Epsom Casuals First

Epsom Casuals First

Latest Results

All Results

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team
Cup 07/05/22 22:00 Barnslake First H - W
Epsom Casuals First Home Walkover
Cup 23/04/22 14:00 Old Isleworthians 2 - 2
Epsom Casuals First
Cup 09/04/22 14:00 RC Old Boys First 2 - 2
(Pens 5-4, HT 0-2)
Epsom Casuals First
Cup 26/03/22 14:00 Epsom Casuals First 0 - 0
Dynamo Kingston
Cup 12/03/22 18:10 Dynamo Kingston 0 - 1
(HT 0-1)
Epsom Casuals First
L 05/03/22 14:00 Petersham Pumas First 5 - 0
Epsom Casuals First
L 26/02/22 14:00 Epsom Casuals First 6 - 1
(HT 1-1)
Hampton Lokomotiv First
L 19/02/22 00:00 Dynamo Kingston 1 - 0
(HT 0-0)
Epsom Casuals First
Cup 12/02/22 13:00 Hampton Lokomotiv First 1 - 4
(HT 1-1)
Epsom Casuals First
L 05/02/22 13:00 RC Old Boys First 2 - 0
(HT 1-0)
Epsom Casuals First
L 15/01/22 14:00 Epsom Casuals First 2 - 1
Old Isleworthians
L 08/01/22 14:00 FC Porto of London FC Porto of London A - W
Epsom Casuals First Away Walkover
L 11/12/21 00:00 Epsom Casuals First 2 - 1
FC Porto of London FC Porto of London
O 04/12/21 13:50 Epsom Casuals First 2 - 2
(Pens 4-5)
Guildford United U21
L 27/11/21 14:00 Epsom Casuals First A - W
RC Old Boys First Away Walkover
Cup 13/11/21 12:30 RC Old Boys First 9 - 1
(HT 4-1)
Epsom Casuals First
O 06/11/21 14:00 Epsom Casuals First 4 - 1
Reigate Priory A
L 30/10/21 14:00 Old Isleworthians 1 - 4
Epsom Casuals First
L 23/10/21 14:00 Epsom Casuals First 2 - 4
Woking United Sports Club 1st
O 16/10/21 00:00 Cheam Village Warriors 1 - 6
Epsom Casuals First
L 09/10/21 14:00 Epsom Casuals First 3 - 4
Petersham Pumas First
L 02/10/21 14:00 Epsom Casuals First 4 - 3
(HT 0-0)
Dynamo Kingston
L 25/09/21 13:00 Hampton Lokomotiv First 1 - 2
(HT 0-1)
Epsom Casuals First

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team Venue
L 22/01/22 14:00 Hampton Town FC First VS Epsom Casuals First SPRINGWEST ACADEMY
L 29/01/22 14:00 Epsom Casuals First VS Hampton Town FC First IMBER COURT SPORTS CLUB
L 19/03/22 00:00 Woking United Sports Club 1st VS Epsom Casuals First WEST BYFLEET RECREATION GROUND

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match Performance Rating
1 Alexander, Luke 4 1 1 2 2
2 Anshebo, Melkamu 5 3 2
3 Attah, Sol 11 7 4
4 Barnaby, Dion 2 1 1
5 Clark, Ben 17 9 9 1 17
6 Coleman, Ben 10 6 4
7 Crick, Ruben 10 1 1 10 10
8 Davies, Philip 6 6 1
9 Greene, Kane 1 1
10 Harvey, Daniel 13 5 5 13
11 Hearty, Connor 14 2 2 13 1
12 Hudson, Jay 6 5 1
13 ikhlef, zac 12 1 1 9 3
14 James, Harry 12 11 1
15 Joyce, Daniel 8 2 2 7 1
16 Kearns, Jack 2 2
17 Ludlow, Craig 1 1
18 Martin, Jake 1 1 1
19 Newman-Foulkes, Jack 6 2 4
20 Rivens, Max 11 8 7 1 8 3
21 Rose, Harry 15 7 7 14 1
22 Sherman, Lewis 20 6 6 20 1 9
23 Verweij, Benjamin 4 3 1
24 Weal, James 10 5 5 1
25 Weal, Oliver 12 1 1 11 1
26 Webb, Luke 8 3 3 6 2
27 Wood, Charlie 16 1 1 15 1
28 Wood, Edward 14 8 6
29 Young, Joseph 11 10 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 1 1 0 0 2 1 W

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: KING GEORGES FIELD (HAM) #1

Hampton Lokomotiv First

1 - 2

Epsom Casuals First

Oct 5 3 0 2 19 13 W L W L W

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: IMBER COURT SPORTS CLUB

Epsom Casuals First

4 - 3

Dynamo Kingston Saturday

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: IMBER COURT SPORTS CLUB

Epsom Casuals First

3 - 4

Petersham Pumas First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Unknown #1

Cheam Village Warriors

1 - 6

Epsom Casuals First

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: IMBER COURT SPORTS CLUB

Epsom Casuals First

2 - 4

Woking United Sports Club 1st

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: THE MEMORIAL GROUND

Old Isleworthians First

1 - 4

Epsom Casuals First

Nov 3 1 0 2 5 10 W L L

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: IMBER COURT SPORTS CLUB

Epsom Casuals First

4 - 1

Reigate Priory A

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: RICHARD CHALLONER SCHOOL

RC Old Boys First

9 - 1

Epsom Casuals First

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: IMBER COURT SPORTS CLUB

Epsom Casuals First

A - W

RC Old Boys First

Dec 2 1 0 1 4 3 L W

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: IMBER COURT SPORTS CLUB

Epsom Casuals First

2 - 2

Guildford United U21

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: IMBER COURT SPORTS CLUB

Epsom Casuals First

2 - 1

FC Porto of London FC Porto of London

Jan 2 2 0 0 2 1 W W

Sat 08 Jan 22

Venue: BARN ELMS SPORTS CENTRE #1

FC Porto of London FC Porto of London

A - W

Epsom Casuals First

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: IMBER COURT SPORTS CLUB

Epsom Casuals First

2 - 1

Old Isleworthians First

Feb 4 2 0 2 10 5 L W L W

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: RICHARD CHALLONER SCHOOL

RC Old Boys First

2 - 0

Epsom Casuals First

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: KING GEORGES FIELD (HAM) #1

Hampton Lokomotiv First

1 - 4

Epsom Casuals First

Sat 19 Feb 22

Venue: LONG DITTON RECREATION GROUND

Dynamo Kingston Saturday

1 - 0

Epsom Casuals First

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: IMBER COURT SPORTS CLUB

Epsom Casuals First

6 - 1

Hampton Lokomotiv First

Mar 3 1 1 1 1 5 L W D

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: BARN ELMS SPORTS CENTRE #1

Petersham Pumas First

5 - 0

Epsom Casuals First

Sat 12 Mar 22

Venue: LONG DITTON RECREATION GROUND

Dynamo Kingston Saturday

0 - 1

Epsom Casuals First

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: IMBER COURT SPORTS CLUB

Epsom Casuals First

0 - 0

Dynamo Kingston Saturday

Apr 2 0 1 1 4 4 L D

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: RICHARD CHALLONER SCHOOL

RC Old Boys First

2 - 2

Epsom Casuals First

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: THE MEMORIAL GROUND

Old Isleworthians First

2 - 2

Epsom Casuals First

May 1 0 0 1 0 0 L

Sat 07 May 22

Venue: KING GEORGES FIELD (HAM) 2

Barnslake First

H - W

Epsom Casuals First

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 10 5 1 4 25 17 L W L L W W W D

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: IMBER COURT SPORTS CLUB

Epsom Casuals First

4 - 3

Dynamo Kingston Saturday

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: IMBER COURT SPORTS CLUB

Epsom Casuals First

3 - 4

Petersham Pumas First

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: IMBER COURT SPORTS CLUB

Epsom Casuals First

2 - 4

Woking United Sports Club 1st

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: IMBER COURT SPORTS CLUB

Epsom Casuals First

4 - 1

Reigate Priory A

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: IMBER COURT SPORTS CLUB

Epsom Casuals First

A - W

RC Old Boys First

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: IMBER COURT SPORTS CLUB

Epsom Casuals First

2 - 2

Guildford United U21

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: IMBER COURT SPORTS CLUB

Epsom Casuals First

2 - 1

FC Porto of London FC Porto of London

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: IMBER COURT SPORTS CLUB

Epsom Casuals First

2 - 1

Old Isleworthians First

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: IMBER COURT SPORTS CLUB

Epsom Casuals First

6 - 1

Hampton Lokomotiv First

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: IMBER COURT SPORTS CLUB

Epsom Casuals First

0 - 0

Dynamo Kingston Saturday

Away 13 6 1 6 22 25 L W L L W L D L

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: KING GEORGES FIELD (HAM) #1

Hampton Lokomotiv First

1 - 2

Epsom Casuals First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Unknown #1

Cheam Village Warriors

1 - 6

Epsom Casuals First

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: THE MEMORIAL GROUND

Old Isleworthians First

1 - 4

Epsom Casuals First

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: RICHARD CHALLONER SCHOOL

RC Old Boys First

9 - 1

Epsom Casuals First

Sat 08 Jan 22

Venue: BARN ELMS SPORTS CENTRE #1

FC Porto of London FC Porto of London

A - W

Epsom Casuals First

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: RICHARD CHALLONER SCHOOL

RC Old Boys First

2 - 0

Epsom Casuals First

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: KING GEORGES FIELD (HAM) #1

Hampton Lokomotiv First

1 - 4

Epsom Casuals First

Sat 19 Feb 22

Venue: LONG DITTON RECREATION GROUND

Dynamo Kingston Saturday

1 - 0

Epsom Casuals First

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: BARN ELMS SPORTS CENTRE #1

Petersham Pumas First

5 - 0

Epsom Casuals First

Sat 12 Mar 22

Venue: LONG DITTON RECREATION GROUND

Dynamo Kingston Saturday

0 - 1

Epsom Casuals First

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: RICHARD CHALLONER SCHOOL

RC Old Boys First

2 - 2

Epsom Casuals First

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: THE MEMORIAL GROUND

Old Isleworthians First

2 - 2

Epsom Casuals First

Sat 07 May 22

Venue: KING GEORGES FIELD (HAM) 2

Barnslake First

H - W

Epsom Casuals First

Overall 23 11 2 10 47 42 L W L W D L D L

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: KING GEORGES FIELD (HAM) #1

Hampton Lokomotiv First

1 - 2

Epsom Casuals First

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: IMBER COURT SPORTS CLUB

Epsom Casuals First

4 - 3

Dynamo Kingston Saturday

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: IMBER COURT SPORTS CLUB

Epsom Casuals First

3 - 4

Petersham Pumas First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Unknown #1

Cheam Village Warriors

1 - 6

Epsom Casuals First

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: IMBER COURT SPORTS CLUB

Epsom Casuals First

2 - 4

Woking United Sports Club 1st

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: THE MEMORIAL GROUND

Old Isleworthians First

1 - 4

Epsom Casuals First

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: IMBER COURT SPORTS CLUB

Epsom Casuals First

4 - 1

Reigate Priory A

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: RICHARD CHALLONER SCHOOL

RC Old Boys First

9 - 1

Epsom Casuals First

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: IMBER COURT SPORTS CLUB

Epsom Casuals First

A - W

RC Old Boys First

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: IMBER COURT SPORTS CLUB

Epsom Casuals First

2 - 2

Guildford United U21

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: IMBER COURT SPORTS CLUB

Epsom Casuals First

2 - 1

FC Porto of London FC Porto of London

Sat 08 Jan 22

Venue: BARN ELMS SPORTS CENTRE #1

FC Porto of London FC Porto of London

A - W

Epsom Casuals First

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: IMBER COURT SPORTS CLUB

Epsom Casuals First

2 - 1

Old Isleworthians First

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: RICHARD CHALLONER SCHOOL

RC Old Boys First

2 - 0

Epsom Casuals First

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: KING GEORGES FIELD (HAM) #1

Hampton Lokomotiv First

1 - 4

Epsom Casuals First

Sat 19 Feb 22

Venue: LONG DITTON RECREATION GROUND

Dynamo Kingston Saturday

1 - 0

Epsom Casuals First

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: IMBER COURT SPORTS CLUB

Epsom Casuals First

6 - 1

Hampton Lokomotiv First

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: BARN ELMS SPORTS CENTRE #1

Petersham Pumas First

5 - 0

Epsom Casuals First

Sat 12 Mar 22

Venue: LONG DITTON RECREATION GROUND

Dynamo Kingston Saturday

0 - 1

Epsom Casuals First

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: IMBER COURT SPORTS CLUB

Epsom Casuals First

0 - 0

Dynamo Kingston Saturday

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: RICHARD CHALLONER SCHOOL

RC Old Boys First

2 - 2

Epsom Casuals First

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: THE MEMORIAL GROUND

Old Isleworthians First

2 - 2

Epsom Casuals First

Sat 07 May 22

Venue: KING GEORGES FIELD (HAM) 2

Barnslake First

H - W

Epsom Casuals First

Players

Luke Alexander

Melkamu Anshebo

Sol Attah

Dion Barnaby

Ross Bateman

Ben Clark

Ben Coleman

Ruben Crick

jamie Dapaah

Philip Davies

Matt Eaton

Sam Galliers

Kane Greene

Daniel Harvey

Connor Hearty

Jay Hudson

zac ikhlef

Harry James

Daniel Joyce

Jack Kearns

Craig Ludlow

Jake Martin

Jack Newman-Foulkes

Daniel Payne

Max Rivens

Harry Rose

Jonathan Rusca

Lewis Sherman

Aaron Shreeve

Harry Sims

Joshua Slatter

Matthew Tarrant

Benjamin Verweij

James Weal

Oliver Weal

Luke Webb

Charlie Wood

Edward Wood

Joseph Young