Loxford Lions (S) First

Loxford Lions (S) First

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Clean Sheet Captain Player Of Match
1 Abu, Dee Shwar 2 1 1
2 Adeymo, Shereef 1 1
3 ALIU, DENESI 3 3
4 ANELE, CHRIS 2 2 2 2 2
5 Anele, Kenneth 1 1
6 Atere, Timilehin 4 4
7 AYINDE, EMMANUEL 3 4 4 3
8 Bleasdille, Nathaniel 8 7 1 1
9 Elia, Ellis 5 5
10 Ettah, David 2 2 2 2 1
11 Ettah, Kam 4 4 1
12 Girmay, Filmon 1 1
13 GOODLITT, JORDAN 1 1
14 Hassain, Rahim 2 1 1
15 Isichei, Danny 4 4
16 Issa-ismail, Hashim 1 1
17 John, Kye 7 7 2
18 kabodi, owen 2 2 1
19 Mansoori, John 2 1 1 1 1 1
20 Mansoori, mahmood 5 4 1 2
21 Moussouni, Raouf 6 4 2 1
22 Osibodu, Gabriel 8 8
23 Palata, Ritchie 2 2
24 parameswaran, sajiban 5 4 1
25 rossiter, joshua 1 1
26 Shamku, Maryis 4 2 2 3 1 1 1
27 THOMBIANO, RAHIM 1 1
28 Thompson, Ryan 6 6 2
29 Wynter, Gavin 3 3

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 1 1 0 0 2 1 W

Sun 25 Sep 22

Venue: WANSTEAD FLATS (ALDERSBROOK ROAD) #7

Loxford Lions (S) First

2 - 1

Hainault Athletic (S) First

Oct 4 1 2 1 8 14 W D D L

Sun 02 Oct 22

Venue: Daglanta First

Daglanta First

2 - 4

Loxford Lions (S) First

Sun 09 Oct 22

Venue: WANSTEAD FLATS (ALDERSBROOK ROAD) #7

Loxford Lions (S) First

2 - 2

JK Silvertown (S) First

Sun 23 Oct 22

Venue: RAINHAM WORKING MEN'S CLUB

Rainham Working Mens Club Sunday First

2 - 2

Loxford Lions (S) First

Sun 30 Oct 22

Venue: WANSTEAD FLATS (ALDERSBROOK ROAD) #7

Loxford Lions (S) First

0 - 8

FC Leytonstone First

Nov 1 0 0 1 1 10 L

Sun 27 Nov 22

Venue: LEYTON SPORTS GROUND

FC Leytonstone First

10 - 1

Loxford Lions (S) First

Jan 2 0 0 2 0 13 L L

Sun 08 Jan 23

Venue: WANSTEAD FLATS (ALDERSBROOK ROAD) #7

Loxford Lions (S) First

0 - 12

Global (S) First

Sun 15 Jan 23

Venue: RAINHAM WORKING MEN'S CLUB

Rainham Working Mens Club Sunday First

1 - 0

Loxford Lions (S) First

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 4 1 1 2 4 23 W D L L

Sun 25 Sep 22

Venue: WANSTEAD FLATS (ALDERSBROOK ROAD) #7

Loxford Lions (S) First

2 - 1

Hainault Athletic (S) First

Sun 09 Oct 22

Venue: WANSTEAD FLATS (ALDERSBROOK ROAD) #7

Loxford Lions (S) First

2 - 2

JK Silvertown (S) First

Sun 30 Oct 22

Venue: WANSTEAD FLATS (ALDERSBROOK ROAD) #7

Loxford Lions (S) First

0 - 8

FC Leytonstone First

Sun 08 Jan 23

Venue: WANSTEAD FLATS (ALDERSBROOK ROAD) #7

Loxford Lions (S) First

0 - 12

Global (S) First

Away 4 1 1 2 7 15 W D L L

Sun 02 Oct 22

Venue: Daglanta First

Daglanta First

2 - 4

Loxford Lions (S) First

Sun 23 Oct 22

Venue: RAINHAM WORKING MEN'S CLUB

Rainham Working Mens Club Sunday First

2 - 2

Loxford Lions (S) First

Sun 27 Nov 22

Venue: LEYTON SPORTS GROUND

FC Leytonstone First

10 - 1

Loxford Lions (S) First

Sun 15 Jan 23

Venue: RAINHAM WORKING MEN'S CLUB

Rainham Working Mens Club Sunday First

1 - 0

Loxford Lions (S) First

Overall 8 2 2 4 11 38 W W D D L L L L

Sun 25 Sep 22

Venue: WANSTEAD FLATS (ALDERSBROOK ROAD) #7

Loxford Lions (S) First

2 - 1

Hainault Athletic (S) First

Sun 02 Oct 22

Venue: Daglanta First

Daglanta First

2 - 4

Loxford Lions (S) First

Sun 09 Oct 22

Venue: WANSTEAD FLATS (ALDERSBROOK ROAD) #7

Loxford Lions (S) First

2 - 2

JK Silvertown (S) First

Sun 23 Oct 22

Venue: RAINHAM WORKING MEN'S CLUB

Rainham Working Mens Club Sunday First

2 - 2

Loxford Lions (S) First

Sun 30 Oct 22

Venue: WANSTEAD FLATS (ALDERSBROOK ROAD) #7

Loxford Lions (S) First

0 - 8

FC Leytonstone First

Sun 27 Nov 22

Venue: LEYTON SPORTS GROUND

FC Leytonstone First

10 - 1

Loxford Lions (S) First

Sun 08 Jan 23

Venue: WANSTEAD FLATS (ALDERSBROOK ROAD) #7

Loxford Lions (S) First

0 - 12

Global (S) First

Sun 15 Jan 23

Venue: RAINHAM WORKING MEN'S CLUB

Rainham Working Mens Club Sunday First

1 - 0

Loxford Lions (S) First

Players

Dee Shwar Abu

Tomi Adedipe

Shereef Adeymo

Cheikh Ahmadou Bamba Fall

DENESI ALIU

CHRIS ANELE

Kenneth Anele

Timilehin Atere

opeyemi atta

EMMANUEL AYINDE

Nathaniel Bleasdille

VALTER CORREIA

Junior Daniel

westley de oliveira

jeremy De Silva

Idrissa Diagne

CHEIKH DIENG

Uche Egbon

Ellis Elia

David Ettah

Kam Ettah

Filmon Girmay

Christopher Gomes

JORDAN GOODLITT

Rahim Hassain

ABUBAKAR HASSAN - SOQDIQ

Sameer Hussain

Danny Isichei

Hashim Issa-ismail

Kye John

owen kabodi

lbrahim kargbo

Mohamed Kargbo

Riquan Liburd

John Mansoori

mahmood Mansoori

Byron Mckenzie

Raouf Moussouni

Mboup Moustapha

Gabriel Osibodu

Ritchie Palata

sajiban parameswaran

CHRIS PINTO - SASCI

Michael Ramsey

joshua rossiter

Leroy Sackey Addoo

Maryis Shamku

RAHIM THOMBIANO

Ryan Thompson

xavier toule

David Ukah

Gavin Wynter