Ten-Em-Bee

Ten-Em-Bee

Latest Results

All Results

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team
L 07/05/22 14:45 Stansfeld (O&B) 2 - 1
Ten-Em-Bee
L 30/04/22 14:45 Farnborough Old Boys Guild 2 - 3
Ten-Em-Bee
L 16/04/22 14:45 K Sports Reserves 0 - 1
Ten-Em-Bee
L 09/04/22 14:45 Peckham Town 0 - 1
Ten-Em-Bee
L 02/04/22 14:45 Tudor Sports 3 - 4
Ten-Em-Bee
L 26/03/22 14:45 Bromleians 1 - 1
Ten-Em-Bee
L 19/03/22 14:45 Ten-Em-Bee 4 - 1
New Romney
L 12/03/22 14:45 Ide Hill 2 - 4
Ten-Em-Bee
L 05/03/22 14:15 Fleetdown United 0 - 3
Ten-Em-Bee
L 25/02/22 19:45 Otford United 0 - 0
(HT 0-0)
Ten-Em-Bee
L 19/02/22 14:45 Ten-Em-Bee 2 - 0
Kings Hill
L 12/02/22 14:45 Ten-Em-Bee 0 - 0
Hawkinge Town
L 05/02/22 14:45 Kings Hill 0 - 0
Ten-Em-Bee
L 29/01/22 14:00 Ten-Em-Bee 2 - 0
Tudor Sports
L 22/01/22 14:00 Crockenhill 2 - 3
Ten-Em-Bee
L 15/01/22 14:00 Ten-Em-Bee 2 - 0
K Sports Reserves
L 11/12/21 14:00 New Romney 2 - 2
Ten-Em-Bee
L 04/12/21 14:00 Ten-Em-Bee 4 - 1
Farnborough Old Boys Guild
L 27/11/21 14:00 Ten-Em-Bee 5 - 1
Borden Village
IRCC 20/11/21 14:00 Halls AFC 5 - 1
Ten-Em-Bee
L 06/11/21 14:00 Ten-Em-Bee 1 - 3
Red Velvet
L 30/10/21 14:00 Ten-Em-Bee 4 - 1
Bromleians
L 23/10/21 14:45 Ten-Em-Bee 3 - 1
Otford United
LST 16/10/21 15:00 Erith Town Res 5 - 1
Ten-Em-Bee
L 09/10/21 14:45 Ten-Em-Bee 0 - 2
Stansfeld (O&B)
IRCC 02/10/21 14:15 Sutton Athletic Reserves 0 - 2
Ten-Em-Bee
L 25/09/21 14:45 Red Velvet 5 - 0
Ten-Em-Bee
L 18/09/21 14:45 Hawkinge Town 6 - 0
Ten-Em-Bee
L 11/09/21 14:45 Ten-Em-Bee 0 - 1
Peckham Town
L 30/08/21 14:45 Ten-Em-Bee 3 - 0
Ide Hill
IRCC 28/08/21 14:15 Ten-Em-Bee 5 - 2
(AET)
Hollands & Blair Reserves
L 21/08/21 14:45 Ten-Em-Bee 6 - 2
Crockenhill
L 18/08/21 18:30 Ten-Em-Bee 2 - 2
Fleetdown United
L 14/08/21 14:45 Borden Village 0 - 1
Ten-Em-Bee

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

There are currently no fixtures to show

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Adepoju, Michael 2 1 1
2 Adeyinka, Adekunle 1 1
3 Alaka, Temi 1 1
4 Ampabeng, Joel 17 13 4
5 Anthony Vincent Moore, Aaron 2 2
6 Atugumye, Isaac 22 19 3
7 Balogun, Faizal 11 2 9
8 Bangura, Alusine 2 2
9 Bassy-Maddison, Khassim 13 9 4
10 Bello, Haleem 8 4 4
11 Bowen, Ozion 24 16 8
12 burrell-grant, ryan 25 25
13 Chambers, Tom 2 2
14 Corbett, Freddie 1 1
15 Cravid, Joaldo 4 4
16 Davies, Ahioseh 1 1
17 Deval-Plummer, Kye 25 11 14
18 Dowding, Joshua 27 27
19 Dunkley, Rayon 7 6 1
20 Duru, Lesley 3 3
21 Folkes, Deshaun 1 1
22 Freeman, Joshua 5 2 3
23 Fujamade, Tiwalade 20 20
24 Gnadou, Isaack 2 2
25 Greensall, Roshan 1 1
26 Hassan, Eniola 7 6 1
27 Kelly, Alfie 28 24 4
28 Lefeuvre, Youenn 3 3
29 Mail, Rodas 5 4 1
30 McDonald, Darnell 1 1
31 Molis, Brooklyn 11 1 10
32 Mula, Arens 2 2
33 O'dwyer, Aiden 1 1
34 Okunola, Matthew olaseni 20 18 2
35 Olaniyi, Edward 3 3
36 Ono, Kosuke 2 2
37 ORISATOKI, David 1 1
38 Orlebar, Kane 1 1
39 Parara, Reece 1 1
40 Pepple, Daniel 2 1 1
41 Pitterson, Javarn 8 7 1
42 senior, darnell 4 2 2
43 Sesay-Ince, Keval 20 15 5
44 Setti, Yunus 1 1
45 Shehu, Erik 25 23 2
46 Shortridge, Tore-Andre 4 1 3
47 Skinner, Dylan 11 7 4
48 Spence, Adrian 8 5 3
49 STEVENS, TOMMY 26 22 4
50 stewart-leacock, rashaun 1 1
51 Sylvan, Noah 13 13
52 Walker, Frankie 1 1
53 Whitlock, Tyler 13 10 3
54 Williams, Montel 4 3 1
55 Zepo, Bryan 2 1 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Aug 5 4 1 0 13 5 W D W W W

Sat 14 Aug 21

Venue: BORDEN PLAYSTOOL

Borden Village

0 - 1

Ten-Em-Bee

Wed 18 Aug 21

Venue: TEN-EM-BEE SPORTS DEVELOPMENT CENTRE

Ten-Em-Bee

2 - 2

Fleetdown United

Sat 21 Aug 21

Venue: TEN-EM-BEE SPORTS DEVELOPMENT CENTRE

Ten-Em-Bee

6 - 2

Crockenhill

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: TEN-EM-BEE SPORTS DEVELOPMENT CENTRE

Ten-Em-Bee

5 - 2

Hollands & Blair Reserves

Mon 30 Aug 21

Venue: TEN-EM-BEE SPORTS DEVELOPMENT CENTRE

Ten-Em-Bee

3 - 0

Ide Hill

Sep 3 0 0 3 0 12 L L L

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: TEN-EM-BEE SPORTS DEVELOPMENT CENTRE

Ten-Em-Bee

0 - 1

Peckham Town

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: HAWKINGE PAVILION AND SPORTS GROUND

Hawkinge Town

6 - 0

Ten-Em-Bee

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: METROGAS AMATEUR SPORTS ASSOCIATION LTD 2

Red Velvet

5 - 0

Ten-Em-Bee

Oct 5 3 0 2 10 9 W L L W W

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: K SPORTS Pitch 2

Sutton Athletic Reserves

0 - 2

Ten-Em-Bee

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: TEN-EM-BEE SPORTS DEVELOPMENT CENTRE

Ten-Em-Bee

0 - 2

Stansfeld (O&B)

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Please Contact Home Side Please contact home side

Erith Town Res

5 - 1

Ten-Em-Bee

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: TEN-EM-BEE SPORTS DEVELOPMENT CENTRE

Ten-Em-Bee

3 - 1

Otford United

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: TEN-EM-BEE SPORTS DEVELOPMENT CENTRE

Ten-Em-Bee

4 - 1

Bromleians

Nov 3 1 0 2 7 9 L L W

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: TEN-EM-BEE SPORTS DEVELOPMENT CENTRE

Ten-Em-Bee

1 - 3

Red Velvet

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: PRINCES PARK STADIUM

Halls AFC

5 - 1

Ten-Em-Bee

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: TEN-EM-BEE SPORTS DEVELOPMENT CENTRE

Ten-Em-Bee

5 - 1

Borden Village

Dec 2 1 1 0 6 3 W D

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: TEN-EM-BEE SPORTS DEVELOPMENT CENTRE

Ten-Em-Bee

4 - 1

Farnborough Old Boys Guild

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: NEW ROMNEY SPORTS CLUB Main Pitch

New Romney

2 - 2

Ten-Em-Bee

Jan 3 3 0 0 7 2 W W W

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: TEN-EM-BEE SPORTS DEVELOPMENT CENTRE

Ten-Em-Bee

2 - 0

K Sports Reserves

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: WESTED MEADOW

Crockenhill

2 - 3

Ten-Em-Bee

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: TEN-EM-BEE SPORTS DEVELOPMENT CENTRE

Ten-Em-Bee

2 - 0

Tudor Sports

Feb 4 1 3 0 2 0 D D W D

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: KINGS HILL SPORTS PARK Pitch 1

Kings Hill

0 - 0

Ten-Em-Bee

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: TEN-EM-BEE SPORTS DEVELOPMENT CENTRE

Ten-Em-Bee

0 - 0

Hawkinge Town

Sat 19 Feb 22

Venue: TEN-EM-BEE SPORTS DEVELOPMENT CENTRE

Ten-Em-Bee

2 - 0

Kings Hill

Fri 25 Feb 22

Venue: OTFORD RECREATION GROUND

Otford United

0 - 0

Ten-Em-Bee

Mar 4 3 1 0 12 4 W W W D

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: FLEETDOWN UTD FC Pitch 2

Fleetdown United

0 - 3

Ten-Em-Bee

Sat 12 Mar 22

Venue: WROTHAM SCHOOL

Ide Hill

2 - 4

Ten-Em-Bee

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: TEN-EM-BEE SPORTS DEVELOPMENT CENTRE

Ten-Em-Bee

4 - 1

New Romney

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: JOHN COOPER GROUND (OLD BROMLEIANS FC)

Bromleians

1 - 1

Ten-Em-Bee

Apr 4 4 0 0 9 5 W W W W

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: SIDCUP & DISTRICTS CONSERVATIVE CLUB

Tudor Sports

3 - 4

Ten-Em-Bee

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: PECKHAM TOWN FC (MENACE ARENA)

Peckham Town

0 - 1

Ten-Em-Bee

Sat 16 Apr 22

Venue: K SPORTS Pitch 1

K Sports Reserves

0 - 1

Ten-Em-Bee

Sat 30 Apr 22

Venue: FARNBOROUGH SPORTS CLUB

Farnborough Old Boys Guild

2 - 3

Ten-Em-Bee

May 1 0 0 1 1 2 L

Sat 07 May 22

Venue: METROGAS AMATEUR SPORTS ASSOCIATION LTD 1

Stansfeld (O&B)

2 - 1

Ten-Em-Bee

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 16 11 2 3 39 16 L W W W W D W W

Wed 18 Aug 21

Venue: TEN-EM-BEE SPORTS DEVELOPMENT CENTRE

Ten-Em-Bee

2 - 2

Fleetdown United

Sat 21 Aug 21

Venue: TEN-EM-BEE SPORTS DEVELOPMENT CENTRE

Ten-Em-Bee

6 - 2

Crockenhill

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: TEN-EM-BEE SPORTS DEVELOPMENT CENTRE

Ten-Em-Bee

5 - 2

Hollands & Blair Reserves

Mon 30 Aug 21

Venue: TEN-EM-BEE SPORTS DEVELOPMENT CENTRE

Ten-Em-Bee

3 - 0

Ide Hill

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: TEN-EM-BEE SPORTS DEVELOPMENT CENTRE

Ten-Em-Bee

0 - 1

Peckham Town

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: TEN-EM-BEE SPORTS DEVELOPMENT CENTRE

Ten-Em-Bee

0 - 2

Stansfeld (O&B)

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: TEN-EM-BEE SPORTS DEVELOPMENT CENTRE

Ten-Em-Bee

3 - 1

Otford United

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: TEN-EM-BEE SPORTS DEVELOPMENT CENTRE

Ten-Em-Bee

4 - 1

Bromleians

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: TEN-EM-BEE SPORTS DEVELOPMENT CENTRE

Ten-Em-Bee

1 - 3

Red Velvet

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: TEN-EM-BEE SPORTS DEVELOPMENT CENTRE

Ten-Em-Bee

5 - 1

Borden Village

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: TEN-EM-BEE SPORTS DEVELOPMENT CENTRE

Ten-Em-Bee

4 - 1

Farnborough Old Boys Guild

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: TEN-EM-BEE SPORTS DEVELOPMENT CENTRE

Ten-Em-Bee

2 - 0

K Sports Reserves

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: TEN-EM-BEE SPORTS DEVELOPMENT CENTRE

Ten-Em-Bee

2 - 0

Tudor Sports

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: TEN-EM-BEE SPORTS DEVELOPMENT CENTRE

Ten-Em-Bee

0 - 0

Hawkinge Town

Sat 19 Feb 22

Venue: TEN-EM-BEE SPORTS DEVELOPMENT CENTRE

Ten-Em-Bee

2 - 0

Kings Hill

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: TEN-EM-BEE SPORTS DEVELOPMENT CENTRE

Ten-Em-Bee

4 - 1

New Romney

Away 18 9 4 5 28 35 W W D W W W W L

Sat 14 Aug 21

Venue: BORDEN PLAYSTOOL

Borden Village

0 - 1

Ten-Em-Bee

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: HAWKINGE PAVILION AND SPORTS GROUND

Hawkinge Town

6 - 0

Ten-Em-Bee

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: METROGAS AMATEUR SPORTS ASSOCIATION LTD 2

Red Velvet

5 - 0

Ten-Em-Bee

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: K SPORTS Pitch 2

Sutton Athletic Reserves

0 - 2

Ten-Em-Bee

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Please Contact Home Side Please contact home side

Erith Town Res

5 - 1

Ten-Em-Bee

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: PRINCES PARK STADIUM

Halls AFC

5 - 1

Ten-Em-Bee

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: NEW ROMNEY SPORTS CLUB Main Pitch

New Romney

2 - 2

Ten-Em-Bee

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: WESTED MEADOW

Crockenhill

2 - 3

Ten-Em-Bee

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: KINGS HILL SPORTS PARK Pitch 1

Kings Hill

0 - 0

Ten-Em-Bee

Fri 25 Feb 22

Venue: OTFORD RECREATION GROUND

Otford United

0 - 0

Ten-Em-Bee

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: FLEETDOWN UTD FC Pitch 2

Fleetdown United

0 - 3

Ten-Em-Bee

Sat 12 Mar 22

Venue: WROTHAM SCHOOL

Ide Hill

2 - 4

Ten-Em-Bee

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: JOHN COOPER GROUND (OLD BROMLEIANS FC)

Bromleians

1 - 1

Ten-Em-Bee

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: SIDCUP & DISTRICTS CONSERVATIVE CLUB

Tudor Sports

3 - 4

Ten-Em-Bee

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: PECKHAM TOWN FC (MENACE ARENA)

Peckham Town

0 - 1

Ten-Em-Bee

Sat 16 Apr 22

Venue: K SPORTS Pitch 1

K Sports Reserves

0 - 1

Ten-Em-Bee

Sat 30 Apr 22

Venue: FARNBOROUGH SPORTS CLUB

Farnborough Old Boys Guild

2 - 3

Ten-Em-Bee

Sat 07 May 22

Venue: METROGAS AMATEUR SPORTS ASSOCIATION LTD 1

Stansfeld (O&B)

2 - 1

Ten-Em-Bee

Overall 34 20 6 8 67 51 W W D W W W W L

Sat 14 Aug 21

Venue: BORDEN PLAYSTOOL

Borden Village

0 - 1

Ten-Em-Bee

Wed 18 Aug 21

Venue: TEN-EM-BEE SPORTS DEVELOPMENT CENTRE

Ten-Em-Bee

2 - 2

Fleetdown United

Sat 21 Aug 21

Venue: TEN-EM-BEE SPORTS DEVELOPMENT CENTRE

Ten-Em-Bee

6 - 2

Crockenhill

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: TEN-EM-BEE SPORTS DEVELOPMENT CENTRE

Ten-Em-Bee

5 - 2

Hollands & Blair Reserves

Mon 30 Aug 21

Venue: TEN-EM-BEE SPORTS DEVELOPMENT CENTRE

Ten-Em-Bee

3 - 0

Ide Hill

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: TEN-EM-BEE SPORTS DEVELOPMENT CENTRE

Ten-Em-Bee

0 - 1

Peckham Town

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: HAWKINGE PAVILION AND SPORTS GROUND

Hawkinge Town

6 - 0

Ten-Em-Bee

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: METROGAS AMATEUR SPORTS ASSOCIATION LTD 2

Red Velvet

5 - 0

Ten-Em-Bee

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: K SPORTS Pitch 2

Sutton Athletic Reserves

0 - 2

Ten-Em-Bee

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: TEN-EM-BEE SPORTS DEVELOPMENT CENTRE

Ten-Em-Bee

0 - 2

Stansfeld (O&B)

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Please Contact Home Side Please contact home side

Erith Town Res

5 - 1

Ten-Em-Bee

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: TEN-EM-BEE SPORTS DEVELOPMENT CENTRE

Ten-Em-Bee

3 - 1

Otford United

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: TEN-EM-BEE SPORTS DEVELOPMENT CENTRE

Ten-Em-Bee

4 - 1

Bromleians

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: TEN-EM-BEE SPORTS DEVELOPMENT CENTRE

Ten-Em-Bee

1 - 3

Red Velvet

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: PRINCES PARK STADIUM

Halls AFC

5 - 1

Ten-Em-Bee

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: TEN-EM-BEE SPORTS DEVELOPMENT CENTRE

Ten-Em-Bee

5 - 1

Borden Village

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: TEN-EM-BEE SPORTS DEVELOPMENT CENTRE

Ten-Em-Bee

4 - 1

Farnborough Old Boys Guild

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: NEW ROMNEY SPORTS CLUB Main Pitch

New Romney

2 - 2

Ten-Em-Bee

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: TEN-EM-BEE SPORTS DEVELOPMENT CENTRE

Ten-Em-Bee

2 - 0

K Sports Reserves

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: WESTED MEADOW

Crockenhill

2 - 3

Ten-Em-Bee

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: TEN-EM-BEE SPORTS DEVELOPMENT CENTRE

Ten-Em-Bee

2 - 0

Tudor Sports

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: KINGS HILL SPORTS PARK Pitch 1

Kings Hill

0 - 0

Ten-Em-Bee

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: TEN-EM-BEE SPORTS DEVELOPMENT CENTRE

Ten-Em-Bee

0 - 0

Hawkinge Town

Sat 19 Feb 22

Venue: TEN-EM-BEE SPORTS DEVELOPMENT CENTRE

Ten-Em-Bee

2 - 0

Kings Hill

Fri 25 Feb 22

Venue: OTFORD RECREATION GROUND

Otford United

0 - 0

Ten-Em-Bee

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: FLEETDOWN UTD FC Pitch 2

Fleetdown United

0 - 3

Ten-Em-Bee

Sat 12 Mar 22

Venue: WROTHAM SCHOOL

Ide Hill

2 - 4

Ten-Em-Bee

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: TEN-EM-BEE SPORTS DEVELOPMENT CENTRE

Ten-Em-Bee

4 - 1

New Romney

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: JOHN COOPER GROUND (OLD BROMLEIANS FC)

Bromleians

1 - 1

Ten-Em-Bee

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: SIDCUP & DISTRICTS CONSERVATIVE CLUB

Tudor Sports

3 - 4

Ten-Em-Bee

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: PECKHAM TOWN FC (MENACE ARENA)

Peckham Town

0 - 1

Ten-Em-Bee

Sat 16 Apr 22

Venue: K SPORTS Pitch 1

K Sports Reserves

0 - 1

Ten-Em-Bee

Sat 30 Apr 22

Venue: FARNBOROUGH SPORTS CLUB

Farnborough Old Boys Guild

2 - 3

Ten-Em-Bee

Sat 07 May 22

Venue: METROGAS AMATEUR SPORTS ASSOCIATION LTD 1

Stansfeld (O&B)

2 - 1

Ten-Em-Bee

Players

Michael Adepoju

Adekunle Adeyinka

Temi Alaka

Joel Ampabeng

Michael Amponsah

Aaron Anthony Vincent Moore

Edward Asarmah

Isaac Atugumye

Faizal Balogun

Alusine Bangura

Khassim Bassy-Maddison

Haleem Bello

Enid Berisha

Claudio Boakye

Ozion Bowen

ryan burrell-grant

Kushal Campbell-Palmer

Tom Chambers

Joaldo Cravid

Ahioseh Davies

Lloyd Davis

Kye Deval-Plummer

Joshua Dowding

Rayon Dunkley

Joshua Freeman

Tiwalade Fujamade

Isaack Gnadou

Roshan Greensall

Jake Haskins

Eniola Hassan

Abdul Kamara

Alfie Kelly

Youenn Lefeuvre

ramzi lewis

Rodas Mail

Darnell McDonald

Oliver Miller

Brooklyn Molis

Bradley Morgan

Arens Mula

Aiden O'dwyer

Matthew olaseni Okunola

Edward Olaniyi

Kosuke Ono

David ORISATOKI

Reece Parara

Ezekiel Paul

Daniel Pepple

Javarn Pitterson

Raphael President

Tate Richards

Keval Sesay-Ince

Thomas Shatimehin

Erik Shehu

Tore-Andre Shortridge

Kai Simon-Jordan

Dylan Skinner

Adrian Spence

TOMMY STEVENS

rashaun stewart-leacock

Noah Sylvan

Frankie Walker

Tyler Whitlock

Montel Williams

Bryan Zepo