Godmanchester Rovers

Godmanchester Rovers

Latest Results

All Results

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team
HSC 20/02/24 19:45 St Neots Town 1 - 3
(HT 0-2)
Godmanchester Rovers
PRS 03/02/24 15:00 Godmanchester Rovers 0 - 2
(HT 0-2)
Easington Sports
PRS 27/01/24 14:00 Godmanchester Rovers 2 - 1
(HT 1-0)
Newport Pagnell Town
HSC 23/01/24 19:45 St Neots Town 3 - 0
(HT 1-0)
Godmanchester Rovers
PRS 20/01/24 14:00 Rugby Borough 3 - 0
(HT 2-0)
Godmanchester Rovers
PRS 13/01/24 15:00 Aylestone Park 5 - 1
(HT 4-0)
Godmanchester Rovers
PRS 30/12/23 14:00 Godmanchester Rovers 1 - 1
(HT 0-1)
Eynesbury Rovers
PRS 26/12/23 13:00 Histon FC 2 - 1
(HT 2-1)
Godmanchester Rovers
PRS 16/12/23 15:00 St Neots Town 4 - 1
(HT 3-0)
Godmanchester Rovers
PRS 25/11/23 15:00 Racing Club Warwick 3 - 1
(HT 2-1)
Godmanchester Rovers
PRS 18/11/23 15:00 Newport Pagnell Town 2 - 0
(HT 0-0)
Godmanchester Rovers
PRS 11/11/23 14:00 Godmanchester Rovers 0 - 0
(HT 0-0)
Lutterworth Town
HINC 08/11/23 19:45 Whittlesey Athletic First 4 - 3
Godmanchester Rovers
HSC 31/10/23 19:45 Yaxley FC 0 - 3
(HT 0-2)
Godmanchester Rovers
PRS 28/10/23 15:00 Cogenhoe United 1 - 0
(HT 0-0)
Godmanchester Rovers
PRS 21/10/23 15:00 Desborough Town 0 - 4
(HT 0-1)
Godmanchester Rovers
PRS 14/10/23 15:00 Godmanchester Rovers 1 - 3
(HT 0-1)
Bugbrooke St.Michaels
PRS 10/10/23 19:45 Godmanchester Rovers 0 - 3
(HT 0-1)
March Town United
PRS 07/10/23 15:00 Daventry Town 1 - 2
(HT 0-1)
Godmanchester Rovers
PRS 30/09/23 15:00 Easington Sports 5 - 0
(HT 3-0)
Godmanchester Rovers
PRS 26/09/23 19:45 Wellingborough Town 3 - 0
(HT 1-0)
Godmanchester Rovers
PRS 19/09/23 19:45 Eynesbury Rovers 2 - 0
(HT 1-0)
Godmanchester Rovers
PRS 16/09/23 15:00 Godmanchester Rovers 4 - 3
(HT 1-0)
Aylestone Park
KOC 09/09/23 15:00 Rugby Borough 3 - 0
(HT 3-0)
Godmanchester Rovers
PRS 02/09/23 15:00 Godmanchester Rovers 0 - 2
(HT 0-0)
Coventry United
PRS 28/08/23 15:00 March Town United 5 - 0
(HT 3-0)
Godmanchester Rovers
FAV 26/08/23 15:00 Godmanchester Rovers 0 - 3
(HT 0-1)
Wisbech Town
PRS 15/08/23 19:45 Yaxley FC 2 - 0
(HT 2-0)
Godmanchester Rovers
PRS 12/08/23 15:00 Godmanchester Rovers 3 - 0
(HT 2-0)
Rugby Borough
FAC 08/08/23 19:45 Godmanchester Rovers 3 - 5
(HT 3-3)
Lakenheath
FAC 05/08/23 15:00 Lakenheath 2 - 2
(HT 1-1)
Godmanchester Rovers
PRS 01/08/23 19:45 Godmanchester Rovers 1 - 3
(HT 0-1)
St Neots Town
PRS 29/07/23 15:00 G.N.G Oadby Town 1 - 5
(HT 1-0)
Godmanchester Rovers

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team Venue
PRS 24/02/24 14:00 Lutterworth Town VS Godmanchester Rovers LUTTERWORTH TOWN FC
PRS 02/03/24 15:00 Godmanchester Rovers VS Daventry Town THE DAVID WILSON HOMES GROUND
PRS 05/03/24 19:45 Godmanchester Rovers VS Wellingborough Town THE DAVID WILSON HOMES GROUND
PRS 09/03/24 15:00 Godmanchester Rovers VS Racing Club Warwick THE DAVID WILSON HOMES GROUND
PRS 12/03/24 19:45 Godmanchester Rovers VS Yaxley FC THE DAVID WILSON HOMES GROUND
PRS 16/03/24 15:00 Leicester Nirvana VS Godmanchester Rovers HAMILTON PARK
PRS 19/03/24 19:45 Godmanchester Rovers VS Desborough Town THE DAVID WILSON HOMES GROUND
PRS 23/03/24 15:00 Godmanchester Rovers VS Leicester Nirvana THE DAVID WILSON HOMES GROUND
PRS 30/03/24 15:00 Coventry United VS Godmanchester Rovers Butts Park Arena
PRS 01/04/24 15:00 Godmanchester Rovers VS Histon FC THE DAVID WILSON HOMES GROUND
PRS 06/04/24 15:00 Bugbrooke St.Michaels VS Godmanchester Rovers BUGBROOKE ST MICHAEL FC 1
PRS 13/04/24 15:00 Godmanchester Rovers VS Cogenhoe United THE DAVID WILSON HOMES GROUND
HSC 23/04/24 19:45 St Ives Town VS Godmanchester Rovers

Suspended Players

Name From To Matches Division Team Reason
Stonnell-Fitzgerald, Casey 10/02/24 3 Premier Division South Godmanchester Rovers All Saturday Football

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Penalties Missed Penalties Saved Captain Player Of Match
1 Airen, Jesse Iwinosa 2 1 1 1
2 Allan, Matthew 5 1 5
3 Arnold, Ben 10 3 10 3 1
4 Athersmith, Louis 2 2 2
5 Bakar, Hashim 12 3 3 4 8 2 1
6 Bates, Kingsley 4 4 2
7 Bello-Matthews, Liam 2 1 1 1
8 Butkus, Dominykas 15 4 4 1 10 5 1 1
9 Chijota, Takula 17 1 1 3 1 16 1 2
10 Clare, Sam 4 4
11 Dear, tommy 6 1 1 1 6
12 Fisher-Diaz, Sammy 20 2 2 2 1 15 5 3 1
13 Galatis, Jack 3 3
14 Gbejuade, Emmanuel 21 6 6 1 19 2 2
15 Goodale, Ricki 5 1 1 5 1
16 Goumou, Perez Julius Oluwaseyi 5 3 2 1
17 Green, Matthew 20 1 1 2 1 17 3 17
18 Griffiths, Shay Owen Ross 7 6 1 2
19 Hall, Jonathan 8 1 7 1 1
20 Hamilton, Marley 9 4 4 8 1 1
21 Hayden, Matthew 3 1 1 3
22 Henry, Ryan 10 1 9 1
23 Hill, Martin 1 1
24 Ilunga, Bradley 10 1 10 7
25 Iroegbu, Wesley 1 1
26 Kengne, Cameron Maxime Romuald 2 1 1 1
27 Kusi, Linus 12 1 1 12 1
28 Lembikisa, Lewis 8 6 2
29 Lindsay, Luke 5 1 4
30 Makaza, Mukudzeyi 2 2 1
31 Manu, Jesse 11 1 1 1 3 8 5
32 Myles, Aaron 10 3 7 7
33 Newton, Ben 16 1 16 1
34 Nicholson, Charlie 1 1 1
35 O'Boyle, Ruari 26 1 1 2 24 2 1
36 Reid, Darryl 1 1
37 Rhaman, Fayed Nazir 2 1 2 1
38 Smith, Elliot 5 4 1 1
39 Sosoli, Ron 8 5 3
40 Spark, Tom 25 2 22 3 7 2
41 Squillace, Robert Levi 5 3 2 1
42 Stonnell-Fitzgerald, Casey 1 1
43 tagg, samuel 27 4 4 16 11 5
44 Tait, Ben 30 8 8 3 29 1 1 5 9
45 Turner, Alfie Ray 30 1 1 6 28 2 1 1
46 Wallis, Owen 11 1 1 2 11 1
47 Watson, Edward 8 8 1
48 Whitehall, George Robert 2 2
49 Yesuf, Ezedin Kedir 12 4 8 2

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Jul 1 1 0 0 5 1 W

Sat 29 Jul 23

Venue: RIVERSIDE FOOTBALL GROUND

G.N.G Oadby Town

1 - 5

Godmanchester Rovers

Aug 7 1 1 5 9 20 L D L W L L L

Tue 01 Aug 23

Venue: THE DAVID WILSON HOMES GROUND

Godmanchester Rovers

1 - 3

St Neots Town

Sat 05 Aug 23

Venue: Unknown

Lakenheath

2 - 2

Godmanchester Rovers

Tue 08 Aug 23

Venue: THE DAVID WILSON HOMES GROUND

Godmanchester Rovers

3 - 5

Lakenheath

Sat 12 Aug 23

Venue: THE DAVID WILSON HOMES GROUND

Godmanchester Rovers

3 - 0

Rugby Borough

Tue 15 Aug 23

Venue: LEADING DROVE

Yaxley FC

2 - 0

Godmanchester Rovers

Sat 26 Aug 23

Venue: THE DAVID WILSON HOMES GROUND

Godmanchester Rovers

0 - 3

Wisbech Town

Mon 28 Aug 23

Venue: MARCH TOWN UNITED FOOTBALL CLUB

March Town United

5 - 0

Godmanchester Rovers

Sep 6 1 0 5 4 18 L L W L L L

Sat 02 Sep 23

Venue: THE DAVID WILSON HOMES GROUND

Godmanchester Rovers

0 - 2

Coventry United

Sat 09 Sep 23

Venue: NATIONWIDE WINDOWS ARENA

Rugby Borough

3 - 0

Godmanchester Rovers

Sat 16 Sep 23

Venue: THE DAVID WILSON HOMES GROUND

Godmanchester Rovers

4 - 3

Aylestone Park

Tue 19 Sep 23

Venue: Alfred Hall Memorial Ground #1

Eynesbury Rovers

2 - 0

Godmanchester Rovers

Tue 26 Sep 23

Venue: DOG AND DUCK GROUND

Wellingborough Town

3 - 0

Godmanchester Rovers

Sat 30 Sep 23

Venue: EASINGTON SPORTS FOOTBALL CLUB

Easington Sports

5 - 0

Godmanchester Rovers

Oct 6 3 0 3 10 8 W L L W L W

Sat 07 Oct 23

Venue: ELDERSTUBBS

Daventry Town

1 - 2

Godmanchester Rovers

Tue 10 Oct 23

Venue: THE DAVID WILSON HOMES GROUND

Godmanchester Rovers

0 - 3

March Town United

Sat 14 Oct 23

Venue: THE DAVID WILSON HOMES GROUND

Godmanchester Rovers

1 - 3

Bugbrooke St.Michaels

Sat 21 Oct 23

Venue: Waterworks Ground

Desborough Town

0 - 4

Godmanchester Rovers

Sat 28 Oct 23

Venue: COMPTON PARK

Cogenhoe United

1 - 0

Godmanchester Rovers

Tue 31 Oct 23

Venue: LEADING DROVE

Yaxley FC

0 - 3

Godmanchester Rovers

Nov 4 0 1 3 4 9 L D L L

Wed 08 Nov 23

Venue: Feldale Field

Whittlesey Athletic First

4 - 3

Godmanchester Rovers

Sat 11 Nov 23

Venue: THE DAVID WILSON HOMES GROUND

Godmanchester Rovers

0 - 0

Lutterworth Town

Sat 18 Nov 23

Venue: Willen Road

Newport Pagnell Town

2 - 0

Godmanchester Rovers

Sat 25 Nov 23

Venue: RACING CLUB WARWICK

Racing Club Warwick

3 - 1

Godmanchester Rovers

Dec 3 0 1 2 3 7 L L D

Sat 16 Dec 23

Venue: ST NEOTS TOWN FOOTBALL CLUB

St Neots Town

4 - 1

Godmanchester Rovers

Tue 26 Dec 23

Venue: BRIDGE ROAD STADIUM

Histon FC

2 - 1

Godmanchester Rovers

Sat 30 Dec 23

Venue: THE DAVID WILSON HOMES GROUND

Godmanchester Rovers

1 - 1

Eynesbury Rovers

Jan 4 1 0 3 3 12 L L L W

Sat 13 Jan 24

Venue: LINWOOD PLAYING FIELD

Aylestone Park

5 - 1

Godmanchester Rovers

Sat 20 Jan 24

Venue: NATIONWIDE WINDOWS ARENA

Rugby Borough

3 - 0

Godmanchester Rovers

Tue 23 Jan 24

Venue: ST NEOTS TOWN FOOTBALL CLUB

St Neots Town

3 - 0

Godmanchester Rovers

Sat 27 Jan 24

Venue: THE DAVID WILSON HOMES GROUND

Godmanchester Rovers

2 - 1

Newport Pagnell Town

Feb 2 1 0 1 3 3 L W

Sat 03 Feb 24

Venue: THE DAVID WILSON HOMES GROUND

Godmanchester Rovers

0 - 2

Easington Sports

Tue 20 Feb 24

Venue: ST NEOTS TOWN FOOTBALL CLUB

St Neots Town

1 - 3

Godmanchester Rovers

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 12 3 2 7 15 26 L W L L D D W L

Tue 01 Aug 23

Venue: THE DAVID WILSON HOMES GROUND

Godmanchester Rovers

1 - 3

St Neots Town

Tue 08 Aug 23

Venue: THE DAVID WILSON HOMES GROUND

Godmanchester Rovers

3 - 5

Lakenheath

Sat 12 Aug 23

Venue: THE DAVID WILSON HOMES GROUND

Godmanchester Rovers

3 - 0

Rugby Borough

Sat 26 Aug 23

Venue: THE DAVID WILSON HOMES GROUND

Godmanchester Rovers

0 - 3

Wisbech Town

Sat 02 Sep 23

Venue: THE DAVID WILSON HOMES GROUND

Godmanchester Rovers

0 - 2

Coventry United

Sat 16 Sep 23

Venue: THE DAVID WILSON HOMES GROUND

Godmanchester Rovers

4 - 3

Aylestone Park

Tue 10 Oct 23

Venue: THE DAVID WILSON HOMES GROUND

Godmanchester Rovers

0 - 3

March Town United

Sat 14 Oct 23

Venue: THE DAVID WILSON HOMES GROUND

Godmanchester Rovers

1 - 3

Bugbrooke St.Michaels

Sat 11 Nov 23

Venue: THE DAVID WILSON HOMES GROUND

Godmanchester Rovers

0 - 0

Lutterworth Town

Sat 30 Dec 23

Venue: THE DAVID WILSON HOMES GROUND

Godmanchester Rovers

1 - 1

Eynesbury Rovers

Sat 27 Jan 24

Venue: THE DAVID WILSON HOMES GROUND

Godmanchester Rovers

2 - 1

Newport Pagnell Town

Sat 03 Feb 24

Venue: THE DAVID WILSON HOMES GROUND

Godmanchester Rovers

0 - 2

Easington Sports

Away 21 5 1 15 26 52 L L L L L L L W

Sat 29 Jul 23

Venue: RIVERSIDE FOOTBALL GROUND

G.N.G Oadby Town

1 - 5

Godmanchester Rovers

Sat 05 Aug 23

Venue: Unknown

Lakenheath

2 - 2

Godmanchester Rovers

Tue 15 Aug 23

Venue: LEADING DROVE

Yaxley FC

2 - 0

Godmanchester Rovers

Mon 28 Aug 23

Venue: MARCH TOWN UNITED FOOTBALL CLUB

March Town United

5 - 0

Godmanchester Rovers

Sat 09 Sep 23

Venue: NATIONWIDE WINDOWS ARENA

Rugby Borough

3 - 0

Godmanchester Rovers

Tue 19 Sep 23

Venue: Alfred Hall Memorial Ground #1

Eynesbury Rovers

2 - 0

Godmanchester Rovers

Tue 26 Sep 23

Venue: DOG AND DUCK GROUND

Wellingborough Town

3 - 0

Godmanchester Rovers

Sat 30 Sep 23

Venue: EASINGTON SPORTS FOOTBALL CLUB

Easington Sports

5 - 0

Godmanchester Rovers

Sat 07 Oct 23

Venue: ELDERSTUBBS

Daventry Town

1 - 2

Godmanchester Rovers

Sat 21 Oct 23

Venue: Waterworks Ground

Desborough Town

0 - 4

Godmanchester Rovers

Sat 28 Oct 23

Venue: COMPTON PARK

Cogenhoe United

1 - 0

Godmanchester Rovers

Tue 31 Oct 23

Venue: LEADING DROVE

Yaxley FC

0 - 3

Godmanchester Rovers

Wed 08 Nov 23

Venue: Feldale Field

Whittlesey Athletic First

4 - 3

Godmanchester Rovers

Sat 18 Nov 23

Venue: Willen Road

Newport Pagnell Town

2 - 0

Godmanchester Rovers

Sat 25 Nov 23

Venue: RACING CLUB WARWICK

Racing Club Warwick

3 - 1

Godmanchester Rovers

Sat 16 Dec 23

Venue: ST NEOTS TOWN FOOTBALL CLUB

St Neots Town

4 - 1

Godmanchester Rovers

Tue 26 Dec 23

Venue: BRIDGE ROAD STADIUM

Histon FC

2 - 1

Godmanchester Rovers

Sat 13 Jan 24

Venue: LINWOOD PLAYING FIELD

Aylestone Park

5 - 1

Godmanchester Rovers

Sat 20 Jan 24

Venue: NATIONWIDE WINDOWS ARENA

Rugby Borough

3 - 0

Godmanchester Rovers

Tue 23 Jan 24

Venue: ST NEOTS TOWN FOOTBALL CLUB

St Neots Town

3 - 0

Godmanchester Rovers

Tue 20 Feb 24

Venue: ST NEOTS TOWN FOOTBALL CLUB

St Neots Town

1 - 3

Godmanchester Rovers

Overall 33 8 3 22 41 78 L D L L L W L W

Sat 29 Jul 23

Venue: RIVERSIDE FOOTBALL GROUND

G.N.G Oadby Town

1 - 5

Godmanchester Rovers

Tue 01 Aug 23

Venue: THE DAVID WILSON HOMES GROUND

Godmanchester Rovers

1 - 3

St Neots Town

Sat 05 Aug 23

Venue: Unknown

Lakenheath

2 - 2

Godmanchester Rovers

Tue 08 Aug 23

Venue: THE DAVID WILSON HOMES GROUND

Godmanchester Rovers

3 - 5

Lakenheath

Sat 12 Aug 23

Venue: THE DAVID WILSON HOMES GROUND

Godmanchester Rovers

3 - 0

Rugby Borough

Tue 15 Aug 23

Venue: LEADING DROVE

Yaxley FC

2 - 0

Godmanchester Rovers

Sat 26 Aug 23

Venue: THE DAVID WILSON HOMES GROUND

Godmanchester Rovers

0 - 3

Wisbech Town

Mon 28 Aug 23

Venue: MARCH TOWN UNITED FOOTBALL CLUB

March Town United

5 - 0

Godmanchester Rovers

Sat 02 Sep 23

Venue: THE DAVID WILSON HOMES GROUND

Godmanchester Rovers

0 - 2

Coventry United

Sat 09 Sep 23

Venue: NATIONWIDE WINDOWS ARENA

Rugby Borough

3 - 0

Godmanchester Rovers

Sat 16 Sep 23

Venue: THE DAVID WILSON HOMES GROUND

Godmanchester Rovers

4 - 3

Aylestone Park

Tue 19 Sep 23

Venue: Alfred Hall Memorial Ground #1

Eynesbury Rovers

2 - 0

Godmanchester Rovers

Tue 26 Sep 23

Venue: DOG AND DUCK GROUND

Wellingborough Town

3 - 0

Godmanchester Rovers

Sat 30 Sep 23

Venue: EASINGTON SPORTS FOOTBALL CLUB

Easington Sports

5 - 0

Godmanchester Rovers

Sat 07 Oct 23

Venue: ELDERSTUBBS

Daventry Town

1 - 2

Godmanchester Rovers

Tue 10 Oct 23

Venue: THE DAVID WILSON HOMES GROUND

Godmanchester Rovers

0 - 3

March Town United

Sat 14 Oct 23

Venue: THE DAVID WILSON HOMES GROUND

Godmanchester Rovers

1 - 3

Bugbrooke St.Michaels

Sat 21 Oct 23

Venue: Waterworks Ground

Desborough Town

0 - 4

Godmanchester Rovers

Sat 28 Oct 23

Venue: COMPTON PARK

Cogenhoe United

1 - 0

Godmanchester Rovers

Tue 31 Oct 23

Venue: LEADING DROVE

Yaxley FC

0 - 3

Godmanchester Rovers

Wed 08 Nov 23

Venue: Feldale Field

Whittlesey Athletic First

4 - 3

Godmanchester Rovers

Sat 11 Nov 23

Venue: THE DAVID WILSON HOMES GROUND

Godmanchester Rovers

0 - 0

Lutterworth Town

Sat 18 Nov 23

Venue: Willen Road

Newport Pagnell Town

2 - 0

Godmanchester Rovers

Sat 25 Nov 23

Venue: RACING CLUB WARWICK

Racing Club Warwick

3 - 1

Godmanchester Rovers

Sat 16 Dec 23

Venue: ST NEOTS TOWN FOOTBALL CLUB

St Neots Town

4 - 1

Godmanchester Rovers

Tue 26 Dec 23

Venue: BRIDGE ROAD STADIUM

Histon FC

2 - 1

Godmanchester Rovers

Sat 30 Dec 23

Venue: THE DAVID WILSON HOMES GROUND

Godmanchester Rovers

1 - 1

Eynesbury Rovers

Sat 13 Jan 24

Venue: LINWOOD PLAYING FIELD

Aylestone Park

5 - 1

Godmanchester Rovers

Sat 20 Jan 24

Venue: NATIONWIDE WINDOWS ARENA

Rugby Borough

3 - 0

Godmanchester Rovers

Tue 23 Jan 24

Venue: ST NEOTS TOWN FOOTBALL CLUB

St Neots Town

3 - 0

Godmanchester Rovers

Sat 27 Jan 24

Venue: THE DAVID WILSON HOMES GROUND

Godmanchester Rovers

2 - 1

Newport Pagnell Town

Sat 03 Feb 24

Venue: THE DAVID WILSON HOMES GROUND

Godmanchester Rovers

0 - 2

Easington Sports

Tue 20 Feb 24

Venue: ST NEOTS TOWN FOOTBALL CLUB

St Neots Town

1 - 3

Godmanchester Rovers

Players

Lucas Adams

Jesse Iwinosa Airen

Tim Allen

Ben Arnold

Louis Athersmith

Jordan Atkin

Christopher Bacchus

Hashim Bakar

Edward Barker

Kingsley Bates

Liam Bello-Matthews

Kwabena Boateng

Timothy Britt

Jack Burton

Dominykas Butkus

Alex Button

Zac Chaudhari

Franklin Chinagu

Noah Church-Swannell

Sam Clare

George Claxton

Spencer Cordery

Luca Davies

tommy Dear

Benji Dods

Otto Eagle

Matt Farmer

Sammy Fisher-Diaz

Louis Francis

Corbin Gadenne

Jensen Gadenne

Jack Galatis

Emmanuel Gbejuade

Ricki Goodale

Perez Julius Oluwaseyi Goumou

Harvey Gradage

Matthew Green

Aaron Halliday

Ben Heinrich

Ryan Henry

Johnathan James Herd

Martin Hill

Nicholas Hurst

Oliver Hurst

Stephen Hurst

Cyrus Hussain

Andreas Ifandis

Georgios Ifandis

Wesley Iroegbu

Will Jolly

Cameron Maxime Romuald Kengne

Damian King

Jason Kissi

Linus Kusi

Lewis Lembikisa

Luke Lindsay

William Maidens

Mukudzeyi Makaza

Jesse Manu

Panashe Masvipurwa

Ross Munro

Aaron Myles

Ben Newton

Charlie Nicholson

Kyle Nixon

Shekinah Nwafor-Orizu

Ruari O'Boyle

Dickson Osei-Asamoah

Alfie Parry

Leo Politis

Lenny Redmond

Darryl Reid

Teddie Rickson

Elliot Smith

William Smith

Ron Sosoli

Tom Spark

David Steven

Jack Steven

Casey Stonnell-Fitzgerald

Anthony Tagg

samuel tagg

Ben Tait

Barry Thompson

Steven Thompson

Lucas Todd

Alfie Ray Turner

Simon Unwin

Taye Vickerstaff

Owen Wallis

Edward Watson

Jamie Webb

Zachary Whieldon

George Robert Whitehall

Ezedin Kedir Yesuf