Barnet Borough FC

Barnet Borough FC

Latest Results

All Results

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team
INVI 25/02/24 11:30 Barnet Borough FC 1 - 8
(HT 0-2)
Real Menza
INVI 18/02/24 13:30 Barnet Borough FC 4 - 3
(HT 2-0)
AFC Roza
CHAM 18/02/24 12:30 ShoTime FC A - W
Barnet Borough FC Away Walkover
CHAM 04/02/24 13:30 Barnet Borough FC 5 - 6
(HT 3-0)
New World FC
CHAM 21/01/24 13:30 Barnet Borough FC 1 - 6
(HT 1-0)
ShoTime FC
CHAM 14/01/24 13:30 Barnet Borough FC 0 - 2
(HT 0-0)
Horizon F.C
CHAM 07/01/24 10:30 Supreme Athletic 8 - 2
(HT 4-1)
Barnet Borough FC
RJCC 17/12/23 13:30 Barnet Borough FC 1 - 6
(HT 0-0)
Fireside FC
CHAM 10/12/23 10:30 Hinton U23s 9 - 3
(HT 0-0)
Barnet Borough FC
CHAM 03/12/23 13:30 Barnet Borough FC 2 - 4
(HT 1-2)
Enfield United
CHAM 26/11/23 13:30 Barnet Borough FC 1 - 8
(HT 0-4)
Komi Kebir
CHAM 19/11/23 13:30 Barnet Borough FC 0 - 5
North London Athletic
CC

Middlesex FA Cups

Middlesex FA Sunday Premier Cup_2023 - 2024

12/11/23 10:00 Jolly Coopers First 11 - 2
(HT 6-0)
Barnet Borough FC First
BPC 05/11/23 11:30 Barnet Borough FC 0 - 8
(HT 0-3)
Enfield United
O 29/10/23 00:00 Barnet Borough FC P - P
No Fixture (Requested Week Off) Postponed
CHAM 22/10/23 10:30 Horizon F.C 6 - 2
Barnet Borough FC
CHAM 15/10/23 00:00 New World FC 5 - 1
(HT 0-0)
Barnet Borough FC
CHAM 08/10/23 13:30 Barnet Borough FC 6 - 1
(HT 1-0)
Supreme Athletic
CHAM 01/10/23 10:15 Komi Kebir 4 - 2
Barnet Borough FC
CHAM 24/09/23 13:30 Barnet Borough FC 4 - 3
Hinton U23s
CHAM 10/09/23 10:15 Enfield United 3 - 1
(HT 2-1)
Barnet Borough FC
CHAM 03/09/23 10:15 North London Athletic 4 - 3
Barnet Borough FC

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

There are currently no fixtures to show

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Clean Sheet Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match Opp Player Of Match Performance Rating
1 agostinho, helio 13 13 4
2 Agostinho, Hermes 6 1 1 1 6
3 Ahmed, Hashim 13 1 1 3 13
4 Ahmed, Salim 1 1 1
5 ali, ahmed 4 5 5 1 4
6 Assurreira, Neyce 5 5 1
7 Barrett, Alphey 1 1
8 Boley, Emmanuel 3 3
9 Conteh, Tarik 1 1
10 Cordeiro Alfredo Brandao, Andrio 1 1
11 Costi, Alex 1 1
12 Crowther, Harrison 4 1 4
13 Dambi, Maxximen 2 1 1 1 2
14 Dauti, Igli 8 1 1 1 8
15 Dauti, Mus 8 1 1 8
16 De Almeida, Silvian 1 1
17 Do Espirito Santo, Brayan 8 1 1 7 1 2
18 Edem, Ansa 1 1
19 Hamilton, David 11 1 1 11 1
20 Henry Jr, Seth 1 1
21 Joseph, Max 5 4 4 2 1 5 1
22 Likosso, Junior 1 1
23 Londono, Christian 2 2
24 Lynch, Kyle Jordan Victor 3 1 1 3 1
25 Mangan, Joseph 2 2
26 Manuel, Tailson 4 4
27 Medina, Daniel 3 3
28 Moke, Jean Paul 3 3
29 Morais, Jose 2 2
30 Mubiayi, Junior 5 5
31 Mussunda, Kevin 13 8 8 6 13 3
32 Nolan-Samuels, Casey 1 1
33 Obiechina, Chinaza 3 1 1 3
34 Panda, Michel 2 2 1
35 Pulido, Santiago 3 3
36 Ramadani, Mentor 8 8 1
37 Rozo, Felipe Ceballos 1 1 1
38 Simpson, Mahlei 1 1 1
39 Soares, Mark 5 1 1 1 1 5
40 Streete, Tristan 3 3
41 Tchuda Costa, Jose 12 4 4 1 12
42 Whyte, Nathan 8 2 2 8
43 Williams, Cai 1 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 3 1 0 2 8 10 L L W

Sun 03 Sep 23

Venue: ASHMOLE ACADEMY

North London Athletic

4 - 3

Barnet Borough FC

Sun 10 Sep 23

Venue: ENFIELD PLAYING FIELDS (3G Astro)

Enfield United

3 - 1

Barnet Borough FC

Sun 24 Sep 23

Venue: NEW RIVER SPORT AND FITNESS (3G Astro Pitch)

Barnet Borough FC

4 - 3

Hinton U23s

Oct 4 1 0 3 11 16 L W L L

Sun 01 Oct 23

Venue: SOUTHGATE SCHOOL (3G Astro)

Komi Kebir

4 - 2

Barnet Borough FC

Sun 08 Oct 23

Venue: POWERLEAGUE (ENFIELD)

Barnet Borough FC

6 - 1

Supreme Athletic

Sun 15 Oct 23

Venue: MARKET ROAD ATP

New World FC

5 - 1

Barnet Borough FC

Sun 22 Oct 23

Venue: CLOWES SPORTS GROUND *

Horizon F.C

6 - 2

Barnet Borough FC

Nov 3 0 0 3 1 21 L L L

Sun 05 Nov 23

Venue: NEW RIVER SPORT AND FITNESS (3G Astro Pitch)

Barnet Borough FC

0 - 8

Enfield United

Sun 19 Nov 23

Venue: NEW RIVER SPORT AND FITNESS (3G Astro Pitch)

Barnet Borough FC

0 - 5

North London Athletic

Sun 26 Nov 23

Venue: NEW RIVER SPORT AND FITNESS (3G Astro Pitch)

Barnet Borough FC

1 - 8

Komi Kebir

Dec 3 0 0 3 6 19 L L L

Sun 03 Dec 23

Venue: NEW RIVER SPORT AND FITNESS (3G Astro Pitch)

Barnet Borough FC

2 - 4

Enfield United

Sun 10 Dec 23

Venue: ENFIELD PLAYING FIELDS (Pitch 05)

Hinton U23s

9 - 3

Barnet Borough FC

Sun 17 Dec 23

Venue: NEW RIVER SPORT AND FITNESS (3G Astro Pitch)

Barnet Borough FC

1 - 6

Fireside FC

Jan 3 0 0 3 3 16 L L L

Sun 07 Jan 24

Venue: ENFIELD PLAYING FIELDS (Pitch 17)

Supreme Athletic

8 - 2

Barnet Borough FC

Sun 14 Jan 24

Venue: POWERLEAGUE (ENFIELD)

Barnet Borough FC

0 - 2

Horizon F.C

Sun 21 Jan 24

Venue: POWERLEAGUE (ENFIELD)

Barnet Borough FC

1 - 6

ShoTime FC

Feb 4 2 0 2 10 17 L W W L

Sun 04 Feb 24

Venue: POWERLEAGUE (ENFIELD)

Barnet Borough FC

5 - 6

New World FC

Sun 18 Feb 24

Venue: ENFIELD PLAYING FIELDS (Pitch 05)

ShoTime FC

A - W

Barnet Borough FC

Sun 18 Feb 24

Venue: POWERLEAGUE (ENFIELD)

Barnet Borough FC

4 - 3

AFC Roza

Sun 25 Feb 24

Venue: POWERLEAGUE (ENFIELD)

Barnet Borough FC

1 - 8

Real Menza

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 12 3 0 9 25 60 L L L L L L W L

Sun 24 Sep 23

Venue: NEW RIVER SPORT AND FITNESS (3G Astro Pitch)

Barnet Borough FC

4 - 3

Hinton U23s

Sun 08 Oct 23

Venue: POWERLEAGUE (ENFIELD)

Barnet Borough FC

6 - 1

Supreme Athletic

Sun 05 Nov 23

Venue: NEW RIVER SPORT AND FITNESS (3G Astro Pitch)

Barnet Borough FC

0 - 8

Enfield United

Sun 19 Nov 23

Venue: NEW RIVER SPORT AND FITNESS (3G Astro Pitch)

Barnet Borough FC

0 - 5

North London Athletic

Sun 26 Nov 23

Venue: NEW RIVER SPORT AND FITNESS (3G Astro Pitch)

Barnet Borough FC

1 - 8

Komi Kebir

Sun 03 Dec 23

Venue: NEW RIVER SPORT AND FITNESS (3G Astro Pitch)

Barnet Borough FC

2 - 4

Enfield United

Sun 17 Dec 23

Venue: NEW RIVER SPORT AND FITNESS (3G Astro Pitch)

Barnet Borough FC

1 - 6

Fireside FC

Sun 14 Jan 24

Venue: POWERLEAGUE (ENFIELD)

Barnet Borough FC

0 - 2

Horizon F.C

Sun 21 Jan 24

Venue: POWERLEAGUE (ENFIELD)

Barnet Borough FC

1 - 6

ShoTime FC

Sun 04 Feb 24

Venue: POWERLEAGUE (ENFIELD)

Barnet Borough FC

5 - 6

New World FC

Sun 18 Feb 24

Venue: POWERLEAGUE (ENFIELD)

Barnet Borough FC

4 - 3

AFC Roza

Sun 25 Feb 24

Venue: POWERLEAGUE (ENFIELD)

Barnet Borough FC

1 - 8

Real Menza

Away 8 1 0 7 14 39 L L L L L L L W

Sun 03 Sep 23

Venue: ASHMOLE ACADEMY

North London Athletic

4 - 3

Barnet Borough FC

Sun 10 Sep 23

Venue: ENFIELD PLAYING FIELDS (3G Astro)

Enfield United

3 - 1

Barnet Borough FC

Sun 01 Oct 23

Venue: SOUTHGATE SCHOOL (3G Astro)

Komi Kebir

4 - 2

Barnet Borough FC

Sun 15 Oct 23

Venue: MARKET ROAD ATP

New World FC

5 - 1

Barnet Borough FC

Sun 22 Oct 23

Venue: CLOWES SPORTS GROUND *

Horizon F.C

6 - 2

Barnet Borough FC

Sun 10 Dec 23

Venue: ENFIELD PLAYING FIELDS (Pitch 05)

Hinton U23s

9 - 3

Barnet Borough FC

Sun 07 Jan 24

Venue: ENFIELD PLAYING FIELDS (Pitch 17)

Supreme Athletic

8 - 2

Barnet Borough FC

Sun 18 Feb 24

Venue: ENFIELD PLAYING FIELDS (Pitch 05)

ShoTime FC

A - W

Barnet Borough FC

Overall 20 4 0 16 39 99 L L L L L W W L

Sun 03 Sep 23

Venue: ASHMOLE ACADEMY

North London Athletic

4 - 3

Barnet Borough FC

Sun 10 Sep 23

Venue: ENFIELD PLAYING FIELDS (3G Astro)

Enfield United

3 - 1

Barnet Borough FC

Sun 24 Sep 23

Venue: NEW RIVER SPORT AND FITNESS (3G Astro Pitch)

Barnet Borough FC

4 - 3

Hinton U23s

Sun 01 Oct 23

Venue: SOUTHGATE SCHOOL (3G Astro)

Komi Kebir

4 - 2

Barnet Borough FC

Sun 08 Oct 23

Venue: POWERLEAGUE (ENFIELD)

Barnet Borough FC

6 - 1

Supreme Athletic

Sun 15 Oct 23

Venue: MARKET ROAD ATP

New World FC

5 - 1

Barnet Borough FC

Sun 22 Oct 23

Venue: CLOWES SPORTS GROUND *

Horizon F.C

6 - 2

Barnet Borough FC

Sun 05 Nov 23

Venue: NEW RIVER SPORT AND FITNESS (3G Astro Pitch)

Barnet Borough FC

0 - 8

Enfield United

Sun 19 Nov 23

Venue: NEW RIVER SPORT AND FITNESS (3G Astro Pitch)

Barnet Borough FC

0 - 5

North London Athletic

Sun 26 Nov 23

Venue: NEW RIVER SPORT AND FITNESS (3G Astro Pitch)

Barnet Borough FC

1 - 8

Komi Kebir

Sun 03 Dec 23

Venue: NEW RIVER SPORT AND FITNESS (3G Astro Pitch)

Barnet Borough FC

2 - 4

Enfield United

Sun 10 Dec 23

Venue: ENFIELD PLAYING FIELDS (Pitch 05)

Hinton U23s

9 - 3

Barnet Borough FC

Sun 17 Dec 23

Venue: NEW RIVER SPORT AND FITNESS (3G Astro Pitch)

Barnet Borough FC

1 - 6

Fireside FC

Sun 07 Jan 24

Venue: ENFIELD PLAYING FIELDS (Pitch 17)

Supreme Athletic

8 - 2

Barnet Borough FC

Sun 14 Jan 24

Venue: POWERLEAGUE (ENFIELD)

Barnet Borough FC

0 - 2

Horizon F.C

Sun 21 Jan 24

Venue: POWERLEAGUE (ENFIELD)

Barnet Borough FC

1 - 6

ShoTime FC

Sun 04 Feb 24

Venue: POWERLEAGUE (ENFIELD)

Barnet Borough FC

5 - 6

New World FC

Sun 18 Feb 24

Venue: ENFIELD PLAYING FIELDS (Pitch 05)

ShoTime FC

A - W

Barnet Borough FC

Sun 18 Feb 24

Venue: POWERLEAGUE (ENFIELD)

Barnet Borough FC

4 - 3

AFC Roza

Sun 25 Feb 24

Venue: POWERLEAGUE (ENFIELD)

Barnet Borough FC

1 - 8

Real Menza

Players

Steven Adjei

helio agostinho

Hermes Agostinho

Hashim Ahmed

Salim Ahmed

Richmond Aidoo

ahmed ali

Neyce Assurreira

Emmanuel Boley

Rayen Chergui

Andrio Cordeiro Alfredo Brandao

Alex Costi

Harrison Crowther

Rico Da costa

Maxximen Dambi

Igli Dauti

Mus Dauti

Silvian De Almeida

Sullivan De Almeida

Sullivan DE ALMEIDA

Brayan Do Espirito Santo

Ansa Edem

David Hamilton

Max Joseph

Junior Likosso

Kyle Jordan Victor Lynch

Joseph Mangan

Daniel Medina

Jean Paul Moke

Jose Morais

Kevin Mussunda

Chinaza Obiechina

victor odika

Michel Panda

Santiago Pulido

Mentor Ramadani

Felipe Ceballos Rozo

Nicolas Sanchez

Mahlei Simpson

Mark Soares

Tristan Streete

Jose Tchuda Costa

Anthony Williams

Cai Williams