Ide Green Rovers FC 1st

Ide Green Rovers FC 1st

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Begley, Michael 2 1 1
2 Berry, Thomas 2 2
3 Billingham, Darren 1 1 1
4 Bland, Tim 8 3 5 2 1 3
5 Bracher, Mark 2 1 1 1 1
6 Brooking, Daegan 3 3
7 Brooking, Stuart 8 3 3 3 7 1 1
8 Burwood, William 5 3 3 3 2
9 Castle, Joshua 8 1 1 8 1
10 Chapman, Sam 6 1 1 5 1 1
11 Colley, Mamudou 5 2 2 1 3 2 1 2
12 Crimmins, Michael 4 2 2 1 4
13 Davis, Mike 1 1
14 Egitim, Onur 2 2 1
15 Genders, Tim 4 7 7 1 4
16 Glanville, Andrew 5 4 1 1
17 Glanville, Simon 1 1
18 Harris, Gavin 5 5
19 Harry, Dave 9 3 3 2 9
20 Jarman, Adam 8 1 1 1 8
21 Jones, Gareth 3 3
22 Jones, Jack 4 1 4
23 Knotley, Luke 2 2 2 2
24 Lesslie, Callum 1 1
25 murphy, ryan 1 1
26 Nandlal, Corey 7 7
27 PHILPOTT, HARRY 1 1
28 Richards, Nathan 2 1 1 1
29 Weinstein, Zach 2 1 1 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 1 1 0 0 4 2 W

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: BARLEY PARK

Ide Green Rovers FC 1st

4 - 2

Devon Lions 1st

Oct 3 0 0 3 5 27 L L L

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: BARLEY PARK

Ide Green Rovers FC 1st

2 - 13

Stoke Hill Sunday 1st

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: BARLEY PARK

Ide Green Rovers FC 1st

3 - 14

Torquay Olympians 1st

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: BARLEY PARK

Ide Green Rovers FC 1st

A - W

St Martins Sunday 1st

Nov 1 0 0 1 2 3 L

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: BARLEY PARK

Ide Green Rovers FC 1st

2 - 3

St Martins Sunday 1st

Dec 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jan 2 0 0 2 5 9 L L

Sun 09 Jan 22

Venue: BARLEY PARK

Ide Green Rovers FC 1st

4 - 6

Whimple 1st

Sun 23 Jan 22

Venue: BROADMEADOW SPORTS CENTRE

Templer Way FC 1st

3 - 1

Ide Green Rovers FC 1st

Feb 2 0 0 2 0 10 L L

Sun 06 Feb 22

Venue: BROADMEADOW SPORTS CENTRE

Templer Way FC 1st

3 - 0

Ide Green Rovers FC 1st

Sun 27 Feb 22

Venue: BARLEY PARK

Ide Green Rovers FC 1st

0 - 7

Ball Sports FC BSP

Mar 3 1 0 2 8 8 W L L

Sun 06 Mar 22

Venue: BARLEY PARK

Devon Lions 1st

0 - 8

Ide Green Rovers FC 1st

Sun 13 Mar 22

Venue: WINDMILL HILL PLAYING FIELD

Torquay Olympians 1st

8 - 0

Ide Green Rovers FC 1st

Sun 20 Mar 22

Venue: HAMLIN LANE PLAYING FIELDS #4

Stoke Hill Sunday 1st

H - W

Ide Green Rovers FC 1st

Apr 3 0 1 2 2 11 L D L

Sun 03 Apr 22

Venue: SIDFORD RECREATION GROUND

Ball Sports FC BSP

4 - 0

Ide Green Rovers FC 1st

Sun 10 Apr 22

Venue: MINSTER PARK

St Martins Sunday 1st

1 - 1

Ide Green Rovers FC 1st

Sun 24 Apr 22

Venue: KNOWLE CROSS RECREATION GROUND

Whimple 1st

6 - 1

Ide Green Rovers FC 1st

May 1 1 0 0 10 1 W

Sun 01 May 22

Venue: BARLEY PARK

Ide Green Rovers FC 1st

10 - 1

Templer Way FC 1st

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 8 2 0 6 25 46 W L L L L L L W

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: BARLEY PARK

Ide Green Rovers FC 1st

4 - 2

Devon Lions 1st

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: BARLEY PARK

Ide Green Rovers FC 1st

2 - 13

Stoke Hill Sunday 1st

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: BARLEY PARK

Ide Green Rovers FC 1st

3 - 14

Torquay Olympians 1st

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: BARLEY PARK

Ide Green Rovers FC 1st

A - W

St Martins Sunday 1st

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: BARLEY PARK

Ide Green Rovers FC 1st

2 - 3

St Martins Sunday 1st

Sun 09 Jan 22

Venue: BARLEY PARK

Ide Green Rovers FC 1st

4 - 6

Whimple 1st

Sun 27 Feb 22

Venue: BARLEY PARK

Ide Green Rovers FC 1st

0 - 7

Ball Sports FC BSP

Sun 01 May 22

Venue: BARLEY PARK

Ide Green Rovers FC 1st

10 - 1

Templer Way FC 1st

Away 8 1 1 6 11 25 L L W L L L D L

Sun 23 Jan 22

Venue: BROADMEADOW SPORTS CENTRE

Templer Way FC 1st

3 - 1

Ide Green Rovers FC 1st

Sun 06 Feb 22

Venue: BROADMEADOW SPORTS CENTRE

Templer Way FC 1st

3 - 0

Ide Green Rovers FC 1st

Sun 06 Mar 22

Venue: BARLEY PARK

Devon Lions 1st

0 - 8

Ide Green Rovers FC 1st

Sun 13 Mar 22

Venue: WINDMILL HILL PLAYING FIELD

Torquay Olympians 1st

8 - 0

Ide Green Rovers FC 1st

Sun 20 Mar 22

Venue: HAMLIN LANE PLAYING FIELDS #4

Stoke Hill Sunday 1st

H - W

Ide Green Rovers FC 1st

Sun 03 Apr 22

Venue: SIDFORD RECREATION GROUND

Ball Sports FC BSP

4 - 0

Ide Green Rovers FC 1st

Sun 10 Apr 22

Venue: MINSTER PARK

St Martins Sunday 1st

1 - 1

Ide Green Rovers FC 1st

Sun 24 Apr 22

Venue: KNOWLE CROSS RECREATION GROUND

Whimple 1st

6 - 1

Ide Green Rovers FC 1st

Overall 16 3 1 12 36 71 L W L L L D L W

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: BARLEY PARK

Ide Green Rovers FC 1st

4 - 2

Devon Lions 1st

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: BARLEY PARK

Ide Green Rovers FC 1st

2 - 13

Stoke Hill Sunday 1st

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: BARLEY PARK

Ide Green Rovers FC 1st

3 - 14

Torquay Olympians 1st

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: BARLEY PARK

Ide Green Rovers FC 1st

A - W

St Martins Sunday 1st

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: BARLEY PARK

Ide Green Rovers FC 1st

2 - 3

St Martins Sunday 1st

Sun 09 Jan 22

Venue: BARLEY PARK

Ide Green Rovers FC 1st

4 - 6

Whimple 1st

Sun 23 Jan 22

Venue: BROADMEADOW SPORTS CENTRE

Templer Way FC 1st

3 - 1

Ide Green Rovers FC 1st

Sun 06 Feb 22

Venue: BROADMEADOW SPORTS CENTRE

Templer Way FC 1st

3 - 0

Ide Green Rovers FC 1st

Sun 27 Feb 22

Venue: BARLEY PARK

Ide Green Rovers FC 1st

0 - 7

Ball Sports FC BSP

Sun 06 Mar 22

Venue: BARLEY PARK

Devon Lions 1st

0 - 8

Ide Green Rovers FC 1st

Sun 13 Mar 22

Venue: WINDMILL HILL PLAYING FIELD

Torquay Olympians 1st

8 - 0

Ide Green Rovers FC 1st

Sun 20 Mar 22

Venue: HAMLIN LANE PLAYING FIELDS #4

Stoke Hill Sunday 1st

H - W

Ide Green Rovers FC 1st

Sun 03 Apr 22

Venue: SIDFORD RECREATION GROUND

Ball Sports FC BSP

4 - 0

Ide Green Rovers FC 1st

Sun 10 Apr 22

Venue: MINSTER PARK

St Martins Sunday 1st

1 - 1

Ide Green Rovers FC 1st

Sun 24 Apr 22

Venue: KNOWLE CROSS RECREATION GROUND

Whimple 1st

6 - 1

Ide Green Rovers FC 1st

Sun 01 May 22

Venue: BARLEY PARK

Ide Green Rovers FC 1st

10 - 1

Templer Way FC 1st

Players

Victor Ambrosini

Michael Begley

Thomas Berry

Darren Billingham

Tim Bland

Mark Bracher

Daegan Brooking

Stuart Brooking

William Burwood

Joshua Castle

Sam Chapman

Mamudou Colley

Michael Crimmins

Mike Davis

Onur Egitim

Tim Genders

Andrew Glanville

Simon Glanville

Gavin Harris

Dave Harry

Adam Jarman

Gareth Jones

Jack Jones

Luke Knotley

Callum Lesslie

ryan murphy

Corey Nandlal

HARRY PHILPOTT

Jonathan Robertson

Luke Taylor

Zach Weinstein