Crawley Town FC U19s Essex Reds

Crawley Town FC U19s Essex Reds

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team Venue
L 09/02/22 12:00 Whitstable Town FC U19 SCL Academy VS Crawley Town FC U19s Essex Reds Whitstable Town FC U18 Academy
L 23/02/22 12:00 Crawley Town FC U19s Essex Reds VS Soccer Elite FA Ltd U19 SEFA Blue NOAK HILL SPORTS COMPLEX
L 02/03/22 14:00 EMC Academy U19 EMC Academy Scholars VS Crawley Town FC U19s Essex Reds RUSTHALL PLAYING FIELDS
L 09/03/22 14:00 Soccer Elite FA Ltd U19 SEFA Blue VS Crawley Town FC U19s Essex Reds Soccer Elite FA Ltd U19 SEFA Blue
L 16/03/22 11:00 Dartford FC U19 Academy Yellows VS Crawley Town FC U19s Essex Reds PRINCES PARK STADIUM
L 23/03/22 12:00 Crawley Town FC U19s Essex Reds VS West Ham United Foundation U19 Blues NOAK HILL SPORTS COMPLEX
L 30/03/22 12:00 Crawley Town FC U19s Essex Reds VS Barking U19 SCL Blues NOAK HILL SPORTS COMPLEX
L 06/04/22 12:00 Hitchin Town U19 Pro Direct VS Crawley Town FC U19s Essex Reds TOP FIELD
L 13/04/22 12:00 Crawley Town FC U19s Essex Reds VS EMC Academy U19 EMC Academy Scholars NOAK HILL SPORTS COMPLEX
L 27/04/22 11:00 West Ham United Foundation U19 Whites VS Crawley Town FC U19s Essex Reds West Ham United Foundation U19 Chadwell

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Almaktari, Shahad 10 10
2 Bennett, Regan 8 8
3 Bishop, Toby 9 2 2 9
4 CABULO, HELVIO 6 1 1 6
5 Casham, Harry 9 3 3 9
6 Green, Jayden 7 1 1 1 7
7 Hill, Jayden 7 1 1 7
8 LOPES BALDE, EUGENIO 8 2 2 8
9 MANE, FREDERICO 9 2 2 9
10 MANESSIM, ELISEU 7 1 1 7
11 Morris, Callum 8 3 3 8
12 MPUTU, Chris 7 7
13 Ogbechie, David 7 1 1 6 1
14 OGUNNUBI, Jordan 8 3 5
15 Omar, Adil 10 5 5
16 SAMEER ALI, MOHAMMED 8 1 7
17 Sibanda, Tyrese 8 8
18 SONUBI, OLU 6 1 5
19 YOUNG, OGULKAN 3 3

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 2 0 0 2 2 11 L L

Wed 22 Sep 21

Venue: West Ham United Foundation U19 Chadwell

West Ham United Foundation U19 Blues

7 - 0

Crawley Town FC U19s Essex Reds

Wed 29 Sep 21

Venue: NOAK HILL SPORTS COMPLEX

Crawley Town FC U19s Essex Reds

2 - 4

Dartford FC U19 Academy Yellows

Oct 2 0 1 1 2 5 D L

Wed 13 Oct 21

Venue: NOAK HILL SPORTS COMPLEX

Crawley Town FC U19s Essex Reds

1 - 1

Hitchin Town U19 Pro Direct

Wed 20 Oct 21

Venue: BARKING FC

Barking U19 SCL Yellows

4 - 1

Crawley Town FC U19s Essex Reds

Nov 3 1 0 2 8 16 L L W

Wed 10 Nov 21

Venue: NOAK HILL SPORTS COMPLEX

Crawley Town FC U19s Essex Reds

3 - 9

West Ham United Foundation U19 Whites

Fri 19 Nov 21

Venue: NOAK HILL SPORTS COMPLEX

Crawley Town FC U19s Essex Reds

2 - 5

Whitstable Town FC U19 SCL Academy

Wed 24 Nov 21

Venue: Soccer Elite FA Ltd U19 SEFA Blue

Soccer Elite FA Ltd U19 SEFA Blue

2 - 3

Crawley Town FC U19s Essex Reds

Dec 2 0 0 2 3 6 L L

Wed 01 Dec 21

Venue: West Ham United Foundation U19 Chadwell

West Ham United Foundation U19 Clarets

3 - 2

Crawley Town FC U19s Essex Reds

Wed 08 Dec 21

Venue: BARKING FC

Barking U19 SCL Blues

3 - 1

Crawley Town FC U19s Essex Reds

Jan 1 0 0 1 2 4 L

Wed 12 Jan 22

Venue: NOAK HILL SPORTS COMPLEX

Crawley Town FC U19s Essex Reds

2 - 4

Barking U19 SCL Yellows

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 5 0 1 4 10 23 L D L L L

Wed 29 Sep 21

Venue: NOAK HILL SPORTS COMPLEX

Crawley Town FC U19s Essex Reds

2 - 4

Dartford FC U19 Academy Yellows

Wed 13 Oct 21

Venue: NOAK HILL SPORTS COMPLEX

Crawley Town FC U19s Essex Reds

1 - 1

Hitchin Town U19 Pro Direct

Wed 10 Nov 21

Venue: NOAK HILL SPORTS COMPLEX

Crawley Town FC U19s Essex Reds

3 - 9

West Ham United Foundation U19 Whites

Fri 19 Nov 21

Venue: NOAK HILL SPORTS COMPLEX

Crawley Town FC U19s Essex Reds

2 - 5

Whitstable Town FC U19 SCL Academy

Wed 12 Jan 22

Venue: NOAK HILL SPORTS COMPLEX

Crawley Town FC U19s Essex Reds

2 - 4

Barking U19 SCL Yellows

Away 5 1 0 4 7 19 L L W L L

Wed 22 Sep 21

Venue: West Ham United Foundation U19 Chadwell

West Ham United Foundation U19 Blues

7 - 0

Crawley Town FC U19s Essex Reds

Wed 20 Oct 21

Venue: BARKING FC

Barking U19 SCL Yellows

4 - 1

Crawley Town FC U19s Essex Reds

Wed 24 Nov 21

Venue: Soccer Elite FA Ltd U19 SEFA Blue

Soccer Elite FA Ltd U19 SEFA Blue

2 - 3

Crawley Town FC U19s Essex Reds

Wed 01 Dec 21

Venue: West Ham United Foundation U19 Chadwell

West Ham United Foundation U19 Clarets

3 - 2

Crawley Town FC U19s Essex Reds

Wed 08 Dec 21

Venue: BARKING FC

Barking U19 SCL Blues

3 - 1

Crawley Town FC U19s Essex Reds

Overall 10 1 1 8 17 42 D L L L W L L L

Wed 22 Sep 21

Venue: West Ham United Foundation U19 Chadwell

West Ham United Foundation U19 Blues

7 - 0

Crawley Town FC U19s Essex Reds

Wed 29 Sep 21

Venue: NOAK HILL SPORTS COMPLEX

Crawley Town FC U19s Essex Reds

2 - 4

Dartford FC U19 Academy Yellows

Wed 13 Oct 21

Venue: NOAK HILL SPORTS COMPLEX

Crawley Town FC U19s Essex Reds

1 - 1

Hitchin Town U19 Pro Direct

Wed 20 Oct 21

Venue: BARKING FC

Barking U19 SCL Yellows

4 - 1

Crawley Town FC U19s Essex Reds

Wed 10 Nov 21

Venue: NOAK HILL SPORTS COMPLEX

Crawley Town FC U19s Essex Reds

3 - 9

West Ham United Foundation U19 Whites

Fri 19 Nov 21

Venue: NOAK HILL SPORTS COMPLEX

Crawley Town FC U19s Essex Reds

2 - 5

Whitstable Town FC U19 SCL Academy

Wed 24 Nov 21

Venue: Soccer Elite FA Ltd U19 SEFA Blue

Soccer Elite FA Ltd U19 SEFA Blue

2 - 3

Crawley Town FC U19s Essex Reds

Wed 01 Dec 21

Venue: West Ham United Foundation U19 Chadwell

West Ham United Foundation U19 Clarets

3 - 2

Crawley Town FC U19s Essex Reds

Wed 08 Dec 21

Venue: BARKING FC

Barking U19 SCL Blues

3 - 1

Crawley Town FC U19s Essex Reds

Wed 12 Jan 22

Venue: NOAK HILL SPORTS COMPLEX

Crawley Town FC U19s Essex Reds

2 - 4

Barking U19 SCL Yellows

Players

Shahad Almaktari

Joshua AYEN

Regan Bennett

Toby Bishop

HELVIO CABULO

Harry Casham

Jayden Green

Jayden Hill

EUGENIO LOPES BALDE

FREDERICO MANE

ELISEU MANESSIM

Callum Morris

Chris MPUTU

David Ogbechie

Jordan OGUNNUBI

Adil Omar

MOHAMMED SAMEER ALI

Tyrese Sibanda

OLU SONUBI

OGULKAN YOUNG