Polonia Coventry First

Polonia Coventry First

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team Venue
L 24/02/24 14:15 Polonia Coventry First VS Fillongley First MASSEY FERGUSON SPORTS GROUND
L 02/03/24 14:15 Polonia Coventry First VS Folly Lane B C O B Assoc Reserves MASSEY FERGUSON SPORTS GROUND
L 09/03/24 14:15 Folly Lane B C O B Assoc Reserves VS Polonia Coventry First FOLLY LANE
L 23/03/24 14:15 Polonia Coventry First VS Triumph Athletic First MASSEY FERGUSON SPORTS GROUND

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 6 0 1 5 5 20 L L D L L L

Sat 02 Sep 23

Venue: MASSEY FERGUSON SPORTS GROUND

Polonia Coventry First

1 - 5

Whitnash Town First

Thu 07 Sep 23

Venue: MASSEY FERGUSON SPORTS GROUND

Polonia Coventry First

1 - 5

Triumph Athletic First

Sat 09 Sep 23

Venue: CALUDON CASTLE SPORTS CENTRE

A F C Coventry First

1 - 1

Polonia Coventry First

Sat 16 Sep 23

Venue: BARR LANE PLAYING FIELD

Brinklow Saturday First

4 - 1

Polonia Coventry First

Sat 23 Sep 23

Venue: ALVIS SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

G N P Sports First

3 - 1

Polonia Coventry First

Sat 30 Sep 23

Venue: MASSEY FERGUSON SPORTS GROUND

Polonia Coventry First

0 - 2

Coundon Court OBs

Oct 3 2 0 1 6 5 W L W

Sat 07 Oct 23

Venue: MASSEY FERGUSON SPORTS GROUND

Polonia Coventry First

2 - 1

G N P Sports First

Sat 14 Oct 23

Venue: MASSEY FERGUSON SPORTS GROUND

Polonia Coventry First

0 - 2

Balsall & Berkswell MFL

Sat 28 Oct 23

Venue: TRIUMPH SPORT GROUND

Triumph Athletic First

2 - 4

Polonia Coventry First

Nov 3 3 0 0 20 5 W W W

Sat 04 Nov 23

Venue: MASSEY FERGUSON SPORTS GROUND

Polonia Coventry First

3 - 2

Coventry Warriors First Team

Sat 11 Nov 23

Venue: RUGBY SCHOOL PLAYING FIELDS

Coventry Warriors First Team

0 - 13

Polonia Coventry First

Sat 25 Nov 23

Venue: ACRE CLOSE PLAYING FIELDS

Whitnash Town First

3 - 4

Polonia Coventry First

Dec 1 0 0 1 2 10 L

Sat 02 Dec 23

Venue: BABLAKE PLAYING FIELDS #1

Christ The King First

10 - 2

Polonia Coventry First

Jan 1 0 0 1 0 6 L

Sat 13 Jan 24

Venue: MASSEY FERGUSON SPORTS GROUND

Polonia Coventry First

0 - 6

Brinklow Saturday First

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 7 2 0 5 7 23 L L L W L W L

Sat 02 Sep 23

Venue: MASSEY FERGUSON SPORTS GROUND

Polonia Coventry First

1 - 5

Whitnash Town First

Thu 07 Sep 23

Venue: MASSEY FERGUSON SPORTS GROUND

Polonia Coventry First

1 - 5

Triumph Athletic First

Sat 30 Sep 23

Venue: MASSEY FERGUSON SPORTS GROUND

Polonia Coventry First

0 - 2

Coundon Court OBs

Sat 07 Oct 23

Venue: MASSEY FERGUSON SPORTS GROUND

Polonia Coventry First

2 - 1

G N P Sports First

Sat 14 Oct 23

Venue: MASSEY FERGUSON SPORTS GROUND

Polonia Coventry First

0 - 2

Balsall & Berkswell MFL

Sat 04 Nov 23

Venue: MASSEY FERGUSON SPORTS GROUND

Polonia Coventry First

3 - 2

Coventry Warriors First Team

Sat 13 Jan 24

Venue: MASSEY FERGUSON SPORTS GROUND

Polonia Coventry First

0 - 6

Brinklow Saturday First

Away 7 3 1 3 26 23 D L L W W W L

Sat 09 Sep 23

Venue: CALUDON CASTLE SPORTS CENTRE

A F C Coventry First

1 - 1

Polonia Coventry First

Sat 16 Sep 23

Venue: BARR LANE PLAYING FIELD

Brinklow Saturday First

4 - 1

Polonia Coventry First

Sat 23 Sep 23

Venue: ALVIS SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

G N P Sports First

3 - 1

Polonia Coventry First

Sat 28 Oct 23

Venue: TRIUMPH SPORT GROUND

Triumph Athletic First

2 - 4

Polonia Coventry First

Sat 11 Nov 23

Venue: RUGBY SCHOOL PLAYING FIELDS

Coventry Warriors First Team

0 - 13

Polonia Coventry First

Sat 25 Nov 23

Venue: ACRE CLOSE PLAYING FIELDS

Whitnash Town First

3 - 4

Polonia Coventry First

Sat 02 Dec 23

Venue: BABLAKE PLAYING FIELDS #1

Christ The King First

10 - 2

Polonia Coventry First

Overall 14 5 1 8 33 46 W L W W W W L L

Sat 02 Sep 23

Venue: MASSEY FERGUSON SPORTS GROUND

Polonia Coventry First

1 - 5

Whitnash Town First

Thu 07 Sep 23

Venue: MASSEY FERGUSON SPORTS GROUND

Polonia Coventry First

1 - 5

Triumph Athletic First

Sat 09 Sep 23

Venue: CALUDON CASTLE SPORTS CENTRE

A F C Coventry First

1 - 1

Polonia Coventry First

Sat 16 Sep 23

Venue: BARR LANE PLAYING FIELD

Brinklow Saturday First

4 - 1

Polonia Coventry First

Sat 23 Sep 23

Venue: ALVIS SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

G N P Sports First

3 - 1

Polonia Coventry First

Sat 30 Sep 23

Venue: MASSEY FERGUSON SPORTS GROUND

Polonia Coventry First

0 - 2

Coundon Court OBs

Sat 07 Oct 23

Venue: MASSEY FERGUSON SPORTS GROUND

Polonia Coventry First

2 - 1

G N P Sports First

Sat 14 Oct 23

Venue: MASSEY FERGUSON SPORTS GROUND

Polonia Coventry First

0 - 2

Balsall & Berkswell MFL

Sat 28 Oct 23

Venue: TRIUMPH SPORT GROUND

Triumph Athletic First

2 - 4

Polonia Coventry First

Sat 04 Nov 23

Venue: MASSEY FERGUSON SPORTS GROUND

Polonia Coventry First

3 - 2

Coventry Warriors First Team

Sat 11 Nov 23

Venue: RUGBY SCHOOL PLAYING FIELDS

Coventry Warriors First Team

0 - 13

Polonia Coventry First

Sat 25 Nov 23

Venue: ACRE CLOSE PLAYING FIELDS

Whitnash Town First

3 - 4

Polonia Coventry First

Sat 02 Dec 23

Venue: BABLAKE PLAYING FIELDS #1

Christ The King First

10 - 2

Polonia Coventry First

Sat 13 Jan 24

Venue: MASSEY FERGUSON SPORTS GROUND

Polonia Coventry First

0 - 6

Brinklow Saturday First

Players

ARSLAN ABID

Dumitru Alecu

Graur andrei

Eduardo Carlos Azevedo Parreira

Adrian Blendea

Florin Simion Marian Bratu

MIHAI CAMIPA

Bogdan Cirstea

Catalin Clenciu

Daniel Doroftei

Grzegorz Drabik

Valentin Dunca

Kamil Dziudziek

TOMASZ JAKUBOWSKI

Jose Luis Romero Jumbo

Julio Eduardo Romero Jumbo

Robert Karaluns

Radoslaw Kiper

Alex Kiselovs

Karol Klecz

SERGEJS LAZDOVSKIS

IGOR MALKO

Adrian Ovidiu Mancas

TAPIWA MANDIHLARE

Gabriel Manea

Willy Metcharo

Blazej Mrozinski

Karims Nasirovs

Edgars Nikolajevs

Daniel Piron

Liviu Radu

Mihai Gabriel Salatioan

Armands Saulitis

Lukasz Sliwakowski

Sergejs Sokurovs

Hubert Solecki

Denis Stanciugel

Bogdan State

Ivan Tsipan

Cristian-florin Tudorache

Gheorghe Adrian Vilceanu

Elisei Voica

Mariusz Wroblewski

Krzysztof Zarycki

Filip Zbrzezny

Marcel Ziolkowski