Greenways Aces u16

Greenways Aces u16

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team Venue
U16C 12/12/21 14:00 Glebe (Youth) U16 Kent VS Greenways Aces u16 GLEBE FC #2
U16C 16/01/22 10:00 Maidstone United Youth U16 KENT YOUTH LE VS Greenways Aces u16 THE GALLAGHER STADIUM
U16C 23/01/22 14:30 Danson Sports Football Club U16 VS Greenways Aces u16 DANSON SPORTS FC
U16C 30/01/22 10:30 Phoenix Sports FC U16 KY VS Greenways Aces u16 PHOENIX SPORTS CLUB
U16C 06/02/22 14:00 Greenways Aces u16 VS Ebbsfleet United Youth U16 Whites OLD SOUTHFIELDS #1
U16C 13/02/22 10:00 Whyteleafe FC U16 Youth VS Greenways Aces u16 WHYTELEAFE FOOTBALL CLUB
U16C 20/02/22 10:00 Bromley FC U16 KYL VS Greenways Aces u16 BROMLEY FOOTBALL CLUB (HAYES LANE) 3G
U16C 20/02/22 14:00 Greenways Aces u16 VS Maidstone United Youth U16 KENT YOUTH LE OLD SOUTHFIELDS #1
U16C 27/02/22 10:30 Kent Football United Youth U16 Kent Yout VS Greenways Aces u16 GLENTWORTH CLUB

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Started Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Ablitt, Jack 5 1 4
2 Adedoyin, Levi 7 4 3
3 Anderson, Carl 8 2 1 1 8 1
4 Baker, Ranell 5 1 1 3 2 1
5 Cowell, Jack 8 1 1 8 1
6 D'Amiral, Conran 5 4 1
7 Kennerly, Luke 7 6 1
8 Krzewina, David 8 8
9 Miah, Ridhan 8 2 2 7 1
10 Mitchell, Thomas 5 4 1 1
11 Murphy, Jack 7 4 3
12 Oke, Bukunmi 1 1
13 Osomo, Simon 6 6 6
14 Rossiter, Kye 7 1 1 7
15 Sanni, Maxwell 6 4 2
16 Savage, Cameron 1 1 1 1
17 Scudder, Hudson 7 1 1 6 1
18 Singh Hundle, Yash Thakur 7 1 1 7

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 2 0 1 1 1 3 L D

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: OLD SOUTHFIELDS #1

Greenways Aces u16

0 - 2

Glebe (Youth) U16 Kent

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: OLD SOUTHFIELDS #1

Greenways Aces u16

1 - 1

Danson Sports Football Club U16

Oct 4 0 1 3 4 10 D L L L

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: OLD SOUTHFIELDS #1

Greenways Aces u16

1 - 1

Phoenix Sports FC U16 KY

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: HARTSDOWN PARK (MARGATE FC)

Margate Youth U16 KYL

3 - 1

Greenways Aces u16

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: OLD SOUTHFIELDS #1

Greenways Aces u16

0 - 2

Kent Football United Youth U16 Kent Yout

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: WROTHAM SCHOOL

Ebbsfleet United Youth U16 Whites

4 - 2

Greenways Aces u16

Nov 2 0 1 1 4 5 L D

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: OLD SOUTHFIELDS #1

Greenways Aces u16

2 - 3

Bromley FC U16 KYL

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: OLD SOUTHFIELDS #1

Greenways Aces u16

2 - 2

Whyteleafe FC U16 Youth

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 6 0 3 3 6 11 L D D L L D

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: OLD SOUTHFIELDS #1

Greenways Aces u16

0 - 2

Glebe (Youth) U16 Kent

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: OLD SOUTHFIELDS #1

Greenways Aces u16

1 - 1

Danson Sports Football Club U16

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: OLD SOUTHFIELDS #1

Greenways Aces u16

1 - 1

Phoenix Sports FC U16 KY

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: OLD SOUTHFIELDS #1

Greenways Aces u16

0 - 2

Kent Football United Youth U16 Kent Yout

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: OLD SOUTHFIELDS #1

Greenways Aces u16

2 - 3

Bromley FC U16 KYL

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: OLD SOUTHFIELDS #1

Greenways Aces u16

2 - 2

Whyteleafe FC U16 Youth

Away 2 0 0 2 3 7 L L

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: HARTSDOWN PARK (MARGATE FC)

Margate Youth U16 KYL

3 - 1

Greenways Aces u16

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: WROTHAM SCHOOL

Ebbsfleet United Youth U16 Whites

4 - 2

Greenways Aces u16

Overall 8 0 3 5 9 18 L D D L L L L D

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: OLD SOUTHFIELDS #1

Greenways Aces u16

0 - 2

Glebe (Youth) U16 Kent

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: OLD SOUTHFIELDS #1

Greenways Aces u16

1 - 1

Danson Sports Football Club U16

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: OLD SOUTHFIELDS #1

Greenways Aces u16

1 - 1

Phoenix Sports FC U16 KY

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: HARTSDOWN PARK (MARGATE FC)

Margate Youth U16 KYL

3 - 1

Greenways Aces u16

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: OLD SOUTHFIELDS #1

Greenways Aces u16

0 - 2

Kent Football United Youth U16 Kent Yout

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: WROTHAM SCHOOL

Ebbsfleet United Youth U16 Whites

4 - 2

Greenways Aces u16

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: OLD SOUTHFIELDS #1

Greenways Aces u16

2 - 3

Bromley FC U16 KYL

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: OLD SOUTHFIELDS #1

Greenways Aces u16

2 - 2

Whyteleafe FC U16 Youth

Players

Jack Ablitt

Levi Adedoyin

Carl Anderson

Ranell Baker

Jack Cowell

Conran D'Amiral

Luke Kennerly

David Krzewina

Ridhan Miah

Jack Murphy

Bukunmi Oke

Kye Rossiter

Maxwell Sanni

Cameron Savage

Hudson Scudder

Yash Thakur Singh Hundle