Priory Celtic U14 Sat

Priory Celtic U14 Sat

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team Venue
L 29/01/22 10:15 Priory Celtic U14 Sat VS Sleetmoor United FC U14 Jaguars Kimberley Leisure Centre NG16 2NJ 3G 11 v 11 pitch
L 26/02/22 11:00 Long Eaton United U14 Blue VS Priory Celtic U14 Sat Grange Park NG10 2EF
L 05/03/22 11:00 Priory Celtic U14 Sat VS Sleetmoor United FC U14 Hurricanes Kimberley Leisure Centre NG16 2NJ GP1
L 12/03/22 11:00 Pythian F.C U14 VS Priory Celtic U14 Sat Melbourne Park NG8 5HL

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Beasley, Reece 12 5 5 10 2 1
2 Breffitt, Dennis 15 11 4
3 Cole, Daniel 15 1 1 6 9
4 Fields, Harrison 11 4 4 10 1
5 Godber, Trent 14 15 15 11 3 2
6 Hodgson, Adam 10 3 7
7 Hughes, Kian 15 4 4 14 1 4
8 Lees, Cameron 15 5 5 4 11 1
9 Nixon, Charlie 14 2 2 5 9 1
10 O'Kane, Niall 15 3 3 13 2
11 Robertson, Owen 16 1 1 15 1 2
12 Rudkin, Chester 11 2 2 11 1
13 Salt, Evann 13 1 1 12 1 3
14 Shirley, Thomas 16 1 1 13 3
15 Street, Charles 16 1 1 15 1 1
16 Wilson, Bailey 14 2 2 11 3 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Nov 1 0 0 1 L

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: Kimberley Leisure Centre NG16 2NJ 3G 11 v 11 pitch

Priory Celtic U14 Sat

1 - 2

WBCY F.C. U14 Sabres

Jan 1 1 0 0 W

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: Kimberley Leisure Centre NG16 2NJ 3G 11 v 11 pitch

Priory Celtic U14 Sat

10 - 1

Alfreton Town U14 (Sat)

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 2 1 0 1 L W

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: Kimberley Leisure Centre NG16 2NJ GP1

Priory Celtic U14 Sat

4 - 3

Hucknall Warriors U14

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Kimberley Leisure Centre NG16 2NJ 3G 11 v 11 pitch

Priory Celtic U14 Sat

6 - 2

Moorgreen Colts U14 Blue

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Kimberley Leisure Centre NG16 2NJ 3G 11 v 11 pitch

Priory Celtic U14 Sat

0 - 2

Sleetmoor United FC U14 Jaguars

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: Kimberley Leisure Centre NG16 2NJ GP4

Priory Celtic U14 Sat

4 - 5

Stapleford Town U14 (Sat)

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: Kimberley Leisure Centre NG16 2NJ GP4

Priory Celtic U14 Sat

2 - 4

Beeston Park Rangers U14

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: Kimberley Leisure Centre NG16 2NJ 3G 11 v 11 pitch

Priory Celtic U14 Sat

1 - 2

WBCY F.C. U14 Sabres

Sat 18 Dec 21

Venue: Kimberley Leisure Centre NG16 2NJ GP1

Priory Celtic U14 Sat

1 - 1

Gedling F.C. U14 Warriors

Sat 08 Jan 22

Venue: Kimberley Leisure Centre NG16 2NJ 3G 11 v 11 pitch

Priory Celtic U14 Sat

0 - 1

Sleetmoor United FC U14 Hurricanes

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: Kimberley Leisure Centre NG16 2NJ 3G 11 v 11 pitch

Priory Celtic U14 Sat

10 - 1

Alfreton Town U14 (Sat)

Away 0 0 0 0

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Hickings Lane NG9 8PG

Stapleford Town U14 (Sat)

6 - 0

Priory Celtic U14 Sat

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Caythorpe Cricket Club NG14 7EB

Lowdham Colts U14 Black

3 - 3

Priory Celtic U14 Sat

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Crays Hill Park DE55 1LN

Alfreton Town U14 (Sat)

3 - 6

Priory Celtic U14 Sat

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Arnold Hill School NG5 6NZ

Gedling Southbank U14 Wand

0 - 4

Priory Celtic U14 Sat

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: Holgate Acdmy (Bottom Ent) NG15 6HB

Hucknall Warriors U14

2 - 1

Priory Celtic U14 Sat

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: Bulwell Hall Park NG6 8LF

Pass Move Grin F.C. U14

6 - 1

Priory Celtic U14 Sat

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: Nottingham Rd, Bottesford NG13 0AP

Bottesford U14 Blue

2 - 5

Priory Celtic U14 Sat

Overall 2 1 0 1 L W

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: Kimberley Leisure Centre NG16 2NJ GP1

Priory Celtic U14 Sat

4 - 3

Hucknall Warriors U14

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Hickings Lane NG9 8PG

Stapleford Town U14 (Sat)

6 - 0

Priory Celtic U14 Sat

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Caythorpe Cricket Club NG14 7EB

Lowdham Colts U14 Black

3 - 3

Priory Celtic U14 Sat

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Kimberley Leisure Centre NG16 2NJ 3G 11 v 11 pitch

Priory Celtic U14 Sat

6 - 2

Moorgreen Colts U14 Blue

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Crays Hill Park DE55 1LN

Alfreton Town U14 (Sat)

3 - 6

Priory Celtic U14 Sat

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Kimberley Leisure Centre NG16 2NJ 3G 11 v 11 pitch

Priory Celtic U14 Sat

0 - 2

Sleetmoor United FC U14 Jaguars

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Arnold Hill School NG5 6NZ

Gedling Southbank U14 Wand

0 - 4

Priory Celtic U14 Sat

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: Holgate Acdmy (Bottom Ent) NG15 6HB

Hucknall Warriors U14

2 - 1

Priory Celtic U14 Sat

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: Kimberley Leisure Centre NG16 2NJ GP4

Priory Celtic U14 Sat

4 - 5

Stapleford Town U14 (Sat)

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: Kimberley Leisure Centre NG16 2NJ GP4

Priory Celtic U14 Sat

2 - 4

Beeston Park Rangers U14

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: Kimberley Leisure Centre NG16 2NJ 3G 11 v 11 pitch

Priory Celtic U14 Sat

1 - 2

WBCY F.C. U14 Sabres

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: Bulwell Hall Park NG6 8LF

Pass Move Grin F.C. U14

6 - 1

Priory Celtic U14 Sat

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: Nottingham Rd, Bottesford NG13 0AP

Bottesford U14 Blue

2 - 5

Priory Celtic U14 Sat

Sat 18 Dec 21

Venue: Kimberley Leisure Centre NG16 2NJ GP1

Priory Celtic U14 Sat

1 - 1

Gedling F.C. U14 Warriors

Sat 08 Jan 22

Venue: Kimberley Leisure Centre NG16 2NJ 3G 11 v 11 pitch

Priory Celtic U14 Sat

0 - 1

Sleetmoor United FC U14 Hurricanes

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: Kimberley Leisure Centre NG16 2NJ 3G 11 v 11 pitch

Priory Celtic U14 Sat

10 - 1

Alfreton Town U14 (Sat)

Players

Reece Beasley

Dennis Breffitt

Daniel Cole

Harrison Fields

Trent Godber

Adam Hodgson

Kian Hughes

Cameron Lees

Charlie Nixon

Niall O'Kane

Owen Robertson

Chester Rudkin

Evann Salt

Thomas Shirley

Charles Street

Bailey Wilson