New Bohemians (Saturday) First

New Bohemians (Saturday) First

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team Venue
L 23/10/21 16:00 New Bohemians (Saturday) First VS Wombwell Town (Saturday) First St. George's Park Graves
L 30/10/21 14:00 Sheffield Medics F.C. First VS New Bohemians (Saturday) First Norton Playing Fields
L 06/11/21 16:00 New Bohemians (Saturday) First VS South Kirkby Colliery (SAT) First St. George's Park Graves
L 20/11/21 14:00 AFC Dronfield (Sat.) First VS New Bohemians (Saturday) First Gosforth Playing Fields
L 27/11/21 16:00 New Bohemians (Saturday) First VS Kinsley Boys F.C. (Adult) Kinsley Boys St. George's Park Graves
L 04/12/21 16:00 New Bohemians (Saturday) First VS Caribbean Sports FC St. George's Park Graves
L 11/12/21 14:00 Sheffield Union SUFC1 VS New Bohemians (Saturday) First Norton Playing Fields #2
L 18/12/21 14:00 Denaby Main JFC (Adult) First VS New Bohemians (Saturday) First UPVC Trade Centre Ground
L 08/01/22 14:00 Wombwell Main F.C. (Saturday) Reserves VS New Bohemians (Saturday) First Wombwell Main CC
L 15/01/22 14:00 Kiveton Park F.C. (Saturday) First VS New Bohemians (Saturday) First Wales High School
L 22/01/22 16:00 New Bohemians (Saturday) First VS Handsworth FC Reserves St. George's Park Graves
L 29/01/22 16:00 New Bohemians (Saturday) First VS Sheffield Medics F.C. First St. George's Park Graves
L 05/02/22 14:00 New Bohemians (Saturday) First VS Sheffield Union SUFC1 St. George's Park Graves
L 12/02/22 14:00 Athersley Recreation F.C Development VS New Bohemians (Saturday) First Sheerian Park
L 19/02/22 14:00 Wombwell Town (Saturday) First VS New Bohemians (Saturday) First Wombwell Sporting

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Goals Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Clean Sheet Own Goal Conceded Player Of Match
1 Allatt, Harvey 2
2 Appleby, Isaac 1
3 Beever, Jenson 5
4 Broadbent, Luke 2 6 1
5 Bunting, James 1 1
6 bunting, joshua 1 1
7 Clarke, Bradley 2
8 Duffy, Daniel 1 4
9 khan, zen 1 1 1
10 Lee, Austin 2
11 Lee, Harrison 1 2 3 1
12 Lewis, Elijah 1 1 4
13 Nield-Smith, James 3
14 Palmer, Alex 1 6
15 Priest, Ryan 1 1 1
16 Rosset-Ballard, Edwin 1 1
17 Scholefield, Joe 1 4 2
18 Shaw, Harry 2 1 3 2
19 Sousa, Wilker 1 6
20 Staves-Footitt, Dylan 3 1 1
21 Thompson, Matthew 3 2 2
22 Warnock, Harry 1
23 Wells, Nicholas 1 1 2
24 Williams, Remy 1
25 Wilson, William 3
26 Wood, Ruairidh 4

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 4 0 2 2 6 10 L D D L

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: FRICKLEY COUNTRY PARK

South Elmsall United Services First( SC)

4 - 2

New Bohemians (Saturday) First

Wed 08 Sep 21

Venue: CARIBBEAN SPORTS CLUB

Caribbean Sports FC

2 - 2

New Bohemians (Saturday) First

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: St. George's Park Graves

New Bohemians (Saturday) First

1 - 1

Athersley Recreation F.C Development

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: St. George's Park Graves

New Bohemians (Saturday) First

1 - 3

Kiveton Park F.C. (Saturday) First

Oct 2 1 1 0 4 3 D W

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: St. George's Park Graves

New Bohemians (Saturday) First

2 - 2

Wombwell Main F.C. (Saturday) Reserves

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Kinsley Timber Stadium

Kinsley Boys F.C. (Adult) Kinsley Boys

1 - 2

New Bohemians (Saturday) First

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 3 0 2 1 4 6 D L D

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: St. George's Park Graves

New Bohemians (Saturday) First

1 - 1

Athersley Recreation F.C Development

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: St. George's Park Graves

New Bohemians (Saturday) First

1 - 3

Kiveton Park F.C. (Saturday) First

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: St. George's Park Graves

New Bohemians (Saturday) First

2 - 2

Wombwell Main F.C. (Saturday) Reserves

Away 3 1 1 1 6 7 L D W

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: FRICKLEY COUNTRY PARK

South Elmsall United Services First( SC)

4 - 2

New Bohemians (Saturday) First

Wed 08 Sep 21

Venue: CARIBBEAN SPORTS CLUB

Caribbean Sports FC

2 - 2

New Bohemians (Saturday) First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Kinsley Timber Stadium

Kinsley Boys F.C. (Adult) Kinsley Boys

1 - 2

New Bohemians (Saturday) First

Overall 6 1 3 2 10 13 L D D L D W

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: FRICKLEY COUNTRY PARK

South Elmsall United Services First( SC)

4 - 2

New Bohemians (Saturday) First

Wed 08 Sep 21

Venue: CARIBBEAN SPORTS CLUB

Caribbean Sports FC

2 - 2

New Bohemians (Saturday) First

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: St. George's Park Graves

New Bohemians (Saturday) First

1 - 1

Athersley Recreation F.C Development

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: St. George's Park Graves

New Bohemians (Saturday) First

1 - 3

Kiveton Park F.C. (Saturday) First

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: St. George's Park Graves

New Bohemians (Saturday) First

2 - 2

Wombwell Main F.C. (Saturday) Reserves

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Kinsley Timber Stadium

Kinsley Boys F.C. (Adult) Kinsley Boys

1 - 2

New Bohemians (Saturday) First

Players

Aziz Abdulrub

Mohamed ali

Harvey Allatt

Isaac Appleby

Jenson Beever

Luke Broadbent

James Bunting

joshua bunting

Bradley Clarke

Daniel Duffy

Joseph Hensby

zen khan

Austin Lee

Harrison Lee

Elijah Lewis

James Nield-Smith

Alex Palmer

Stefan Panetta-Hirst

Ryan Priest

Edwin Rosset-Ballard

Joe Scholefield

Bradley Sedgwick

Harry Shaw

Wilker Sousa

Dylan Staves-Footitt

Matthew Thompson

James Vernon

Harry Warnock

Nicholas Wells

Remy Williams

William Wilson

Ruairidh Wood

Abdirashid yasin