Cutters Friday Sunday

Cutters Friday Sunday

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

There are currently no fixtures to show

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Penalties Missed Player Of Match
1 Bailey, Jack 4 3 1
2 Batchelor, Matthew 3 1 2 1
3 Bishop, Joe 1 1
4 Bishop, Jordan 6 6
5 Buck, Cameron 1 1
6 Bush, David 1 1
7 Charlton, George 3 3 3 1 3 1
8 Cook, Daniel 3 2 1
9 Cranmer, Joe 13 1 1 1 10 3
10 Daggar, Regan 13 4 13
11 Day, Mitchell 1 1
12 Dodimead, Danny 13 12 12 1 13 1
13 Donachie, Harrison 2 1 1 1 1
14 Gazzard, Regan 4 1 1 3 1
15 Gregory, Adam 2 2
16 Hardidge, Miles 6 2 6
17 Harris, Josh 4 1 3 1 1
18 Hemmings, Sam 2 1 1
19 Hodgson, Charlie 3 1 3
20 hodgson, Nathan 9 1 5 4 2
21 Hughes, Jordan 1 1
22 James, Thomas 2 1 1
23 Jones, George 5 2 4 1 2
24 Jones, Jason 2 2
25 Jones, William 6 2 2 4 2 1 1
26 Main, Cameron 2 1 1 1 2
27 Mann, Adam 1 1
28 Mansaray, Leon 6 1 5 1 1
29 meredith, joe 2 1 1
30 Nicklin, Kallan 13 2 2 1 10 3 2
31 O'Toole, Connor 13 10 10 13 1
32 Olaniyi, Martins 8 2 2 2 7 1
33 Osborne, Joe 3 3 1
34 Packer, Ellis 13 2 12 1
35 Parsons, Mickey 4 1 4
36 Perks, Ellis 2 1 1
37 Perks, Lucas 7 1 1 1 7
38 Scadding, Jordan 1 1 2
39 Sealy, Lewis 3 3
40 Selwood, Scott 1 1 1 1
41 Shepherd, Del 3 3
42 Siddall, Joe 1 1
43 Smith, Curtis 12 12
44 Sollars, Regan 1 1
45 Stiddard, Sonny 3 2 2 2 1
46 Thorn, Joe 1 1
47 Walker, Taylor 3 2 1 1
48 Weston, Josh 3 1 3

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 2 1 0 1 5 4 L W

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: Cutters Friday FC #1

Cutters Friday Sunday

0 - 2

The Robins FC

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: Cutters Friday FC #1

Cutters Friday Sunday

5 - 2

Lansdown Reserves

Oct 3 1 0 2 8 17 L L W

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: Cutters Friday FC #1

Cutters Friday Sunday

3 - 9

Bristol Academia

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: Cutters Friday FC #1

Cutters Friday Sunday

0 - 8

FC United of Yate

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: Cutters Friday FC #1

Cutters Friday Sunday

5 - 0

Hamilton

Nov 4 1 0 3 7 15 L W L L

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: Sunnyside Playing Field

FC United of Yate

6 - 0

Cutters Friday Sunday

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: Coombe Dingle Sports Complex

Galenicals

1 - 3

Cutters Friday Sunday

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: Cutters Friday FC #1

Cutters Friday Sunday

3 - 5

The Robins FC

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: Cutters Friday FC #1

Cutters Friday Sunday

1 - 3

PF Loco

Dec 2 1 0 1 8 9 W L

Sun 12 Dec 21

Venue: BAWA #1

Sportsman

3 - 5

Cutters Friday Sunday

Sun 19 Dec 21

Venue: Netham Recreation Ground #2

Bristol Academia

6 - 3

Cutters Friday Sunday

Jan 3 3 0 0 6 2 W W W

Sun 23 Jan 22

Venue: Cutters Friday FC #1

Cutters Friday Sunday

2 - 1

Galenicals

Sun 30 Jan 22

Venue: BAWA #1

Sportsman

0 - 2

Cutters Friday Sunday

Sun 30 Jan 22

Venue: BAWA #1

Cutters Friday Sunday

2 - 1

Sportsman

Feb 2 0 1 1 4 6 D L

Sun 06 Feb 22

Venue: Coombe Dingle Sports Complex

Galenicals

3 - 3

Cutters Friday Sunday

Sun 13 Feb 22

Venue: Netham Recreation Ground #2

Bristol Academia

3 - 1

Cutters Friday Sunday

Mar 3 1 1 1 3 6 D L W

Sun 13 Mar 22

Venue: Hawkesbury Upton

AFC Sodbury

2 - 2

Cutters Friday Sunday

Sun 20 Mar 22

Venue: Cutters Friday FC #1

Cutters Friday Sunday

1 - 4

Bristol Academia

Sun 27 Mar 22

Venue: Cutters Friday FC #1

Cutters Friday Sunday

H - W

Sportsman

Apr 3 0 0 3 5 10 L L L

Sun 03 Apr 22

Venue: Sunnyside Playing Field

FC United of Yate

7 - 3

Cutters Friday Sunday

Sun 10 Apr 22

Venue: Cutters Friday FC #1

Cutters Friday Sunday

A - W

FC United of Yate

Sun 24 Apr 22

Venue: Imperial Ground

The Robins FC

3 - 2

Cutters Friday Sunday

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 12 5 0 7 22 35 W L L W W L W L

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: Cutters Friday FC #1

Cutters Friday Sunday

0 - 2

The Robins FC

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: Cutters Friday FC #1

Cutters Friday Sunday

5 - 2

Lansdown Reserves

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: Cutters Friday FC #1

Cutters Friday Sunday

3 - 9

Bristol Academia

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: Cutters Friday FC #1

Cutters Friday Sunday

0 - 8

FC United of Yate

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: Cutters Friday FC #1

Cutters Friday Sunday

5 - 0

Hamilton

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: Cutters Friday FC #1

Cutters Friday Sunday

3 - 5

The Robins FC

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: Cutters Friday FC #1

Cutters Friday Sunday

1 - 3

PF Loco

Sun 23 Jan 22

Venue: Cutters Friday FC #1

Cutters Friday Sunday

2 - 1

Galenicals

Sun 30 Jan 22

Venue: BAWA #1

Cutters Friday Sunday

2 - 1

Sportsman

Sun 20 Mar 22

Venue: Cutters Friday FC #1

Cutters Friday Sunday

1 - 4

Bristol Academia

Sun 27 Mar 22

Venue: Cutters Friday FC #1

Cutters Friday Sunday

H - W

Sportsman

Sun 10 Apr 22

Venue: Cutters Friday FC #1

Cutters Friday Sunday

A - W

FC United of Yate

Away 10 3 2 5 24 34 W L W D L D L L

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: Sunnyside Playing Field

FC United of Yate

6 - 0

Cutters Friday Sunday

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: Coombe Dingle Sports Complex

Galenicals

1 - 3

Cutters Friday Sunday

Sun 12 Dec 21

Venue: BAWA #1

Sportsman

3 - 5

Cutters Friday Sunday

Sun 19 Dec 21

Venue: Netham Recreation Ground #2

Bristol Academia

6 - 3

Cutters Friday Sunday

Sun 30 Jan 22

Venue: BAWA #1

Sportsman

0 - 2

Cutters Friday Sunday

Sun 06 Feb 22

Venue: Coombe Dingle Sports Complex

Galenicals

3 - 3

Cutters Friday Sunday

Sun 13 Feb 22

Venue: Netham Recreation Ground #2

Bristol Academia

3 - 1

Cutters Friday Sunday

Sun 13 Mar 22

Venue: Hawkesbury Upton

AFC Sodbury

2 - 2

Cutters Friday Sunday

Sun 03 Apr 22

Venue: Sunnyside Playing Field

FC United of Yate

7 - 3

Cutters Friday Sunday

Sun 24 Apr 22

Venue: Imperial Ground

The Robins FC

3 - 2

Cutters Friday Sunday

Overall 22 8 2 12 46 69 D L D L W L L L

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: Cutters Friday FC #1

Cutters Friday Sunday

0 - 2

The Robins FC

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: Cutters Friday FC #1

Cutters Friday Sunday

5 - 2

Lansdown Reserves

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: Cutters Friday FC #1

Cutters Friday Sunday

3 - 9

Bristol Academia

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: Cutters Friday FC #1

Cutters Friday Sunday

0 - 8

FC United of Yate

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: Cutters Friday FC #1

Cutters Friday Sunday

5 - 0

Hamilton

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: Sunnyside Playing Field

FC United of Yate

6 - 0

Cutters Friday Sunday

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: Coombe Dingle Sports Complex

Galenicals

1 - 3

Cutters Friday Sunday

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: Cutters Friday FC #1

Cutters Friday Sunday

3 - 5

The Robins FC

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: Cutters Friday FC #1

Cutters Friday Sunday

1 - 3

PF Loco

Sun 12 Dec 21

Venue: BAWA #1

Sportsman

3 - 5

Cutters Friday Sunday

Sun 19 Dec 21

Venue: Netham Recreation Ground #2

Bristol Academia

6 - 3

Cutters Friday Sunday

Sun 23 Jan 22

Venue: Cutters Friday FC #1

Cutters Friday Sunday

2 - 1

Galenicals

Sun 30 Jan 22

Venue: BAWA #1

Sportsman

0 - 2

Cutters Friday Sunday

Sun 30 Jan 22

Venue: BAWA #1

Cutters Friday Sunday

2 - 1

Sportsman

Sun 06 Feb 22

Venue: Coombe Dingle Sports Complex

Galenicals

3 - 3

Cutters Friday Sunday

Sun 13 Feb 22

Venue: Netham Recreation Ground #2

Bristol Academia

3 - 1

Cutters Friday Sunday

Sun 13 Mar 22

Venue: Hawkesbury Upton

AFC Sodbury

2 - 2

Cutters Friday Sunday

Sun 20 Mar 22

Venue: Cutters Friday FC #1

Cutters Friday Sunday

1 - 4

Bristol Academia

Sun 27 Mar 22

Venue: Cutters Friday FC #1

Cutters Friday Sunday

H - W

Sportsman

Sun 03 Apr 22

Venue: Sunnyside Playing Field

FC United of Yate

7 - 3

Cutters Friday Sunday

Sun 10 Apr 22

Venue: Cutters Friday FC #1

Cutters Friday Sunday

A - W

FC United of Yate

Sun 24 Apr 22

Venue: Imperial Ground

The Robins FC

3 - 2

Cutters Friday Sunday

Players

Roy Albert

Jack Bailey

Matthew Batchelor

Garry Beacham

Joe Bishop

Jordan Bishop

Cameron Buck

Oaklan buck

Kane Burgess

David Bush

George Charlton

George Clarke

Lonnie Coles

Ben Collins

Daniel Cook

Luke Corbiere

Joe Cranmer

Regan Daggar

Mitchell Day

Danny Dodimead

Harrison Donachie

Joe Durrant

Grantley Ferris

Jack Francomb

Callum Fry

Regan Gazzard

Stevie greenslade

Adam Gregory

Miles Hardidge

Joshua Hargreaves

Josh Harris

CARL HARTREY

Sam Hemmings

Charlie Hodgson

Nathan hodgson

Conner Hook

Jordan Hughes

Thomas James

Joshua Jewell

George Jones

Jason Jones

William Jones

Danny Lock

James Maby

Cameron Main

Adam Mann

Leon Mansaray

joe meredith

Mitchell Milkins

Neyo Mirachi

Taylor Morrison

Kallan Nicklin

Connor O'Toole

Jack Oaten

Martins Olaniyi

Joe Osborne

Ellis Packer

Craig Parsons

Mickey Parsons

Ellis Perks

Lucas Perks

Connor Rafferty

Jacob Reader

Calum Rogers

Dominic Rowe

Charlie Saunders

Jordan Scadding

Lewis Sealy

Scott Selwood

Brad Sexton

Oliver Sharp

Del Shepherd

Joe Siddall

Joe Skinner

Curtis Smith

Regan Sollars

Sonny Stiddard

Cole Thatcher

Mitchel Thomas

Joe Thorn

Daniel Tweedy

Taylor Walker

Josh Weston

James Whitfield

Marcus Williams

Thomas Williams

Oliver Yarde