Grampound First

Grampound First

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Bawden, Michael 1 1
2 Bennetts, Jamie 1 1 1 1
3 Ford, Glyn 1 1
4 Ford, Tony 1 1
5 Fox, Dylan 1 1 1 1
6 Henderson, Ryan 1 1
7 Michael, Leigh 1 1
8 Richards, Aidan 1 1
9 Webb, James 1 1
10 Wherry, Mark 1 1
11 Woodman, Alastair 1 1
12 Woodman, Julian 1 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Aug 1 0 0 1 2 3 L

Sat 21 Aug 21

Venue: GRAMPOUND RECREATION GROUND

Grampound First

2 - 3

Biscovey 1st

Sep 2 0 0 2 1 17 L L

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: GRAMPOUND RECREATION GROUND

Grampound First

1 - 9

Foxhole Stars Reserves

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: THE BUTTS PLAYING FIELD

Gunnislake Reserves

8 - 0

Grampound First

Oct 2 1 0 1 3 11 W L

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: GRAMPOUND RECREATION GROUND

Grampound First

2 - 1

North Hill First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: FOXHOLE LEARNING ACADEMY

Foxhole Stars Reserves

10 - 1

Grampound First

Nov 4 0 2 2 5 10 L D D L

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: GRAMPOUND RECREATION GROUND

Grampound First

2 - 3

Gunnislake Reserves

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: GRAMPOUND RECREATION GROUND

Grampound First

1 - 1

Week St Mary Mens

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: GRAMPOUND RECREATION GROUND

Grampound First

2 - 2

Boscastle Reserves

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: NORTH PETHERWIN FOOTBALL CLUB GROUNDS

North Petherwin Reserves

4 - 0

Grampound First

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 6 1 2 3 10 19 L L W L D D

Sat 21 Aug 21

Venue: GRAMPOUND RECREATION GROUND

Grampound First

2 - 3

Biscovey 1st

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: GRAMPOUND RECREATION GROUND

Grampound First

1 - 9

Foxhole Stars Reserves

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: GRAMPOUND RECREATION GROUND

Grampound First

2 - 1

North Hill First

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: GRAMPOUND RECREATION GROUND

Grampound First

2 - 3

Gunnislake Reserves

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: GRAMPOUND RECREATION GROUND

Grampound First

1 - 1

Week St Mary Mens

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: GRAMPOUND RECREATION GROUND

Grampound First

2 - 2

Boscastle Reserves

Away 3 0 0 3 1 22 L L L

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: THE BUTTS PLAYING FIELD

Gunnislake Reserves

8 - 0

Grampound First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: FOXHOLE LEARNING ACADEMY

Foxhole Stars Reserves

10 - 1

Grampound First

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: NORTH PETHERWIN FOOTBALL CLUB GROUNDS

North Petherwin Reserves

4 - 0

Grampound First

Overall 9 1 2 6 11 41 L L W L L D D L

Sat 21 Aug 21

Venue: GRAMPOUND RECREATION GROUND

Grampound First

2 - 3

Biscovey 1st

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: GRAMPOUND RECREATION GROUND

Grampound First

1 - 9

Foxhole Stars Reserves

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: THE BUTTS PLAYING FIELD

Gunnislake Reserves

8 - 0

Grampound First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: GRAMPOUND RECREATION GROUND

Grampound First

2 - 1

North Hill First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: FOXHOLE LEARNING ACADEMY

Foxhole Stars Reserves

10 - 1

Grampound First

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: GRAMPOUND RECREATION GROUND

Grampound First

2 - 3

Gunnislake Reserves

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: GRAMPOUND RECREATION GROUND

Grampound First

1 - 1

Week St Mary Mens

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: GRAMPOUND RECREATION GROUND

Grampound First

2 - 2

Boscastle Reserves

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: NORTH PETHERWIN FOOTBALL CLUB GROUNDS

North Petherwin Reserves

4 - 0

Grampound First

Players

Will Barnecut

Hayden Bates

Michael Bawden

Jamie Benjamin

Jamie Bennetts

Andrew Blizzard

Sam Blount

Jai Clemes

Ryan Combellack

Kobi Daniels

Aaron Davey

Joe Dunn

Glyn Ford

Tony Ford

Dylan Fox

Josh Francis

James Fryer

Stuart Harris

Adam Hayne

Ryan Henderson

Ross Jackson-Hicks

Oliver Johns

Richard Martin

Leigh Michael

Declan Morris

Daniel Riley

Joran Rogers

Jake Schofield

Toby Schofield

Daniel Stephens

Peter Thomas

Max Townsend

Rodney Truan

Keir Walker

Chris Warburton

James Webb

Mark Wherry

Alastair Woodman

Julian Woodman

Luke Worrall

Oliver Young