Panthera FC U12 Red

Panthera FC U12 Red

Latest Results

All Results

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team
Cup 03/03/24 10:00 Panthera FC U12 Red 4 - 3
APB Wingate U12 Rams
Cup 25/02/24 10:30 APB Wingate U12 Rams 1 - 3
Panthera FC U12 Red
Cup 18/02/24 10:00 Panthera FC U12 Red 1 - 2
(HT 1-0)
Whetstone Wanderers Youth U12 Pumas
Cup 11/02/24 09:30 Alexandra Park Youth U12 North 2 - 2
Panthera FC U12 Red
Cup 04/02/24 10:30 London Colney Colts & Cougars U12 Red 1 - 3
Panthera FC U12 Red
L 28/01/24 10:00 Panthera FC U12 Red 4 - 2
Belsize Park Football Club U12 Rangers
Cup 14/01/24 14:00 Panthera FC U12 Red 5 - 0
HGS Soccer School (Youth) U12 HGS RAIDER
L 07/01/24 10:00 Panthera FC U12 Red 5 - 1
Bloomsbury Bloomsbury Football Academy U
CC

Middlesex FA Cups

Middlesex FA Under-12 Cup_2023 - 2024

17/12/23 11:00 Bedfont Eagles U12 2 - 0
(HT 0-0)
Panthera FC U12 Red
Cup 10/12/23 10:00 Panthera FC U12 Red 3 - 1
AC Finchley Youth U12 North
Cup 03/12/23 14:00 Maccabi London FC U12 White 1 - 1
(Pens 5-4)
Panthera FC U12 Red
CC

Middlesex FA Cups

Middlesex FA Under-12 Cup_2023 - 2024

26/11/23 11:00 Belsize Park Football Club U12 Rangers 0 - 1
Panthera FC U12 Red
Cup 12/11/23 10:00 Panthera FC U12 Red 3 - 1
Enfield Town Youth U12 Green
L 05/11/23 14:00 Maccabi London FC U12 White 1 - 2
Panthera FC U12 Red
L 29/10/23 11:00 Alexandra Park Youth U12 North 3 - 5
(HT 0-4)
Panthera FC U12 Red
L 22/10/23 10:00 Panthera FC U12 Red 6 - 1
London Colney Colts & Cougars U12 Red
Cup 15/10/23 10:00 Panthera FC U12 Red 3 - 1
Borehamwood Youth U12 Knights
L 08/10/23 10:00 Whetstone Wanderers Youth U12 Pumas 4 - 4
(HT 3-2)
Panthera FC U12 Red
CC

Middlesex FA Cups

Middlesex FA Under-12 Cup_2023 - 2024

01/10/23 10:30 Parkfield Youth U12 Red 1 - 4
(HT 1-1)
Panthera FC U12 Red
L 24/09/23 10:00 London Colney Colts & Cougars U12 Blue 1 - 6
(HT 1-3)
Panthera FC U12 Red
L 17/09/23 10:00 Panthera FC U12 Red 2 - 7
(HT 1-2)
Alexandra Park Youth U12 North
L 10/09/23 10:30 APB Wingate U12 Rams 2 - 0
(HT 1-0)
Panthera FC U12 Red

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team Venue
L 10/03/24 11:15 Bloomsbury Bloomsbury Football Academy U VS Panthera FC U12 Red Bloomsbury FA U11 Gold WFL
Cup 17/03/24 10:00 Panthera FC U12 Red VS Alexandra Park Youth U12 North Panthera FC U11 Red
L 24/03/24 14:00 Panthera FC U12 Red VS Maccabi London FC U12 White Panthera FC U11 Red
L 07/04/24 14:00 HGS Soccer School (Youth) U12 HGS RAIDER VS Panthera FC U12 Red Panthera FC U12 Red
L 07/04/24 14:00 Panthera FC U12 Red VS HGS Soccer School (Youth) U12 HGS RAIDER Panthera FC U11 Red
L 21/04/24 10:00 Belsize Park Football Club U12 Rangers VS Panthera FC U12 Red Belsize Park Football Club U11 Rangers
L 28/04/24 10:00 Panthera FC U12 Red VS London Colney Colts & Cougars U12 Blue Panthera FC U11 Red
L 05/05/24 10:00 Panthera FC U12 Red VS Whetstone Wanderers Youth U12 Pumas Panthera FC U11 Red
L 12/05/24 10:00 Panthera FC U12 Red VS APB Wingate U12 Rams Panthera FC U11 Red
L 19/05/24 10:30 London Colney Colts & Cougars U12 Red VS Panthera FC U12 Red London Colney Colts & Cougars U11 Red

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 ABRAMSON, JOSEPH 16 3 3 14 2 3 1
2 Adams-Amoako, Jacob 15 1 1 11 4 4
3 Archer, Alfred 16 10 6 1
4 BALITI, RAFI 16 4 4 12 4
5 Chekairi, Zachary 8 2 2 4 4 1
6 Fanelli, Lorenzo 15 1 1 15 6 1
7 Henry, Maisie 8 2 2 7 1 1
8 KHODAEI, ALI 18 3 3 16 2
9 Mansi Saraiva, Cali 13 21 21 13 2 2
10 Mussett, Willow 2 1 1
11 Nici, Andi 13 7 6 1
12 Ozsonmezer, Deniz 17 17 1
13 SHERLING, GABRIEL 16 4 4 11 5 5 1
14 Takyi, Isaac 18 8 8 10 8 1 1
15 Woolfson, Olivia 17 6 6 14 3 1 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 3 1 0 2 8 10 L L W

Sun 10 Sep 23

Venue: APB FC Barnet U11 Rams

APB Wingate U12 Rams

2 - 0

Panthera FC U12 Red

Sun 17 Sep 23

Venue: Panthera FC U11 Red

Panthera FC U12 Red

2 - 7

Alexandra Park Youth U12 North

Sun 24 Sep 23

Venue: London Colney Colts & Cougars U11 Blue

London Colney Colts & Cougars U12 Blue

1 - 6

Panthera FC U12 Red

Oct 4 3 1 0 18 9 D W W W

Sun 08 Oct 23

Venue: Whetstone Wanderers Youth U11 Pumas

Whetstone Wanderers Youth U12 Pumas

4 - 4

Panthera FC U12 Red

Sun 15 Oct 23

Venue: Panthera FC U11 Red

Panthera FC U12 Red

3 - 1

Borehamwood Youth U12 Knights

Sun 22 Oct 23

Venue: Panthera FC U11 Red

Panthera FC U12 Red

6 - 1

London Colney Colts & Cougars U12 Red

Sun 29 Oct 23

Venue: Alexandra Park Youth U11 North

Alexandra Park Youth U12 North

3 - 5

Panthera FC U12 Red

Nov 2 2 0 0 5 2 W W

Sun 05 Nov 23

Venue: Maccabi London FC U11 White

Maccabi London FC U12 White

1 - 2

Panthera FC U12 Red

Sun 12 Nov 23

Venue: Panthera FC U11 Red

Panthera FC U12 Red

3 - 1

Enfield Town Youth U12 Green

Dec 2 1 0 1 4 2 L W

Sun 03 Dec 23

Venue: Maccabi London FC U11 White

Maccabi London FC U12 White

1 - 1

Panthera FC U12 Red

Sun 10 Dec 23

Venue: Panthera FC U11 Red

Panthera FC U12 Red

3 - 1

AC Finchley Youth U12 North

Jan 3 3 0 0 14 3 W W W

Sun 07 Jan 24

Venue: Panthera FC U11 Red

Panthera FC U12 Red

5 - 1

Bloomsbury Bloomsbury Football Academy U

Sun 14 Jan 24

Venue: Panthera FC U11 Red

Panthera FC U12 Red

5 - 0

HGS Soccer School (Youth) U12 HGS RAIDER

Sun 28 Jan 24

Venue: Panthera FC U11 Red

Panthera FC U12 Red

4 - 2

Belsize Park Football Club U12 Rangers

Feb 4 2 1 1 9 6 W D L W

Sun 04 Feb 24

Venue: London Colney Colts & Cougars U11 Red

London Colney Colts & Cougars U12 Red

1 - 3

Panthera FC U12 Red

Sun 11 Feb 24

Venue: Alexandra Park Youth U11 North

Alexandra Park Youth U12 North

2 - 2

Panthera FC U12 Red

Sun 18 Feb 24

Venue: Panthera FC U11 Red

Panthera FC U12 Red

1 - 2

Whetstone Wanderers Youth U12 Pumas

Sun 25 Feb 24

Venue: APB FC Barnet U11 Rams

APB Wingate U12 Rams

1 - 3

Panthera FC U12 Red

Mar 1 1 0 0 4 3 W

Sun 03 Mar 24

Venue: Panthera FC U11 Red

Panthera FC U12 Red

4 - 3

APB Wingate U12 Rams

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 10 8 0 2 36 19 W W W W W W L W

Sun 17 Sep 23

Venue: Panthera FC U11 Red

Panthera FC U12 Red

2 - 7

Alexandra Park Youth U12 North

Sun 15 Oct 23

Venue: Panthera FC U11 Red

Panthera FC U12 Red

3 - 1

Borehamwood Youth U12 Knights

Sun 22 Oct 23

Venue: Panthera FC U11 Red

Panthera FC U12 Red

6 - 1

London Colney Colts & Cougars U12 Red

Sun 12 Nov 23

Venue: Panthera FC U11 Red

Panthera FC U12 Red

3 - 1

Enfield Town Youth U12 Green

Sun 10 Dec 23

Venue: Panthera FC U11 Red

Panthera FC U12 Red

3 - 1

AC Finchley Youth U12 North

Sun 07 Jan 24

Venue: Panthera FC U11 Red

Panthera FC U12 Red

5 - 1

Bloomsbury Bloomsbury Football Academy U

Sun 14 Jan 24

Venue: Panthera FC U11 Red

Panthera FC U12 Red

5 - 0

HGS Soccer School (Youth) U12 HGS RAIDER

Sun 28 Jan 24

Venue: Panthera FC U11 Red

Panthera FC U12 Red

4 - 2

Belsize Park Football Club U12 Rangers

Sun 18 Feb 24

Venue: Panthera FC U11 Red

Panthera FC U12 Red

1 - 2

Whetstone Wanderers Youth U12 Pumas

Sun 03 Mar 24

Venue: Panthera FC U11 Red

Panthera FC U12 Red

4 - 3

APB Wingate U12 Rams

Away 9 5 2 2 26 16 W D W W L W D W

Sun 10 Sep 23

Venue: APB FC Barnet U11 Rams

APB Wingate U12 Rams

2 - 0

Panthera FC U12 Red

Sun 24 Sep 23

Venue: London Colney Colts & Cougars U11 Blue

London Colney Colts & Cougars U12 Blue

1 - 6

Panthera FC U12 Red

Sun 08 Oct 23

Venue: Whetstone Wanderers Youth U11 Pumas

Whetstone Wanderers Youth U12 Pumas

4 - 4

Panthera FC U12 Red

Sun 29 Oct 23

Venue: Alexandra Park Youth U11 North

Alexandra Park Youth U12 North

3 - 5

Panthera FC U12 Red

Sun 05 Nov 23

Venue: Maccabi London FC U11 White

Maccabi London FC U12 White

1 - 2

Panthera FC U12 Red

Sun 03 Dec 23

Venue: Maccabi London FC U11 White

Maccabi London FC U12 White

1 - 1

Panthera FC U12 Red

Sun 04 Feb 24

Venue: London Colney Colts & Cougars U11 Red

London Colney Colts & Cougars U12 Red

1 - 3

Panthera FC U12 Red

Sun 11 Feb 24

Venue: Alexandra Park Youth U11 North

Alexandra Park Youth U12 North

2 - 2

Panthera FC U12 Red

Sun 25 Feb 24

Venue: APB FC Barnet U11 Rams

APB Wingate U12 Rams

1 - 3

Panthera FC U12 Red

Overall 19 13 2 4 62 35 W W W W D L W W

Sun 10 Sep 23

Venue: APB FC Barnet U11 Rams

APB Wingate U12 Rams

2 - 0

Panthera FC U12 Red

Sun 17 Sep 23

Venue: Panthera FC U11 Red

Panthera FC U12 Red

2 - 7

Alexandra Park Youth U12 North

Sun 24 Sep 23

Venue: London Colney Colts & Cougars U11 Blue

London Colney Colts & Cougars U12 Blue

1 - 6

Panthera FC U12 Red

Sun 08 Oct 23

Venue: Whetstone Wanderers Youth U11 Pumas

Whetstone Wanderers Youth U12 Pumas

4 - 4

Panthera FC U12 Red

Sun 15 Oct 23

Venue: Panthera FC U11 Red

Panthera FC U12 Red

3 - 1

Borehamwood Youth U12 Knights

Sun 22 Oct 23

Venue: Panthera FC U11 Red

Panthera FC U12 Red

6 - 1

London Colney Colts & Cougars U12 Red

Sun 29 Oct 23

Venue: Alexandra Park Youth U11 North

Alexandra Park Youth U12 North

3 - 5

Panthera FC U12 Red

Sun 05 Nov 23

Venue: Maccabi London FC U11 White

Maccabi London FC U12 White

1 - 2

Panthera FC U12 Red

Sun 12 Nov 23

Venue: Panthera FC U11 Red

Panthera FC U12 Red

3 - 1

Enfield Town Youth U12 Green

Sun 03 Dec 23

Venue: Maccabi London FC U11 White

Maccabi London FC U12 White

1 - 1

Panthera FC U12 Red

Sun 10 Dec 23

Venue: Panthera FC U11 Red

Panthera FC U12 Red

3 - 1

AC Finchley Youth U12 North

Sun 07 Jan 24

Venue: Panthera FC U11 Red

Panthera FC U12 Red

5 - 1

Bloomsbury Bloomsbury Football Academy U

Sun 14 Jan 24

Venue: Panthera FC U11 Red

Panthera FC U12 Red

5 - 0

HGS Soccer School (Youth) U12 HGS RAIDER

Sun 28 Jan 24

Venue: Panthera FC U11 Red

Panthera FC U12 Red

4 - 2

Belsize Park Football Club U12 Rangers

Sun 04 Feb 24

Venue: London Colney Colts & Cougars U11 Red

London Colney Colts & Cougars U12 Red

1 - 3

Panthera FC U12 Red

Sun 11 Feb 24

Venue: Alexandra Park Youth U11 North

Alexandra Park Youth U12 North

2 - 2

Panthera FC U12 Red

Sun 18 Feb 24

Venue: Panthera FC U11 Red

Panthera FC U12 Red

1 - 2

Whetstone Wanderers Youth U12 Pumas

Sun 25 Feb 24

Venue: APB FC Barnet U11 Rams

APB Wingate U12 Rams

1 - 3

Panthera FC U12 Red

Sun 03 Mar 24

Venue: Panthera FC U11 Red

Panthera FC U12 Red

4 - 3

APB Wingate U12 Rams

Players

JOSEPH ABRAMSON

Jacob Adams-Amoako

Alfred Archer

RAFI BALITI

Zachary Chekairi

Lorenzo Fanelli

Maisie Henry

ARTHUR HICKEY

ALI KHODAEI

Cali Mansi Saraiva

Willow Mussett

Andi Nici

Deniz Ozsonmezer

Iris Roberts

GABRIEL SHERLING

Isaac Takyi

Olivia Woolfson

Players' names are displayed on this page to allow players to track their own stats and for player registration audit purposes completed by the league. If you have concerns about you or your child's name being displayed, please use the contact form.