116 Exiles

116 Exiles

Latest Results

All Results

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team
CC

Berks & Bucks FA County Cups

BBFA Sunday Cup 2023 - 2024

26/11/23 10:30 116 Exiles First 1 - 2
GC United A
O 26/11/23 10:30 116 Exiles 1 - 2
GC United
Cup 19/11/23 10:30 116 Exiles 2 - 0
Burghfield Reserves
CC

Berks & Bucks FA County Cups

BBFA Sunday Cup 2023 - 2024

22/10/23 10:30 Tilehurst El Patrons Tilehurst El Patron 1 - 4
116 Exiles First
O 22/10/23 10:30 Tilehurst El Patrons 1 - 4
116 Exiles
L 15/10/23 10:30 Emmer Green FC 0 - 0
116 Exiles
L 08/10/23 10:30 Tilehurst El Patrons 1 - 1
116 Exiles
Cup 01/10/23 10:30 116 Exiles 2 - 1
(HT 2-1)
Arborfield
L 24/09/23 10:30 116 Exiles 4 - 1
GC United
L 03/09/23 10:30 116 Exiles 4 - 2
Give Back FC

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team Venue
L 17/12/23 10:30 116 Exiles VS Emmer Green FC WHITLEY WOOD RECREATION GROUND #2
Cup 07/01/24 10:30 116 Exiles VS Barton Rovers WHITLEY WOOD RECREATION GROUND #2

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Baldock, Sam 7 7
2 Bateman, Jake 5 2 3
3 Beisly, Josh 7 7
4 Curtis, Bailey 1 1
5 Davies, Matty 1 1
6 Gadd, Edward 6 4 4 6
7 Goddard, Bradley 5 1 1 4 1
8 Golden, Thomas 8 8
9 Griffiths, James 8 1 1 7 1
10 Hagger, Pele 7 7
11 Hannibal, Elias 4 2 2
12 Horwood, Daniel 1 1
13 McGreevy, Michael 4 2 2 3 1
14 Moon, Ryan 3 1 1 1 2
15 Parsons, Kristian 5 2 3
16 Penglase, Kieron 2 1 1
17 Plank, Ewan 1 1
18 Plank, Justin 1 1
19 Pugh, Jack 4 1 3
20 Rees, Bailey 7 3 3 2 5
21 Ruchpaul, Samuel 2 2
22 Siu, Javen 6 2 2 6
23 Stevens, Daniel 1 1
24 Szram, Ryan 7 7
25 Tidswell, Markland 7 6 1
26 Upton, Alex 1 1
27 Wiltshire, Jay 8 4 3 1 8

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 2 2 0 0 8 3 W W

Sun 03 Sep 23

Venue: WHITLEY WOOD RECREATION GROUND #2

116 Exiles

4 - 2

Give Back FC

Sun 24 Sep 23

Venue: WHITLEY WOOD RECREATION GROUND #2

116 Exiles

4 - 1

GC United

Oct 4 2 2 0 7 3 W D D W

Sun 01 Oct 23

Venue: WHITLEY WOOD RECREATION GROUND #2

116 Exiles

2 - 1

Arborfield

Sun 08 Oct 23

Venue: Rivers #1

Tilehurst El Patrons

1 - 1

116 Exiles

Sun 15 Oct 23

Venue: Emmer Green Rec

Emmer Green FC

0 - 0

116 Exiles

Sun 22 Oct 23

Venue: WHITLEY WOOD RECREATION GROUND #2

Tilehurst El Patrons

1 - 4

116 Exiles

Nov 2 1 0 1 3 2 W L

Sun 19 Nov 23

Venue: WHITLEY WOOD RECREATION GROUND #2

116 Exiles

2 - 0

Burghfield Reserves

Sun 26 Nov 23

Venue: WHITLEY WOOD RECREATION GROUND #2

116 Exiles

1 - 2

GC United

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 5 4 0 1 13 6 W W W W L

Sun 03 Sep 23

Venue: WHITLEY WOOD RECREATION GROUND #2

116 Exiles

4 - 2

Give Back FC

Sun 24 Sep 23

Venue: WHITLEY WOOD RECREATION GROUND #2

116 Exiles

4 - 1

GC United

Sun 01 Oct 23

Venue: WHITLEY WOOD RECREATION GROUND #2

116 Exiles

2 - 1

Arborfield

Sun 19 Nov 23

Venue: WHITLEY WOOD RECREATION GROUND #2

116 Exiles

2 - 0

Burghfield Reserves

Sun 26 Nov 23

Venue: WHITLEY WOOD RECREATION GROUND #2

116 Exiles

1 - 2

GC United

Away 3 1 2 0 5 2 D D W

Sun 08 Oct 23

Venue: Rivers #1

Tilehurst El Patrons

1 - 1

116 Exiles

Sun 15 Oct 23

Venue: Emmer Green Rec

Emmer Green FC

0 - 0

116 Exiles

Sun 22 Oct 23

Venue: WHITLEY WOOD RECREATION GROUND #2

Tilehurst El Patrons

1 - 4

116 Exiles

Overall 8 5 2 1 18 8 W W W D D W W L

Sun 03 Sep 23

Venue: WHITLEY WOOD RECREATION GROUND #2

116 Exiles

4 - 2

Give Back FC

Sun 24 Sep 23

Venue: WHITLEY WOOD RECREATION GROUND #2

116 Exiles

4 - 1

GC United

Sun 01 Oct 23

Venue: WHITLEY WOOD RECREATION GROUND #2

116 Exiles

2 - 1

Arborfield

Sun 08 Oct 23

Venue: Rivers #1

Tilehurst El Patrons

1 - 1

116 Exiles

Sun 15 Oct 23

Venue: Emmer Green Rec

Emmer Green FC

0 - 0

116 Exiles

Sun 22 Oct 23

Venue: WHITLEY WOOD RECREATION GROUND #2

Tilehurst El Patrons

1 - 4

116 Exiles

Sun 19 Nov 23

Venue: WHITLEY WOOD RECREATION GROUND #2

116 Exiles

2 - 0

Burghfield Reserves

Sun 26 Nov 23

Venue: WHITLEY WOOD RECREATION GROUND #2

116 Exiles

1 - 2

GC United

Players

Jordan Alder

Kienan Andrews

Craig Antcliffe

Sam Baldock

Jake Bateman

Josh Beisly

DANIEL BRIGDEN

Matthew Brombley

Sam Cadman

Alex Canham

Ben Castleman

Jake Chalmers

Jarvis Chelton

Aaron Crowie

Bailey Curtis

Matty Davies

Michael Davies

Daniel Driver

Tristan Evans

Edward Gadd

Bradley Goddard

Thomas Golden

Kevin Gough

James Griffiths

Pele Hagger

Shane Hancock

Elias Hannibal

George Hodder

Daniel Horwood

Daniel Joao

Robin Jones

Jamie Mackinnon

Lee Marcham

Ashley Matthews

Michael McGreevy

Ryan Moon

Fraser Mowat

Calum Nathan

Thomas Parnell

Kristian Parsons

Kieron Penglase

Adam Plank

Ewan Plank

Justin Plank

Thomas Plank

Lee Powell

Jonathan Price

Jack Pugh

Bailey Rees

Samuel Ruchpaul

Darren Sims

Javen Siu

Jack Smillie

Jordan Smith

Daniel Stevens

Ryan Strong

kieran stubbs

Ryan Szram

Markland Tidswell

Alex Upton

Alan Vaughan

Rashid Williams

Jay Wiltshire