Paulton Rovers Ladies First

Paulton Rovers Ladies First

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team Venue
L 05/02/23 14:00 Paulton Rovers Ladies First VS Frome Town LFC First Paulton Rovers Ladies First
L 12/02/23 14:00 Paulton Rovers Ladies First VS Weston super Mare Ladies AFC First Paulton Rovers Ladies First
L 19/02/23 14:00 Paulton Rovers Ladies First VS Middlezoy Ladies First Paulton Rovers Ladies First
L 26/02/23 14:00 Paulton Rovers Ladies First VS Weymouth FC Women Paulton Rovers Ladies First
L 05/03/23 14:00 Middlezoy Ladies First VS Paulton Rovers Ladies First WESTONZOYLAND AIRFIELD
L 12/03/23 14:00 Paulton Rovers Ladies First VS Pucklechurch Sports Ladies 1st Paulton Rovers Ladies First
CC

Somerset FA County Cups

Women's Junior Cup

26/02/23 14:00 Paulton Rovers Ladies First VS Keynsham Town Ladies Reserves Paulton Rovers Ladies First

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Allen, Tianna 1 1
2 Box, Jordan 8 8 2
3 Clarke, Adella 7 1 1 4 3
4 Cook, Ami 10 9 1
5 Dwyer, Alice 2 2
6 Ford, Alice 1 1
7 Gwyther, Alex 8 5 5 8
8 Hall, Tilly 1 1
9 Harrod, Sophie 2 1 1
10 Hemmings, Summer 5 4 1
11 Jenner, Alix 1 1
12 Jones, Emily 10 1 10 10 2
13 Jones, Rosy 1
14 Knight, Beth 8 3 3 7 1
15 Laver, Yazmin 8 1 1 1 8 1
16 Osborn, Emily 6 6
17 Quinn, Emily 1
18 Rakes, Abigail 2 1 1
19 Rogers, Adele 3 2 1 1
20 Rouemaine, Tracey 5 5
21 Slocombe, Martha 9 2 2 1 8 1 1
22 Springett, Daniella 2 2
23 stocker, imogen 6 1 1 5 1
24 Thatcher, Evie 1 1
25 Turner, Alexei 10 10 2
26 Webber, Eleri 10 3 3 9 1 3
27 White, Hannah 1 1
28 Wilkinson, Enya 5 2 3
29 Wyatt, Ashleigh 1 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 3 1 1 1 7 9 W D L

Sun 04 Sep 22

Venue: Weston Super Mare Ladies FC First

Weston super Mare Ladies AFC First

2 - 3

Paulton Rovers Ladies First

Sun 18 Sep 22

Venue: Paulton Rovers Ladies First

Paulton Rovers Ladies First

3 - 3

Stockwood Wanderers (Women) First

Sun 25 Sep 22

Venue: Weymouth FC Women

Weymouth FC Women

4 - 1

Paulton Rovers Ladies First

Oct 4 1 0 3 5 21 W L L L

Sun 02 Oct 22

Venue: Glevum Park GL5 2DP

Tuffley Rovers FC Ladies

0 - 2

Paulton Rovers Ladies First

Sun 09 Oct 22

Venue: Pucklechurch Sports Ladies 1st

Pucklechurch Sports Ladies 1st

6 - 2

Paulton Rovers Ladies First

Sun 16 Oct 22

Venue: Paulton Rovers Ladies First

Paulton Rovers Ladies First

1 - 5

AEK Boco Ladies First

Sun 23 Oct 22

Venue: Swindon Town Ladies (Sun) Development

Swindon Town Women FC

10 - 0

Paulton Rovers Ladies First

Nov 3 1 0 2 4 4 W L L

Sun 06 Nov 22

Venue: Stockwood Wanderers (Women) First

Stockwood Wanderers (Women) First

0 - 3

Paulton Rovers Ladies First

Sun 13 Nov 22

Venue: GREENBANK RECREATION GROUND

AEK Boco Ladies First

2 - 1

Paulton Rovers Ladies First

Sun 20 Nov 22

Venue: FROME TOWN FOOTBALL CLUB

Frome Town LFC First

2 - 0

Paulton Rovers Ladies First

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 2 0 1 1 4 8 D L

Sun 18 Sep 22

Venue: Paulton Rovers Ladies First

Paulton Rovers Ladies First

3 - 3

Stockwood Wanderers (Women) First

Sun 16 Oct 22

Venue: Paulton Rovers Ladies First

Paulton Rovers Ladies First

1 - 5

AEK Boco Ladies First

Away 8 3 0 5 12 26 W L W L L W L L

Sun 04 Sep 22

Venue: Weston Super Mare Ladies FC First

Weston super Mare Ladies AFC First

2 - 3

Paulton Rovers Ladies First

Sun 25 Sep 22

Venue: Weymouth FC Women

Weymouth FC Women

4 - 1

Paulton Rovers Ladies First

Sun 02 Oct 22

Venue: Glevum Park GL5 2DP

Tuffley Rovers FC Ladies

0 - 2

Paulton Rovers Ladies First

Sun 09 Oct 22

Venue: Pucklechurch Sports Ladies 1st

Pucklechurch Sports Ladies 1st

6 - 2

Paulton Rovers Ladies First

Sun 23 Oct 22

Venue: Swindon Town Ladies (Sun) Development

Swindon Town Women FC

10 - 0

Paulton Rovers Ladies First

Sun 06 Nov 22

Venue: Stockwood Wanderers (Women) First

Stockwood Wanderers (Women) First

0 - 3

Paulton Rovers Ladies First

Sun 13 Nov 22

Venue: GREENBANK RECREATION GROUND

AEK Boco Ladies First

2 - 1

Paulton Rovers Ladies First

Sun 20 Nov 22

Venue: FROME TOWN FOOTBALL CLUB

Frome Town LFC First

2 - 0

Paulton Rovers Ladies First

Overall 10 3 1 6 16 34 L W L L L W L L

Sun 04 Sep 22

Venue: Weston Super Mare Ladies FC First

Weston super Mare Ladies AFC First

2 - 3

Paulton Rovers Ladies First

Sun 18 Sep 22

Venue: Paulton Rovers Ladies First

Paulton Rovers Ladies First

3 - 3

Stockwood Wanderers (Women) First

Sun 25 Sep 22

Venue: Weymouth FC Women

Weymouth FC Women

4 - 1

Paulton Rovers Ladies First

Sun 02 Oct 22

Venue: Glevum Park GL5 2DP

Tuffley Rovers FC Ladies

0 - 2

Paulton Rovers Ladies First

Sun 09 Oct 22

Venue: Pucklechurch Sports Ladies 1st

Pucklechurch Sports Ladies 1st

6 - 2

Paulton Rovers Ladies First

Sun 16 Oct 22

Venue: Paulton Rovers Ladies First

Paulton Rovers Ladies First

1 - 5

AEK Boco Ladies First

Sun 23 Oct 22

Venue: Swindon Town Ladies (Sun) Development

Swindon Town Women FC

10 - 0

Paulton Rovers Ladies First

Sun 06 Nov 22

Venue: Stockwood Wanderers (Women) First

Stockwood Wanderers (Women) First

0 - 3

Paulton Rovers Ladies First

Sun 13 Nov 22

Venue: GREENBANK RECREATION GROUND

AEK Boco Ladies First

2 - 1

Paulton Rovers Ladies First

Sun 20 Nov 22

Venue: FROME TOWN FOOTBALL CLUB

Frome Town LFC First

2 - 0

Paulton Rovers Ladies First

Players

Gemma Abrahams

Alicia Allen

Tianna Allen

Darcy Baber

Violet Bedwell-Clayton

Samantha Bollema

Jordan Box

Nancy Briggs

Keeley Bunker

Shannon Burke

Kacie Carr

Beth Carver

Mia Challenger

Adella Clarke

Ami Cook

Jessica Crook

Ayesha Cunio

Lauryn Curtis

Kelly Davis

Rosie Dunn

Alice Dwyer

Gemma Earwaker

Courtney Edmonds

Monica Rose Errington

Alice Ford

Jasmine Ford

Ella Garrett

Colette Grady

Ellie-Mae Gray

Alex Gwyther

Tilly Hall

Sophie Harrod

Molly Haskins

Summer Hemmings

Alix Jenner

Emily Jones

Rosy Jones

Beth Knight

Yazmin Laver

Ilyssa Lieberman

Becky MacEnri

Emily Mears

Sophie Milsom

Maddy Moreton

Abigail Mounter

Melissa Newbery

Valeria Ortega berzunza

Emily Osborn

Charlotte Phillips

Emily Quinn

Abigail Rakes

Laura Rex-Dyke

Ruby Robson

Adele Rogers

Tracey Rouemaine

Jessica Rowe

Amy Seymour

Martha Slocombe

Daniella Springett

imogen stocker

Chloe Stone

Alisha Stuart

Holly Tanner

Evie Thatcher

Leigha Toogood

Alexei Turner

Georgia Vause

Mia Vickery

Joanna Ward

Evie Webb

Eleri Webber

Hannah White

Marcia Whittaker

Sadie Whittaker

Enya Wilkinson

Ashleigh Wyatt