Alexandra Park Youth U13 South

Alexandra Park Youth U13 South

Latest Results

All Results

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team
Cup 25/02/24 11:00 Alexandra Park Youth U13 South 6 - 1
(HT 2-0)
AFC Southgate (Youth) U13 Dragons
Cup 18/02/24 10:00 Norsemen Youth U13 Red 0 - 0
Alexandra Park Youth U13 South
L 04/02/24 11:00 Alexandra Park Youth U13 South 9 - 0
(HT 4-0)
APB Wingate U13 Raiders
L 28/01/24 09:30 AFC Southgate (Youth) U13 Dragons 2 - 3
Alexandra Park Youth U13 South
Cup 21/01/24 11:00 Alexandra Park Youth U13 South 4 - 3
(HT 1-2)
AC Finchley Youth U13 North
L 14/01/24 10:00 Omonia Youth U13 Green 9 - 0
(HT 5-0)
Alexandra Park Youth U13 South
Cup 17/12/23 11:00 Alexandra Park Youth U13 South 4 - 5
(HT 4-0)
Bloomsbury Bloomsbury Football Academy U
L 10/12/23 11:00 Alexandra Park Youth U13 South 2 - 0
(HT 0-0)
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13 Heroes
L 19/11/23 11:15 AC Finchley Youth U13 South 1 - 3
(HT 1-1)
Alexandra Park Youth U13 South
L 12/11/23 11:00 Alexandra Park Youth U13 South 1 - 2
(HT 0-0)
Whetstone Wanderers Youth U13 Jaguars
L 29/10/23 11:30 Whetstone Wanderers Youth U13 Jaguars 1 - 3
(HT 1-1)
Alexandra Park Youth U13 South
L 22/10/23 11:00 Alexandra Park Youth U13 South 0 - 1
(HT 0-1)
AFC Southgate (Youth) U13 Dragons
Cup 15/10/23 10:00 Brent Cross Soccer School U13 9 - 2
Alexandra Park Youth U13 South
L 01/10/23 11:00 Alexandra Park Youth U13 South 7 - 0
(HT 3-0)
Norsemen Youth U13 Red
L 24/09/23 10:00 Borehamwood Youth U13 Knights 3 - 3
(HT 2-1)
Alexandra Park Youth U13 South
L 17/09/23 11:00 Alexandra Park Youth U13 South 2 - 2
(HT 0-0)
Borehamwood Youth U13 Knights
L 10/09/23 10:00 Norsemen Youth U13 Red 1 - 8
(HT 1-2)
Alexandra Park Youth U13 South

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team Venue
Cup 03/03/24 11:00 Alexandra Park Youth U13 South VS Borehamwood Youth U13 Knights Alexandra Park Youth U12 South
L 10/03/24 11:00 Alexandra Park Youth U13 South VS AC Finchley Youth U13 South Alexandra Park Youth U12 South
Cup 17/03/24 14:00 Maccabi London FC U13 Green VS Alexandra Park Youth U13 South Maccabi London FC U12 Green
L 14/04/24 11:00 Alexandra Park Youth U13 South VS Omonia Youth U13 Green Alexandra Park Youth U12 South
L 17/04/24 18:00 Maccabi London FC U13 Green VS Alexandra Park Youth U13 South Maccabi London FC U12 Green
L 21/04/24 10:00 APB Wingate U13 Raiders VS Alexandra Park Youth U13 South APB FC Barnet U12 Raiders
L 24/04/24 18:00 Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13 Heroes VS Alexandra Park Youth U13 South Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Heroes
L 19/05/24 14:00 Alexandra Park Youth U13 South VS Maccabi London FC U13 Green Alexandra Park Youth U12 South

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Avdji, Attila 13 3 3 12 1 1
2 Burton, Laith 13 1 1 10 3 1
3 Carter, Ariel 13 9 9 10 3 1
4 Dodhia, Krishan 14 1 1 10 4 1
5 Farrance-Yucee, Mikal 13 1 1 13 1
6 Farrarons, Storm 9 1 1 8 1
7 Fox, William 15 15
8 Heath, Rory 4 4
9 Hindocha, Kian 12 5 5 6 6 1
10 Holt, Ewan 15 1 1 15 2
11 huckle, emile 14 9 5 1
12 Littler, George 12 1 1 7 5
13 Roberts, Charles 11 1 1 7 4
14 Roberts, Connor 14 1 1 14
15 Spitz, Daniel 5 2 2 2 3
16 Swinbank, Ben 14 27 27 11 3 1
17 Tallner, Ayrton 14 14
18 Tayler, Harry 14 8 6 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 3 1 2 0 13 6 W D D

Sun 10 Sep 23

Venue: Norsemen Youth U12 Red

Norsemen Youth U13 Red

1 - 8

Alexandra Park Youth U13 South

Sun 17 Sep 23

Venue: Alexandra Park Youth U12 South

Alexandra Park Youth U13 South

2 - 2

Borehamwood Youth U13 Knights

Sun 24 Sep 23

Venue: Borehamwood Youth U12 Knights

Borehamwood Youth U13 Knights

3 - 3

Alexandra Park Youth U13 South

Oct 4 2 0 2 12 11 W L L W

Sun 01 Oct 23

Venue: Alexandra Park Youth U12 South

Alexandra Park Youth U13 South

7 - 0

Norsemen Youth U13 Red

Sun 15 Oct 23

Venue: Brent Cross Soccer School U13

Brent Cross Soccer School U13

9 - 2

Alexandra Park Youth U13 South

Sun 22 Oct 23

Venue: Alexandra Park Youth U12 South

Alexandra Park Youth U13 South

0 - 1

AFC Southgate (Youth) U13 Dragons

Sun 29 Oct 23

Venue: Whetstone Wanderers Youth U12 Jaguars

Whetstone Wanderers Youth U13 Jaguars

1 - 3

Alexandra Park Youth U13 South

Nov 2 1 0 1 4 3 L W

Sun 12 Nov 23

Venue: Alexandra Park Youth U12 South

Alexandra Park Youth U13 South

1 - 2

Whetstone Wanderers Youth U13 Jaguars

Sun 19 Nov 23

Venue: AC Finchley Youth U12 South

AC Finchley Youth U13 South

1 - 3

Alexandra Park Youth U13 South

Dec 2 1 0 1 6 5 W L

Sun 10 Dec 23

Venue: Alexandra Park Youth U12 South

Alexandra Park Youth U13 South

2 - 0

Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13 Heroes

Sun 17 Dec 23

Venue: Alexandra Park Youth U12 South

Alexandra Park Youth U13 South

4 - 5

Bloomsbury Bloomsbury Football Academy U

Jan 3 2 0 1 7 14 L W W

Sun 14 Jan 24

Venue: Omonia Youth U12 Green

Omonia Youth U13 Green

9 - 0

Alexandra Park Youth U13 South

Sun 21 Jan 24

Venue: Alexandra Park Youth U12 South

Alexandra Park Youth U13 South

4 - 3

AC Finchley Youth U13 North

Sun 28 Jan 24

Venue: AFC Southgate (Youth) U12 Dragons

AFC Southgate (Youth) U13 Dragons

2 - 3

Alexandra Park Youth U13 South

Feb 3 2 1 0 15 1 W D W

Sun 04 Feb 24

Venue: Alexandra Park Youth U12 South

Alexandra Park Youth U13 South

9 - 0

APB Wingate U13 Raiders

Sun 18 Feb 24

Venue: Norsemen Youth U12 Red

Norsemen Youth U13 Red

0 - 0

Alexandra Park Youth U13 South

Sun 25 Feb 24

Venue: Alexandra Park Youth U12 South

Alexandra Park Youth U13 South

6 - 1

AFC Southgate (Youth) U13 Dragons

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 9 5 1 3 35 14 W L L W L W W W

Sun 17 Sep 23

Venue: Alexandra Park Youth U12 South

Alexandra Park Youth U13 South

2 - 2

Borehamwood Youth U13 Knights

Sun 01 Oct 23

Venue: Alexandra Park Youth U12 South

Alexandra Park Youth U13 South

7 - 0

Norsemen Youth U13 Red

Sun 22 Oct 23

Venue: Alexandra Park Youth U12 South

Alexandra Park Youth U13 South

0 - 1

AFC Southgate (Youth) U13 Dragons

Sun 12 Nov 23

Venue: Alexandra Park Youth U12 South

Alexandra Park Youth U13 South

1 - 2

Whetstone Wanderers Youth U13 Jaguars

Sun 10 Dec 23

Venue: Alexandra Park Youth U12 South

Alexandra Park Youth U13 South

2 - 0

Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13 Heroes

Sun 17 Dec 23

Venue: Alexandra Park Youth U12 South

Alexandra Park Youth U13 South

4 - 5

Bloomsbury Bloomsbury Football Academy U

Sun 21 Jan 24

Venue: Alexandra Park Youth U12 South

Alexandra Park Youth U13 South

4 - 3

AC Finchley Youth U13 North

Sun 04 Feb 24

Venue: Alexandra Park Youth U12 South

Alexandra Park Youth U13 South

9 - 0

APB Wingate U13 Raiders

Sun 25 Feb 24

Venue: Alexandra Park Youth U12 South

Alexandra Park Youth U13 South

6 - 1

AFC Southgate (Youth) U13 Dragons

Away 8 4 2 2 22 26 W D L W W L W D

Sun 10 Sep 23

Venue: Norsemen Youth U12 Red

Norsemen Youth U13 Red

1 - 8

Alexandra Park Youth U13 South

Sun 24 Sep 23

Venue: Borehamwood Youth U12 Knights

Borehamwood Youth U13 Knights

3 - 3

Alexandra Park Youth U13 South

Sun 15 Oct 23

Venue: Brent Cross Soccer School U13

Brent Cross Soccer School U13

9 - 2

Alexandra Park Youth U13 South

Sun 29 Oct 23

Venue: Whetstone Wanderers Youth U12 Jaguars

Whetstone Wanderers Youth U13 Jaguars

1 - 3

Alexandra Park Youth U13 South

Sun 19 Nov 23

Venue: AC Finchley Youth U12 South

AC Finchley Youth U13 South

1 - 3

Alexandra Park Youth U13 South

Sun 14 Jan 24

Venue: Omonia Youth U12 Green

Omonia Youth U13 Green

9 - 0

Alexandra Park Youth U13 South

Sun 28 Jan 24

Venue: AFC Southgate (Youth) U12 Dragons

AFC Southgate (Youth) U13 Dragons

2 - 3

Alexandra Park Youth U13 South

Sun 18 Feb 24

Venue: Norsemen Youth U12 Red

Norsemen Youth U13 Red

0 - 0

Alexandra Park Youth U13 South

Overall 17 9 3 5 57 40 W L L W W W D W

Sun 10 Sep 23

Venue: Norsemen Youth U12 Red

Norsemen Youth U13 Red

1 - 8

Alexandra Park Youth U13 South

Sun 17 Sep 23

Venue: Alexandra Park Youth U12 South

Alexandra Park Youth U13 South

2 - 2

Borehamwood Youth U13 Knights

Sun 24 Sep 23

Venue: Borehamwood Youth U12 Knights

Borehamwood Youth U13 Knights

3 - 3

Alexandra Park Youth U13 South

Sun 01 Oct 23

Venue: Alexandra Park Youth U12 South

Alexandra Park Youth U13 South

7 - 0

Norsemen Youth U13 Red

Sun 15 Oct 23

Venue: Brent Cross Soccer School U13

Brent Cross Soccer School U13

9 - 2

Alexandra Park Youth U13 South

Sun 22 Oct 23

Venue: Alexandra Park Youth U12 South

Alexandra Park Youth U13 South

0 - 1

AFC Southgate (Youth) U13 Dragons

Sun 29 Oct 23

Venue: Whetstone Wanderers Youth U12 Jaguars

Whetstone Wanderers Youth U13 Jaguars

1 - 3

Alexandra Park Youth U13 South

Sun 12 Nov 23

Venue: Alexandra Park Youth U12 South

Alexandra Park Youth U13 South

1 - 2

Whetstone Wanderers Youth U13 Jaguars

Sun 19 Nov 23

Venue: AC Finchley Youth U12 South

AC Finchley Youth U13 South

1 - 3

Alexandra Park Youth U13 South

Sun 10 Dec 23

Venue: Alexandra Park Youth U12 South

Alexandra Park Youth U13 South

2 - 0

Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13 Heroes

Sun 17 Dec 23

Venue: Alexandra Park Youth U12 South

Alexandra Park Youth U13 South

4 - 5

Bloomsbury Bloomsbury Football Academy U

Sun 14 Jan 24

Venue: Omonia Youth U12 Green

Omonia Youth U13 Green

9 - 0

Alexandra Park Youth U13 South

Sun 21 Jan 24

Venue: Alexandra Park Youth U12 South

Alexandra Park Youth U13 South

4 - 3

AC Finchley Youth U13 North

Sun 28 Jan 24

Venue: AFC Southgate (Youth) U12 Dragons

AFC Southgate (Youth) U13 Dragons

2 - 3

Alexandra Park Youth U13 South

Sun 04 Feb 24

Venue: Alexandra Park Youth U12 South

Alexandra Park Youth U13 South

9 - 0

APB Wingate U13 Raiders

Sun 18 Feb 24

Venue: Norsemen Youth U12 Red

Norsemen Youth U13 Red

0 - 0

Alexandra Park Youth U13 South

Sun 25 Feb 24

Venue: Alexandra Park Youth U12 South

Alexandra Park Youth U13 South

6 - 1

AFC Southgate (Youth) U13 Dragons

Players

Attila Avdji

Laith Burton

Ariel Carter

Krishan Dodhia

Mikal Farrance-Yucee

Storm Farrarons

William Fox

Rory Heath

Kian Hindocha

Ewan Holt

emile huckle

George Littler

Charles Roberts

Connor Roberts

Daniel Spitz

Ben Swinbank

Ayrton Tallner

Harry Tayler

Players' names are displayed on this page to allow players to track their own stats and for player registration audit purposes completed by the league. If you have concerns about you or your child's name being displayed, please use the contact form.