Southgate Olympic 3rd

Southgate Olympic 3rd

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team Venue
SALC 24/02/24 13:30 East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd VS Southgate Olympic 3rd EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC
J3N 02/03/24 13:30 Alexandra Park 6th VS Southgate Olympic 3rd ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB
J3N 02/03/24 14:45 Southgate Olympic 3rd VS Alexandra Park 6th ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB
J3N 09/03/24 14:00 Old Finchleians 3rd VS Southgate Olympic 3rd OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Clean Sheet Own Goal Conceded Penalties Missed Penalties Saved Captain Player Of Match Performance Rating Kit Washes
1 Abana, Toby 1 1 1
2 Adan, Hamza 5 1 1 4
3 Brittain, Daniel 3 3
4 Brown, Bradley 9 8 8 2 9
5 Burford, Jhevaughn 1 1
6 Byrne, Dan 5 1 1 5 1
7 Chitanu, Andrei 8 3 3 7 8 1
8 Chukwu, Febechi 1 1
9 Constanti, Christopher 10 1 1 3 7
10 GEORGIOU, LUKE 5 1 1 4 4 1
11 Gowlett, Simon 1 1
12 Hammett, Jonnie 1 1
13 Kelly, Leon 7 1 1 1 5 2
14 Kwashie, Derek 11 11 1
15 Lock, James 10 1 1 4 8 2
16 Millington, Tom 9 9
17 Muqarri, Husam Hasan 9 6 6 3 8 1 2
18 Ogunware, Martin 8 1 4 4
19 Piela, Michael 4 3 1
20 Russell-Destouche, Corey 10 13 13 5 10 1
21 Savva, Andreas 1 1
22 Shallcross, James 8 3 3 1 6 2 1
23 Stephenson, Dylan 1 2 2 1 1
24 Sylvester, Clarke 8 1 1 8 1
25 Webb, Christopher 3 1 2 1
26 Yirmenji, Tabs 10 10

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 4 3 0 1 15 7 W L W W

Sat 09 Sep 23

Venue: HACKNEY MARSHES CENTRE (SOUTH MARSH)

Old Garchonians 2nd

2 - 7

Southgate Olympic 3rd

Sat 16 Sep 23

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

3 - 2

Southgate Olympic 3rd

Sat 23 Sep 23

Venue: Southgate Olympic Third

Southgate Olympic 3rd

3 - 1

Old Parmiterians 7th

Sat 30 Sep 23

Venue: CONEL (ENFIELD CENTRE)

Old Garchonians 2nd

1 - 3

Southgate Olympic 3rd

Oct 3 2 0 1 9 10 W L W

Sat 14 Oct 23

Venue: Southgate Olympic Third

Southgate Olympic 3rd

4 - 3

Old Finchleians 3rd

Sat 21 Oct 23

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 3rd

5 - 2

Southgate Olympic 3rd

Sat 28 Oct 23

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

2 - 3

Southgate Olympic 3rd

Nov 1 0 1 0 2 2 D

Sat 25 Nov 23

Venue: Southgate Olympic Third

Southgate Olympic 3rd

2 - 2

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

Jan 1 1 0 0 6 3 W

Sat 13 Jan 24

Venue: Southgate Olympic Third

Southgate Olympic 3rd

6 - 3

West Wickham 6th

Feb 2 1 0 1 10 4 W L

Sat 03 Feb 24

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

0 - 8

Southgate Olympic 3rd

Sat 17 Feb 24

Venue: Southgate Olympic Third

Southgate Olympic 3rd

2 - 4

Broomfield 2nd

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 5 3 1 1 17 13 W W D W L

Sat 23 Sep 23

Venue: Southgate Olympic Third

Southgate Olympic 3rd

3 - 1

Old Parmiterians 7th

Sat 14 Oct 23

Venue: Southgate Olympic Third

Southgate Olympic 3rd

4 - 3

Old Finchleians 3rd

Sat 25 Nov 23

Venue: Southgate Olympic Third

Southgate Olympic 3rd

2 - 2

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

Sat 13 Jan 24

Venue: Southgate Olympic Third

Southgate Olympic 3rd

6 - 3

West Wickham 6th

Sat 17 Feb 24

Venue: Southgate Olympic Third

Southgate Olympic 3rd

2 - 4

Broomfield 2nd

Away 6 4 0 2 25 13 W L W L W W

Sat 09 Sep 23

Venue: HACKNEY MARSHES CENTRE (SOUTH MARSH)

Old Garchonians 2nd

2 - 7

Southgate Olympic 3rd

Sat 16 Sep 23

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

3 - 2

Southgate Olympic 3rd

Sat 30 Sep 23

Venue: CONEL (ENFIELD CENTRE)

Old Garchonians 2nd

1 - 3

Southgate Olympic 3rd

Sat 21 Oct 23

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 3rd

5 - 2

Southgate Olympic 3rd

Sat 28 Oct 23

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

2 - 3

Southgate Olympic 3rd

Sat 03 Feb 24

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

0 - 8

Southgate Olympic 3rd

Overall 11 7 1 3 42 26 W W L W D W W L

Sat 09 Sep 23

Venue: HACKNEY MARSHES CENTRE (SOUTH MARSH)

Old Garchonians 2nd

2 - 7

Southgate Olympic 3rd

Sat 16 Sep 23

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

3 - 2

Southgate Olympic 3rd

Sat 23 Sep 23

Venue: Southgate Olympic Third

Southgate Olympic 3rd

3 - 1

Old Parmiterians 7th

Sat 30 Sep 23

Venue: CONEL (ENFIELD CENTRE)

Old Garchonians 2nd

1 - 3

Southgate Olympic 3rd

Sat 14 Oct 23

Venue: Southgate Olympic Third

Southgate Olympic 3rd

4 - 3

Old Finchleians 3rd

Sat 21 Oct 23

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 3rd

5 - 2

Southgate Olympic 3rd

Sat 28 Oct 23

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

2 - 3

Southgate Olympic 3rd

Sat 25 Nov 23

Venue: Southgate Olympic Third

Southgate Olympic 3rd

2 - 2

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

Sat 13 Jan 24

Venue: Southgate Olympic Third

Southgate Olympic 3rd

6 - 3

West Wickham 6th

Sat 03 Feb 24

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

0 - 8

Southgate Olympic 3rd

Sat 17 Feb 24

Venue: Southgate Olympic Third

Southgate Olympic 3rd

2 - 4

Broomfield 2nd

Players

Toby Abana

Hamza Adan

Chris Anayiotou

Dylan Beckford-Wedderman

Nicholas Benjamin

Rohan Biswas

JEVOY BLAIR

Youness Bouchtat

Craig Bowler

Daniel Brittain

Bradley Brown

Jhevaughn Burford

Dan Byrne

James Carroll

Thomas Carroll

Andrei Chitanu

Steven Chrysostomou

Febechi Chukwu

Dylan Clarke

Lewis Coleman

Thomas Conlon

Hugo Connolly-Harding

Christopher Constanti

Harry Cripps

Mark Cripps

Mark Cripps

George Crisp

Alexandros Diamandi

Taskent Dilaver

Joshua Drummy

Royston Ferguson

Joshua Freedman-Tyson

Stephen French

Kiri Georgiou

LUKE GEORGIOU

Darren Glyde

Callum Godwin

Simon Gowlett

Sean Griffin

Mark Gulrajani

Jonnie Hammett

Orville Haughton

Oliver Heath

MARVIN HILL

Bradley Holdridge

Conor Holley

Jake Holley

Randy Holness

Gregory Hunt

Nithiyananthan Janahan

Parys Jordon-Sango

Kai Joseph-Hau

Parmesh Jukhoop

Costadinos Katiri

David Kelly

Leon Kelly

Kian Khatiri

Steffan Knutson

Derek Kwashie

Kyrie Kyriakides

Darius Lane

Costaki Leontiou

Otis Lewis

James Lock

Harry Lynch

Gary Lyon

Ronnie Lyon

Jonathan Mady

Gael Manzeke

Eamoin Meaney

Shay Mehta

Kalab Mesret

Tom Millington

Ollie Moynihan

Reiss Mulkerrin

Husam Hasan Muqarri

Charlie Newton

Wayne O'Connel

Andrew Obieke

Martin Ogunware

Danny Panthaki

Julio Parague

Zakary Phillips-Dean

Michael Piela

Charlie Potsos

Paul Potsos

CHRIS POWE

David Quinga Pujota

Yenula Ranasinghe

Omar Richards

Darren Ring

Michael Robinson

Corey Russell-Destouche

Ken Sahan

Andreas Savva

Erol Serman

James Shallcross

Pedro Sousa

Charlie Spencer

Kristofer Spyrou

Pascalis Spyrou

Liam Stanley

Dylan Stephenson

Clarke Sylvester

Kevin Taylor

Matthew Taylor

Alfanso Thompson

Damien Tumba

James Wake

Morgan Walsh

Christopher Webb

Jahvani Williams-Dundas

Jack Woolrich

Tabs Yirmenji