DEVP
|
21/04/24
11:15
|
Boldmere Falcons U10 Falcons S&S
|
|
X - X
|
|
Headless Cross Youth U10 West
|
|
DEVP
|
14/04/24
11:30
|
Headless Cross Youth U10 West
|
|
X - X
|
|
Leafield Athletic U10
|
|
DEVP
|
07/04/24
12:45
|
Silhill U10 Lions
|
|
X - X
|
|
Headless Cross Youth U10 West
|
|
DEVP
|
24/03/24
11:30
|
Headless Cross Youth U10 West
|
|
X - X
|
|
Dosthill Colts U10 Blues
|
|
DEVP
|
17/03/24
10:00
|
Hillfield A F C U10 Black
|
|
X - X
|
|
Headless Cross Youth U10 West
|
|
DEVP
|
03/03/24
12:30
|
Harborne Youth U10 South
|
|
X - X
|
|
Headless Cross Youth U10 West
|
|
CUP
|
11/02/24
11:00
|
Maypole U10 United
|
|
X - X
|
|
Headless Cross Youth U10 West
|
|
DEVP
|
04/02/24
10:30
|
Holly Lane United U10
|
|
X - X
|
|
Headless Cross Youth U10 West
|
|
DEVP
|
21/01/24
12:00
|
Northfield Town U10
|
|
X - X
|
|
Headless Cross Youth U10 West
|
|
DEVP
|
14/01/24
11:30
|
Headless Cross Youth U10 West
|
|
X - X
|
|
Redditch United Redditch United U10_TH
|
|
DEVP
|
17/12/23
11:30
|
Headless Cross Youth U10 West
|
|
X - X
|
|
Bartley Reds U10 North
|
|
DEVP
|
10/12/23
09:30
|
Alvechurch Foundation U10 KE
|
|
X - X
|
|
Headless Cross Youth U10 West
|
|
DEVP
|
26/11/23
09:45
|
Arden Forest U10 blue
|
|
X - X
|
|
Headless Cross Youth U10 West
|
|
DEVP
|
12/11/23
11:05
|
Harborne Youth U10 North
|
|
X - X
|
|
Headless Cross Youth U10 West
|
|
DEVP
|
29/10/23
10:00
|
Waseley Warriors FC U10
|
|
X - X
|
|
Headless Cross Youth U10 West
|
|
DEVP
|
22/10/23
11:30
|
Headless Cross Youth U10 West
|
|
X - X
|
|
Redditch Borough Juniors U10 MW
|
|
CUP
|
15/10/23
09:30
|
Headless Cross Youth U10 West
|
|
X - X
|
|
Alvechurch Foundation U10 TE
|
|
DEVP
|
08/10/23
11:30
|
Headless Cross Youth U10 West
|
|
X - X
|
|
Boldmere Falcons U10 Falcons S&S
|
|
DEVP
|
01/10/23
11:15
|
Olton Ravens U10 s
|
|
X - X
|
|
Headless Cross Youth U10 West
|
|
CUP
|
24/09/23
11:00
|
Headless Cross Youth U10 West
|
|
X - X
|
|
Solihull Moors Foundation U10 SB
|
|
DEVP
|
17/09/23
10:00
|
Boldmere Falcons U10 Falcons
|
|
X - X
|
|
Headless Cross Youth U10 West
|
|
DEVP
|
10/09/23
11:30
|
Headless Cross Youth U10 West
|
|
X - X
|
|
Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U10 Mikes
|
|