Haughley United F.C. First
SD 23/10/21 14:30 Achilles F.C. First 1 - 3
Old Newton United F.C. First
SD 16/10/21 14:30 Halesworth Town F.C. First 3 - 0
Achilles F.C. First
SD 02/10/21 14:30 Achilles F.C. First 1 - 2
Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First
SD 25/09/21 14:30 Capel Plough F.C. First 0 - 0
Achilles F.C. First
SD 18/09/21 14:30 Achilles F.C. First 1 - 6
Henley Athletic F.C. First
SD 10/09/21 19:45 Coplestonians F.C. First 2 - 2
Achilles F.C. First
SD 04/09/21 14:30 Achilles F.C. First 1 - 3
Halesworth Town F.C. First
SD 28/08/21 14:30 Achilles F.C. First 3 - 1
Leiston St Margarets F.C. First
SD 25/08/21 18:15 Achilles F.C. First 0 - 2
Ransomes Sports F.C. First
SD 21/08/21 14:30 Benhall St Mary F.C. First 4 - 3
Achilles F.C. First
SD 18/08/21 18:30 Claydon F.C. First 3 - 1
Achilles F.C. First
SD 14/08/21 14:30 Westerfield United 0 - 2
Achilles F.C. First

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

There are currently no fixtures to show

Table Adjustments

Issue date Type Quantity Description
Fri 12 Nov 21 points 2 Awarded points from game at Capel

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Alexandre Monteiro Rodrigues, Paulo 2 1 1 1 2
2 Angelo Magalhaes de Pinho, Miguel 3 2 1
3 Banyard, Samuel 4 1 1 3 1
4 Bell, Logan 19 19 4
5 Bhebhe, Methembe 15 1 1 14 1 3
6 Bolsover, Lewis 4 4
7 Boulhana, Khalid 4 1 1 4
8 BULLINGHAM, KYLE 3 2 1 3 2
9 Calton, Reiley 5 5 1
10 Camara, Saliou 26 1 1 3 24 2
11 Carley, Matthew 2 2
12 Ciuca, George Atila Giuliano 7 6 1
13 Clarke, Shaneil 8 3 3 1 1 6 2 1
14 Crack, Dean 1 1
15 Daniel, Buhus 2 1 1
16 Diaconu, Adrian 6 1 4 2 2
17 Eghan, Jason 8 1 4 4 1 1
18 Embery, Morgan 1
19 Fairhead, Travis 1 1 1
20 Fairweather, Bailey 15 15 3
21 Faulkner, Tyler 1 1
22 Fernandes, Bruno 6 4 2
23 Florea, Augustin 5 5 2
24 Forbes, Dean 2 1 1
25 Frances, Aldair 3 1 1 2 1
26 Gayfer, Lee 10 9 1
27 Grimwood, Lee 2 1 2
28 Guedes, Miguel 12 2 2 11 1
29 Hender, Samuel 7 2 2 4 3 1
30 Henry, Ross 8 2 6 1
31 Hudson, Charlie 19 1 1 14 5 1
32 Knights, Mark 22 2 2 1 17 5 1
33 Lancaster, Evan 13 2 2 6 7 1
34 Lazar, Carlos 8 4 4 3 8 2
35 Leggett, Kieron 12 1 1 1 9 3
36 Mapplebeck, Sully 5 2 1 1 3 2
37 Markwell, Charlie 1 1
38 Milliard, Asa 2 2
39 Morris, Stephen 5 2 2 1 5
40 Moulsdale, Kyren 6 5 1
41 Mulligan, Ashley 9 8 1 1
42 Mulligan, Liam 6 6 2
43 Nogueira, Fabio 7 1 6 1 3 1
44 nogueira, nuno 1
45 Norman, Daniel 7 7
46 North, James 6 3 3 1 3 3 1
47 Oliveira, Sitapha 3 3 3
48 Petcu, Alex 1 1 1
49 Phair, Aiden 1 1
50 Pretty, Kieren 1 1 1
51 Rowell, Marc 8 8 1
52 Sparrow, Ryan 34 34 33 2
53 Stanciu, Alexandru-Marian 11 7 4 4
54 Steel, James 32 3 3 27 5 1
55 Steel, John 34 1 1 33 1
56 Swarbrick, Lewis 1 1
57 Temory, Shaheen 5 1 1 2 3
58 Vince, Bradley 19 5 5 1 12 7 1
59 Wardley, Ross 6 6 3 1
60 Wilhelm, ROMANSU 1 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Aug 5 2 0 3 9 10 W L L L W

Sat 14 Aug 21

Venue: The Street, Rushmere St Andrew IP5 1DE A

Westerfield United F.C. First

0 - 2

Achilles F.C. First

Wed 18 Aug 21

Venue: Blue Circle Great Blakenham #1

Claydon F.C. First

3 - 1

Achilles F.C. First

Sat 21 Aug 21

Venue: School Lane Benhall St Mary

Benhall St Mary F.C. First

4 - 3

Achilles F.C. First

Wed 25 Aug 21

Venue: Salmet Close, Ipswich

Achilles F.C. First

0 - 2

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: Salmet Close, Ipswich

Achilles F.C. First

3 - 1

Leiston St Margarets F.C. First

Sep 4 0 2 2 4 11 L D L D

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: Salmet Close, Ipswich

Achilles F.C. First

1 - 3

Halesworth Town F.C. First

Fri 10 Sep 21

Venue: Ipswich Wanderers FC, Humber Doucy Lane A

Coplestonians F.C. First

2 - 2

Achilles F.C. First

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Salmet Close, Ipswich

Achilles F.C. First

1 - 6

Henley Athletic F.C. First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Red Lane Capel St Mary

Capel Plough F.C. First

0 - 0

Achilles F.C. First

Oct 4 0 0 4 2 10 L L L L

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Salmet Close, Ipswich

Achilles F.C. First

1 - 2

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Dairy Hill, Halesworth IP19 8JS

Halesworth Town F.C. First

3 - 0

Achilles F.C. First

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Salmet Close, Ipswich

Achilles F.C. First

1 - 3

Old Newton United F.C. First

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: Salmet Close, Ipswich

Achilles F.C. First

0 - 2

Haughley United F.C. First

Nov 4 1 0 3 4 10 L W L L

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: Gandish Road, East Bergholt CB7 6TP

East Bergholt United F.C. First

3 - 0

Achilles F.C. First

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: Salmet Close, Ipswich

Achilles F.C. First

3 - 1

Capel Plough F.C. First

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: Salmet Close, Ipswich

Achilles F.C. First

1 - 3

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: Bourne Vale Club, Halifax Rd, Ipswich

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

3 - 0

Achilles F.C. First

Dec 1 0 0 1 0 5 L

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: Salmet Close, Ipswich

Achilles F.C. First

0 - 5

Needham Market Res

Jan 3 1 0 2 3 5 L W L

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: King George V! Playing Field, Haughley

Haughley United F.C. First

2 - 1

Achilles F.C. First

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: Woodbridge Town FC Pitch 2

Bramford Road Old Boys F.C. First

0 - 2

Achilles F.C. First

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: Salmet Close, Ipswich

Achilles F.C. First

0 - 3

Westerfield United F.C. First

Feb 4 0 1 3 5 20 L L L D

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: Salmet Close, Ipswich

Achilles F.C. First

0 - 7

Claydon F.C. First

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: Stennetts Playing Field, Trimley

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

3 - 2

Achilles F.C. First

Sat 19 Feb 22

Venue: Victory Sports Ground, Bury St Edmunds #1

Sporting 87 F.C. First

7 - 0

Achilles F.C. First

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: Salmet Close, Ipswich

Achilles F.C. First

3 - 3

Benhall St Mary F.C. First

Mar 3 0 0 3 1 14 L L L

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: Ransomes S&S Club, Sidegate Ave Ipswich

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

7 - 0

Achilles F.C. First

Sat 12 Mar 22

Venue: Church Road Old Newton #1

Old Newton United F.C. First

3 - 0

Achilles F.C. First

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: Salmet Close, Ipswich

Achilles F.C. First

1 - 4

Coplestonians F.C. First

Apr 6 1 0 5 7 18 W L L L L L

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: Salmet Close, Ipswich

Achilles F.C. First

2 - 1

Capel Plough F.C. First

Tue 12 Apr 22

Venue: Community Centre, Church Meadows, Henley

Henley Athletic F.C. First

6 - 0

Achilles F.C. First

Sat 16 Apr 22

Venue: Consent Lane, Bildeston

Bildeston Rangers F.C. First

3 - 0

Achilles F.C. First

Tue 19 Apr 22

Venue: Salmet Close, Ipswich

Achilles F.C. First

4 - 5

Bildeston Rangers F.C. First

Wed 27 Apr 22

Venue: Junction Meadow, Abbey Rd, Leiston

Leiston St Margarets F.C. First

2 - 1

Achilles F.C. First

Sat 30 Apr 22

Venue: Salmet Close, Ipswich

Achilles F.C. First

0 - 1

East Bergholt United F.C. First

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 17 3 1 13 21 52 L L L D L W L L

Wed 25 Aug 21

Venue: Salmet Close, Ipswich

Achilles F.C. First

0 - 2

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: Salmet Close, Ipswich

Achilles F.C. First

3 - 1

Leiston St Margarets F.C. First

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: Salmet Close, Ipswich

Achilles F.C. First

1 - 3

Halesworth Town F.C. First

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Salmet Close, Ipswich

Achilles F.C. First

1 - 6

Henley Athletic F.C. First

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Salmet Close, Ipswich

Achilles F.C. First

1 - 2

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Salmet Close, Ipswich

Achilles F.C. First

1 - 3

Old Newton United F.C. First

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: Salmet Close, Ipswich

Achilles F.C. First

0 - 2

Haughley United F.C. First

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: Salmet Close, Ipswich

Achilles F.C. First

3 - 1

Capel Plough F.C. First

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: Salmet Close, Ipswich

Achilles F.C. First

1 - 3

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: Salmet Close, Ipswich

Achilles F.C. First

0 - 5

Needham Market Res

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: Salmet Close, Ipswich

Achilles F.C. First

0 - 3

Westerfield United F.C. First

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: Salmet Close, Ipswich

Achilles F.C. First

0 - 7

Claydon F.C. First

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: Salmet Close, Ipswich

Achilles F.C. First

3 - 3

Benhall St Mary F.C. First

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: Salmet Close, Ipswich

Achilles F.C. First

1 - 4

Coplestonians F.C. First

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: Salmet Close, Ipswich

Achilles F.C. First

2 - 1

Capel Plough F.C. First

Tue 19 Apr 22

Venue: Salmet Close, Ipswich

Achilles F.C. First

4 - 5

Bildeston Rangers F.C. First

Sat 30 Apr 22

Venue: Salmet Close, Ipswich

Achilles F.C. First

0 - 1

East Bergholt United F.C. First

Away 17 2 2 13 14 51 W L L L L L L L

Sat 14 Aug 21

Venue: The Street, Rushmere St Andrew IP5 1DE A

Westerfield United F.C. First

0 - 2

Achilles F.C. First

Wed 18 Aug 21

Venue: Blue Circle Great Blakenham #1

Claydon F.C. First

3 - 1

Achilles F.C. First

Sat 21 Aug 21

Venue: School Lane Benhall St Mary

Benhall St Mary F.C. First

4 - 3

Achilles F.C. First

Fri 10 Sep 21

Venue: Ipswich Wanderers FC, Humber Doucy Lane A

Coplestonians F.C. First

2 - 2

Achilles F.C. First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Red Lane Capel St Mary

Capel Plough F.C. First

0 - 0

Achilles F.C. First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Dairy Hill, Halesworth IP19 8JS

Halesworth Town F.C. First

3 - 0

Achilles F.C. First

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: Gandish Road, East Bergholt CB7 6TP

East Bergholt United F.C. First

3 - 0

Achilles F.C. First

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: Bourne Vale Club, Halifax Rd, Ipswich

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

3 - 0

Achilles F.C. First

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: King George V! Playing Field, Haughley

Haughley United F.C. First

2 - 1

Achilles F.C. First

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: Woodbridge Town FC Pitch 2

Bramford Road Old Boys F.C. First

0 - 2

Achilles F.C. First

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: Stennetts Playing Field, Trimley

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

3 - 2

Achilles F.C. First

Sat 19 Feb 22

Venue: Victory Sports Ground, Bury St Edmunds #1

Sporting 87 F.C. First

7 - 0

Achilles F.C. First

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: Ransomes S&S Club, Sidegate Ave Ipswich

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

7 - 0

Achilles F.C. First

Sat 12 Mar 22

Venue: Church Road Old Newton #1

Old Newton United F.C. First

3 - 0

Achilles F.C. First

Tue 12 Apr 22

Venue: Community Centre, Church Meadows, Henley

Henley Athletic F.C. First

6 - 0

Achilles F.C. First

Sat 16 Apr 22

Venue: Consent Lane, Bildeston

Bildeston Rangers F.C. First

3 - 0

Achilles F.C. First

Wed 27 Apr 22

Venue: Junction Meadow, Abbey Rd, Leiston

Leiston St Margarets F.C. First

2 - 1

Achilles F.C. First

Overall 34 5 3 26 35 103 L L W L L L L L

Sat 14 Aug 21

Venue: The Street, Rushmere St Andrew IP5 1DE A

Westerfield United F.C. First

0 - 2

Achilles F.C. First

Wed 18 Aug 21

Venue: Blue Circle Great Blakenham #1

Claydon F.C. First

3 - 1

Achilles F.C. First

Sat 21 Aug 21

Venue: School Lane Benhall St Mary

Benhall St Mary F.C. First

4 - 3

Achilles F.C. First

Wed 25 Aug 21

Venue: Salmet Close, Ipswich

Achilles F.C. First

0 - 2

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: Salmet Close, Ipswich

Achilles F.C. First

3 - 1

Leiston St Margarets F.C. First

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: Salmet Close, Ipswich

Achilles F.C. First

1 - 3

Halesworth Town F.C. First

Fri 10 Sep 21

Venue: Ipswich Wanderers FC, Humber Doucy Lane A

Coplestonians F.C. First

2 - 2

Achilles F.C. First

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Salmet Close, Ipswich

Achilles F.C. First

1 - 6

Henley Athletic F.C. First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Red Lane Capel St Mary

Capel Plough F.C. First

0 - 0

Achilles F.C. First

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Salmet Close, Ipswich

Achilles F.C. First

1 - 2

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Dairy Hill, Halesworth IP19 8JS

Halesworth Town F.C. First

3 - 0

Achilles F.C. First

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Salmet Close, Ipswich

Achilles F.C. First

1 - 3

Old Newton United F.C. First

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: Salmet Close, Ipswich

Achilles F.C. First

0 - 2

Haughley United F.C. First

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: Gandish Road, East Bergholt CB7 6TP

East Bergholt United F.C. First

3 - 0

Achilles F.C. First

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: Salmet Close, Ipswich

Achilles F.C. First

3 - 1

Capel Plough F.C. First

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: Salmet Close, Ipswich

Achilles F.C. First

1 - 3

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: Bourne Vale Club, Halifax Rd, Ipswich

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

3 - 0

Achilles F.C. First

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: Salmet Close, Ipswich

Achilles F.C. First

0 - 5

Needham Market Res

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: King George V! Playing Field, Haughley

Haughley United F.C. First

2 - 1

Achilles F.C. First

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: Woodbridge Town FC Pitch 2

Bramford Road Old Boys F.C. First

0 - 2

Achilles F.C. First

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: Salmet Close, Ipswich

Achilles F.C. First

0 - 3

Westerfield United F.C. First

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: Salmet Close, Ipswich

Achilles F.C. First

0 - 7

Claydon F.C. First

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: Stennetts Playing Field, Trimley

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

3 - 2

Achilles F.C. First

Sat 19 Feb 22

Venue: Victory Sports Ground, Bury St Edmunds #1

Sporting 87 F.C. First

7 - 0

Achilles F.C. First

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: Salmet Close, Ipswich

Achilles F.C. First

3 - 3

Benhall St Mary F.C. First

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: Ransomes S&S Club, Sidegate Ave Ipswich

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

7 - 0

Achilles F.C. First

Sat 12 Mar 22

Venue: Church Road Old Newton #1

Old Newton United F.C. First

3 - 0

Achilles F.C. First

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: Salmet Close, Ipswich

Achilles F.C. First

1 - 4

Coplestonians F.C. First

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: Salmet Close, Ipswich

Achilles F.C. First

2 - 1

Capel Plough F.C. First

Tue 12 Apr 22

Venue: Community Centre, Church Meadows, Henley

Henley Athletic F.C. First

6 - 0

Achilles F.C. First

Sat 16 Apr 22

Venue: Consent Lane, Bildeston

Bildeston Rangers F.C. First

3 - 0

Achilles F.C. First

Tue 19 Apr 22

Venue: Salmet Close, Ipswich

Achilles F.C. First

4 - 5

Bildeston Rangers F.C. First

Wed 27 Apr 22

Venue: Junction Meadow, Abbey Rd, Leiston

Leiston St Margarets F.C. First

2 - 1

Achilles F.C. First

Sat 30 Apr 22

Venue: Salmet Close, Ipswich

Achilles F.C. First

0 - 1

East Bergholt United F.C. First

Players

Paulo Alexandre Monteiro Rodrigues

Miguel Angelo Magalhaes de Pinho

Lewis Aubrey

Samuel Banyard

Grant Barrett

Josh Bavin

Logan Bell

Khalid Boulhana

Robert Bucy

KYLE BULLINGHAM

Lewis Burgen

Harry Burman

Reiley Calton

Saliou Camara

Matthew Carley

jack connor cates

George Atila Giuliano Ciuca

Shaneil Clarke

Moizer Cofre

Michael Coleman

Nathan Collins

Gary Coplen

Guilherme Cordeiro

Dean Crack

Chris Crick

Buhus Daniel

Luey Demirkol

Adrian Diaconu

Wayne Duff-Godfrey

Iftime alin Dumitru

Jason Eghan

Morgan Embery

Travis Fairhead

Bailey Fairweather

Tyler Faulkner

Bruno Fernandes

Connor Field

Augustin Florea

Aldair Frances

Daryl Francis

Lee Gayfer

Tareeq Gayle

Adam Gotts

David Grimwood

Gary Grimwood

Keith Grimwood

Lee Grimwood

Joseph Hanley

Sean Hanley

Joseph Harris

Liam Harris

Samuel Hender

Ross Henry

Charlie Hooley

Charlie Hudson

Gareth Jones

Christian King

Mark Knights

Evan Lancaster

Carlos Lazar

Kieron Leggett

Sully Mapplebeck

Charlie Markwell

Matthew McCarthy

Ethan McCrae

Asa Milliard

Jamie Moran

Stephen Morris

Kyren Moulsdale

Alexander Muckle

Ashley Mulligan

Liam Mulligan

Fabio Nogueira

nuno nogueira

Daniel Norman

Sitapha Oliveira

Alex Petcu

Aiden Phair

Kieren Pretty

Gil Wilker Quaresma Da Costa Pires

Marc Rowell

Brad Rudland

Matthew Ryland

Liam Siggers

Louie Simmonds

Elliot Smith

Tom Smith

Ryan Sparrow

Jack Spink

Alexandru-Marian Stanciu

James Steel

John Steel

Adam Sturman

Lewis Swarbrick

Shaheen Temory

Bradley Vince

Ross Wardley

James Warren

Luke Wessels

ROMANSU Wilhelm

Kadir Zurel