Old Isleworthians First

Old Isleworthians First

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team Venue
L 18/09/21 14:00 Old Isleworthians VS Hampton Town FC First THE MEMORIAL GROUND
L 26/02/22 14:00 Old Isleworthians VS Woking United Sports Club 1st THE MEMORIAL GROUND

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match Performance Rating
1 Allen, Andrew 5 1 1 5
2 Andrade, Nuno 7 2 5
3 Banella, Gianmarco 3 2 1
4 Brumpton, Daniel 5 4 1
5 Cresswell, Aaron 2 2
6 Dyerson, Tomas 8 7 1
7 Eldridge, David 1 1
8 Faircloth, Roy 9 8 1
9 Field, Anthony 8 7 1
10 fisher, jake 5 5
11 Forster, Ryan 9 9
12 Goater, Charley 6 4 2
13 gohil, jamal 3 3
14 Harding, Jack 10 9 1
15 Hayward, James 5 4 1
16 Ivanescu, Raul 7 4 3
17 James, Ross 7 1 1 6 1
18 Joseph, Jerome 3 2 1
19 Kechoud, Dan 5 5
20 Kehinde, John 12 3 3 9 3
21 Kojo, Samuel 11 8 3
22 Mason, Neil 1 1
23 Matias, Joshua 3 1 2
24 Matias, Nuno 2 1 1
25 Monteiro, Carlos 8 1 1 5 3
26 Newman, Jamie 4 1 1 3 1
27 Noonan, Nico 8 6 2
28 Owolana, Ade 6 1 1 6
29 Pidgeon, Arun 14 14
30 Prince, Conor 2 1 1 2
31 Qureshi, Shahid 2 2
32 Ralston, Charles 1 1
33 Rehal, Kieran 4 4
34 Salah, Jimi 5 5
35 Saleh, Mennar 14 2 2 14
36 Suchocki, Kacper 1 2 2 1
37 Tertullien, Aaron 2 2
38 Waters, Nathaniel 9 8 1
39 Williams, Tejon 1 1
40 Zajmi, Edison 5 4 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 1 0 0 1 1 4 L

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: WEST BYFLEET RECREATION GROUND

Woking United Sports Club 1st

4 - 1

Old Isleworthians First

Oct 3 0 0 3 4 11 L L L

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: THE MEMORIAL GROUND

Old Isleworthians First

3 - 5

Chattan FC

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: THE MEMORIAL GROUND

Old Isleworthians First

0 - 2

Petersham Pumas First

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: THE MEMORIAL GROUND

Old Isleworthians First

1 - 4

Epsom Casuals First

Nov 4 1 0 3 3 5 L L L W

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: BARN ELMS SPORTS CENTRE #1

FC Porto of London FC Porto of London

3 - 2

Old Isleworthians First

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: SPRINGWEST ACADEMY

Hampton Town FC First

2 - 1

Old Isleworthians First

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: THE MEMORIAL GROUND

Old Isleworthians First

A - W

RC Old Boys First

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: THE MEMORIAL GROUND

Old Isleworthians First

H - W

Dynamo Kingston Saturday

Dec 2 0 1 1 2 5 L D

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: THE MEMORIAL GROUND

Old Isleworthians First

1 - 4

FC Porto of London FC Porto of London

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: THE MEMORIAL GROUND

Old Isleworthians First

1 - 1

Hampton Lokomotiv First

Jan 2 0 0 2 2 6 L L

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: IMBER COURT SPORTS CLUB

Epsom Casuals First

2 - 1

Old Isleworthians First

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: THE MEMORIAL GROUND

Old Isleworthians First

1 - 4

Woking United Sports Club 1st

Feb 1 0 0 1 0 0 L

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: LONG DITTON RECREATION GROUND

Dynamo Kingston Saturday

H - W

Old Isleworthians First

Mar 3 1 0 2 6 10 L L W

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: RICHARD CHALLONER SCHOOL

RC Old Boys First

5 - 1

Old Isleworthians First

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: BARN ELMS SPORTS CENTRE 2

Petersham Pumas First

3 - 1

Old Isleworthians First

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: KING GEORGES FIELD (HAM) #1

Hampton Lokomotiv First

2 - 4

Old Isleworthians First

Apr 3 2 1 0 12 6 W D W

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: LONG DITTON RECREATION GROUND

Dynamo Kingston Saturday

2 - 4

Old Isleworthians First

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: THE MEMORIAL GROUND

Old Isleworthians First

2 - 2

Epsom Casuals First

Sat 30 Apr 22

Venue: THE MEMORIAL GROUND

Old Isleworthians First

6 - 2

Barnslake First

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 10 2 2 6 15 24 L L W L D L D W

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: THE MEMORIAL GROUND

Old Isleworthians First

3 - 5

Chattan FC

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: THE MEMORIAL GROUND

Old Isleworthians First

0 - 2

Petersham Pumas First

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: THE MEMORIAL GROUND

Old Isleworthians First

1 - 4

Epsom Casuals First

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: THE MEMORIAL GROUND

Old Isleworthians First

A - W

RC Old Boys First

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: THE MEMORIAL GROUND

Old Isleworthians First

H - W

Dynamo Kingston Saturday

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: THE MEMORIAL GROUND

Old Isleworthians First

1 - 4

FC Porto of London FC Porto of London

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: THE MEMORIAL GROUND

Old Isleworthians First

1 - 1

Hampton Lokomotiv First

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: THE MEMORIAL GROUND

Old Isleworthians First

1 - 4

Woking United Sports Club 1st

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: THE MEMORIAL GROUND

Old Isleworthians First

2 - 2

Epsom Casuals First

Sat 30 Apr 22

Venue: THE MEMORIAL GROUND

Old Isleworthians First

6 - 2

Barnslake First

Away 9 2 0 7 15 23 L L L L L L W W

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: WEST BYFLEET RECREATION GROUND

Woking United Sports Club 1st

4 - 1

Old Isleworthians First

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: BARN ELMS SPORTS CENTRE #1

FC Porto of London FC Porto of London

3 - 2

Old Isleworthians First

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: SPRINGWEST ACADEMY

Hampton Town FC First

2 - 1

Old Isleworthians First

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: IMBER COURT SPORTS CLUB

Epsom Casuals First

2 - 1

Old Isleworthians First

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: LONG DITTON RECREATION GROUND

Dynamo Kingston Saturday

H - W

Old Isleworthians First

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: RICHARD CHALLONER SCHOOL

RC Old Boys First

5 - 1

Old Isleworthians First

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: BARN ELMS SPORTS CENTRE 2

Petersham Pumas First

3 - 1

Old Isleworthians First

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: KING GEORGES FIELD (HAM) #1

Hampton Lokomotiv First

2 - 4

Old Isleworthians First

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: LONG DITTON RECREATION GROUND

Dynamo Kingston Saturday

2 - 4

Old Isleworthians First

Overall 19 4 2 13 30 47 L L L L W W D W

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: WEST BYFLEET RECREATION GROUND

Woking United Sports Club 1st

4 - 1

Old Isleworthians First

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: THE MEMORIAL GROUND

Old Isleworthians First

3 - 5

Chattan FC

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: THE MEMORIAL GROUND

Old Isleworthians First

0 - 2

Petersham Pumas First

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: THE MEMORIAL GROUND

Old Isleworthians First

1 - 4

Epsom Casuals First

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: BARN ELMS SPORTS CENTRE #1

FC Porto of London FC Porto of London

3 - 2

Old Isleworthians First

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: SPRINGWEST ACADEMY

Hampton Town FC First

2 - 1

Old Isleworthians First

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: THE MEMORIAL GROUND

Old Isleworthians First

A - W

RC Old Boys First

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: THE MEMORIAL GROUND

Old Isleworthians First

H - W

Dynamo Kingston Saturday

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: THE MEMORIAL GROUND

Old Isleworthians First

1 - 4

FC Porto of London FC Porto of London

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: THE MEMORIAL GROUND

Old Isleworthians First

1 - 1

Hampton Lokomotiv First

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: IMBER COURT SPORTS CLUB

Epsom Casuals First

2 - 1

Old Isleworthians First

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: THE MEMORIAL GROUND

Old Isleworthians First

1 - 4

Woking United Sports Club 1st

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: LONG DITTON RECREATION GROUND

Dynamo Kingston Saturday

H - W

Old Isleworthians First

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: RICHARD CHALLONER SCHOOL

RC Old Boys First

5 - 1

Old Isleworthians First

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: BARN ELMS SPORTS CENTRE 2

Petersham Pumas First

3 - 1

Old Isleworthians First

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: KING GEORGES FIELD (HAM) #1

Hampton Lokomotiv First

2 - 4

Old Isleworthians First

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: LONG DITTON RECREATION GROUND

Dynamo Kingston Saturday

2 - 4

Old Isleworthians First

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: THE MEMORIAL GROUND

Old Isleworthians First

2 - 2

Epsom Casuals First

Sat 30 Apr 22

Venue: THE MEMORIAL GROUND

Old Isleworthians First

6 - 2

Barnslake First

Players

Omar Abraham

Yakub Ahmad

Andrew Allen

Nuno Andrade

Gianmarco Banella

Oliver Beaven

Nicky Bishton

Daniel Brumpton

Andrew Coleman

Freddy Corner

Aaron Cresswell

Daniel Day

Alfie Dennis

Kyle Dowling

Tomas Dyerson

David Eldridge

Jamie Ellis

Roy Faircloth

Anthony Field

jake fisher

Ryan Forster

Andrew Forsythe

Baljot Gill

Charley Goater

jamal gohil

Jake Green

Jack Harding

Gebril Hayat

James Hayward

Raul Ivanescu

Ross James

George Jenkins

Jerome Joseph

Dan Kechoud

John Kehinde

Samuel Kojo

Max Mason

Neil Mason

Joshua Matias

Nuno Matias

Carlos Monteiro

Ian Murphy

Jamie Newman

Nico Noonan

Sesaphor Ochieng Ogada

Mohammed Omar

Ade Owolana

Joshua Parker

Arun Pidgeon

Conor Prince

Shahid Qureshi

Charles Ralston

Kieran Rehal

Kane Rust

Leon Ryan

Jimi Salah

Mennar Saleh

Andish Siddiqui

Kacper Suchocki

Aaron Tertullien

Shaun Vanterpool

Jody Verney-Dyde

Tristan Walter

Fizan Wasim

Nathaniel Waters

Tejon Williams

Edison Zajmi