Ransomes Sports F.C. First

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

Latest Results

All Results

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team
SD 11/05/22 18:30 Haughley United F.C. First 0 - 3
Ransomes Sports F.C. First
SD 07/05/22 14:30 Benhall St Mary F.C. First 3 - 5
Ransomes Sports F.C. First
SD 05/05/22 18:30 Ransomes Sports F.C. First 3 - 2
Claydon F.C. First
SD 29/04/22 18:30 Ransomes Sports F.C. First 1 - 3
Henley Athletic F.C. First
SD 23/04/22 14:30 Capel Plough F.C. First 0 - 4
Ransomes Sports F.C. First
SD 19/04/22 18:15 Ransomes Sports F.C. First 6 - 2
Capel Plough F.C. First
SD 16/04/22 14:30 Ransomes Sports F.C. First 1 - 2
Halesworth Town F.C. First
SD 12/04/22 18:00 Trimley Red Devils F.C. First 2 - 3
(HT 1-0)
Ransomes Sports F.C. First
Cup 09/04/22 14:00 Halesworth Town F.C. First 1 - 0
(HT 0-0)
Ransomes Sports F.C. First
SD 05/04/22 18:00 Ransomes Sports F.C. First 4 - 2
Westerfield United
SD 26/03/22 14:30 East Bergholt United F.C. First 3 - 3
Ransomes Sports F.C. First
Cup 12/03/22 14:00 Ransomes Sports F.C. First 3 - 1
Leiston St Margarets F.C. First
SD 05/03/22 14:30 Ransomes Sports F.C. First 7 - 0
Achilles F.C. First
Cup 26/02/22 14:00 Wickham Market F.C. First 1 - 4
Ransomes Sports F.C. First
SD 12/02/22 14:30 Henley Athletic F.C. First 0 - 2
Ransomes Sports F.C. First
SD 05/02/22 14:30 Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First 0 - 0
Ransomes Sports F.C. First
SD 29/01/22 13:45 Ransomes Sports F.C. First 2 - 0
Bildeston Rangers F.C. First
SD 22/01/22 13:45 Ransomes Sports F.C. First 0 - 1
Benhall St Mary F.C. First
Cup 15/01/22 13:15 Ransomes Sports F.C. First 7 - 1
Coplestonians F.C. First
SD 04/12/21 13:45 Ransomes Sports F.C. First 1 - 1
Coplestonians F.C. First
SD 20/11/21 13:45 Ransomes Sports F.C. First 1 - 1
Old Newton United F.C. First
O 13/11/21 14:00 Ransomes Sports F.C. First 1 - 4
(HT 0-2)
Trimley Red Devils F.C. First
SD 06/11/21 14:00 Old Newton United F.C. First 1 - 4
Ransomes Sports F.C. First
SD 30/10/21 14:30 Ransomes Sports F.C. First 5 - 3
Trimley Red Devils F.C. First
SD 23/10/21 14:30 Ransomes Sports F.C. First 8 - 1
Haughley United F.C. First
SD 16/10/21 14:30 Bildeston Rangers F.C. First 2 - 2
Ransomes Sports F.C. First
SD 09/10/21 14:30 Leiston St Margarets F.C. First 1 - 4
Ransomes Sports F.C. First
SD 02/10/21 14:30 Ransomes Sports F.C. First 2 - 0
East Bergholt United F.C. First
SD 25/09/21 14:30 Claydon F.C. First 3 - 0
Ransomes Sports F.C. First
SD 18/09/21 14:30 Halesworth Town F.C. First 2 - 3
Ransomes Sports F.C. First
SD 11/09/21 14:30 Ransomes Sports F.C. First 3 - 1
Leiston St Margarets F.C. First
SD 28/08/21 14:30 Coplestonians F.C. First 1 - 0
Ransomes Sports F.C. First
SD 25/08/21 18:15 Achilles F.C. First 0 - 2
Ransomes Sports F.C. First
SD 21/08/21 14:30 Westerfield United 1 - 1
Ransomes Sports F.C. First
SD 18/08/21 18:30 Ransomes Sports F.C. First 2 - 1
Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

There are currently no fixtures to show

Suspended Players

Name From To Matches Division Team Reason
Cunningham, Daniel 05/05/18 3 Senior Division Ransomes Sports F.C. First 3 matches carried over Ransomes Coggeshall

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Alderson, Daniel 1 1 6
2 Allen, Daniel 30 13 13 5 1 24 6 2 1
3 Barber, Bradley 10 3 7 1
4 Calver, Neil 10 2 2 6 4 2 1
5 Caraccio, Josh 20 1 16 4
6 Carrigan, Michael 1 1 1
7 Connick, Drew 27 26 26 23 4 4
8 David, Courtney 14 4 7 7 5
9 Deacon, Benjamin 25 17 17 16 9 3
10 Deacon, Callum 29 29 1 2
11 Flurrie, Gavin 13 1 11 2 2
12 Foster, Jack 6 6
13 Gutteridge, Benjamin 33 1 1 31 2 1 1
14 Hine, Thomas 1 1
15 Horn, Adam 12 1 9 3 8
16 Ince, Jon 9 9 1 2
17 Koufalis, Alex 2 2
18 Lee Ward, Connor 5 5
19 Mallardo, Franco 25 8 8 2 19 6
20 Mallardo, Stefano 3 1 1 1 1 2
21 Mathews, Alfie 17 3 14 3 5 2
22 Morley, Connor 27 6 6 3 1 18 9 1
23 Moss, Luke 1
24 Prime, Benjamin 14 1 8 6 1
25 Roper, Mark 2 2
26 Saker, Blake 28 1 1 27 1 4 1
27 Silk, Robert 4 4
28 Smith, Ashley 31 3 23 8 2 1
29 Steward, George 7 1 1 7 1
30 Stuart, Craig 1 1
31 Todd, Adam 29 4 4 1 25 4 1 2
32 Turner, Kieran 6 1 1 2 4 1
33 Webb, Tye 21 5 5 1 13 8 1 1
34 willcox, lee 22 2 2 2 11 11 1
35 Winter, Luke 11 2 2 1 9 2 1 1
36 Woolard, Nathan 26 7 7 9 1 3 23 3 23 2

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Aug 4 2 1 1 5 3 W D W L

Wed 18 Aug 21

Venue: Ransomes S&S Club, Sidegate Ave Ipswich

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

2 - 1

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

Sat 21 Aug 21

Venue: The Street, Rushmere St Andrew IP5 1DE A

Westerfield United F.C. First

1 - 1

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

Wed 25 Aug 21

Venue: Salmet Close, Ipswich

Achilles F.C. First

0 - 2

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: Ipswich Wanderers FC, Humber Doucy Lane A

Coplestonians F.C. First

1 - 0

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

Sep 3 2 0 1 6 6 W W L

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Ransomes S&S Club, Sidegate Ave Ipswich

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

3 - 1

Leiston St Margarets F.C. First

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Dairy Hill, Halesworth IP19 8JS

Halesworth Town F.C. First

2 - 3

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Blue Circle Great Blakenham #1

Claydon F.C. First

3 - 0

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

Oct 5 4 1 0 21 7 W W D W W

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Ransomes S&S Club, Sidegate Ave Ipswich

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

2 - 0

East Bergholt United F.C. First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Junction Meadow, Abbey Rd, Leiston

Leiston St Margarets F.C. First

1 - 4

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Consent Lane, Bildeston

Bildeston Rangers F.C. First

2 - 2

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Ransomes S&S Club, Sidegate Ave Ipswich

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

8 - 1

Haughley United F.C. First

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: Ransomes S&S Club, Sidegate Ave Ipswich

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

5 - 3

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

Nov 3 1 1 1 6 6 W L D

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: Church Road Old Newton #1

Old Newton United F.C. First

1 - 4

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: Ransomes S&S Club, Sidegate Ave Ipswich

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

1 - 4

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: Ransomes S&S Club, Sidegate Ave Ipswich

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

1 - 1

Old Newton United F.C. First

Dec 1 0 1 0 1 1 D

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: Ransomes S&S Club, Sidegate Ave Ipswich

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

1 - 1

Coplestonians F.C. First

Jan 3 2 0 1 9 2 W L W

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: Ransomes S&S Club, Sidegate Ave Ipswich

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

7 - 1

Coplestonians F.C. First

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: Ransomes S&S Club, Sidegate Ave Ipswich

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

0 - 1

Benhall St Mary F.C. First

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: Ransomes S&S Club, Sidegate Ave Ipswich

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

2 - 0

Bildeston Rangers F.C. First

Feb 3 2 1 0 6 1 D W W

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: Bourne Vale 2 Halifax Road Ipswich

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

0 - 0

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: Community Centre, Church Meadows, Henley

Henley Athletic F.C. First

0 - 2

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: The Playing Field, High St, Wickham Mkt

Wickham Market F.C. First

1 - 4

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

Mar 3 2 1 0 13 4 W W D

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: Ransomes S&S Club, Sidegate Ave Ipswich

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

7 - 0

Achilles F.C. First

Sat 12 Mar 22

Venue: Ransomes S&S Club, Sidegate Ave Ipswich

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

3 - 1

Leiston St Margarets F.C. First

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: Gandish Road, East Bergholt CB7 6TP

East Bergholt United F.C. First

3 - 3

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

Apr 7 4 0 3 19 12 W L W L W W L

Tue 05 Apr 22

Venue: Ransomes S&S Club, Sidegate Ave Ipswich

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

4 - 2

Westerfield United F.C. First

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: Dairy Hill, Halesworth IP19 8JS

Halesworth Town F.C. First

1 - 0

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

Tue 12 Apr 22

Venue: Stennetts Playing Field, Trimley

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

2 - 3

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

Sat 16 Apr 22

Venue: Ransomes S&S Club, Sidegate Ave Ipswich

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

1 - 2

Halesworth Town F.C. First

Tue 19 Apr 22

Venue: Ransomes S&S Club, Sidegate Ave Ipswich

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

6 - 2

Capel Plough F.C. First

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: Red Lane Capel St Mary

Capel Plough F.C. First

0 - 4

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

Fri 29 Apr 22

Venue: Ransomes S&S Club, Sidegate Ave Ipswich

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

1 - 3

Henley Athletic F.C. First

May 3 3 0 0 11 5 W W W

Thu 05 May 22

Venue: Ransomes S&S Club, Sidegate Ave Ipswich

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

3 - 2

Claydon F.C. First

Sat 07 May 22

Venue: School Lane Benhall St Mary

Benhall St Mary F.C. First

3 - 5

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

Wed 11 May 22

Venue: King George V! Playing Field, Haughley

Haughley United F.C. First

0 - 3

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 18 12 2 4 57 26 W W W W L W L W

Wed 18 Aug 21

Venue: Ransomes S&S Club, Sidegate Ave Ipswich

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

2 - 1

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Ransomes S&S Club, Sidegate Ave Ipswich

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

3 - 1

Leiston St Margarets F.C. First

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Ransomes S&S Club, Sidegate Ave Ipswich

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

2 - 0

East Bergholt United F.C. First

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Ransomes S&S Club, Sidegate Ave Ipswich

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

8 - 1

Haughley United F.C. First

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: Ransomes S&S Club, Sidegate Ave Ipswich

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

5 - 3

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: Ransomes S&S Club, Sidegate Ave Ipswich

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

1 - 4

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: Ransomes S&S Club, Sidegate Ave Ipswich

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

1 - 1

Old Newton United F.C. First

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: Ransomes S&S Club, Sidegate Ave Ipswich

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

1 - 1

Coplestonians F.C. First

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: Ransomes S&S Club, Sidegate Ave Ipswich

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

7 - 1

Coplestonians F.C. First

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: Ransomes S&S Club, Sidegate Ave Ipswich

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

0 - 1

Benhall St Mary F.C. First

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: Ransomes S&S Club, Sidegate Ave Ipswich

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

2 - 0

Bildeston Rangers F.C. First

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: Ransomes S&S Club, Sidegate Ave Ipswich

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

7 - 0

Achilles F.C. First

Sat 12 Mar 22

Venue: Ransomes S&S Club, Sidegate Ave Ipswich

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

3 - 1

Leiston St Margarets F.C. First

Tue 05 Apr 22

Venue: Ransomes S&S Club, Sidegate Ave Ipswich

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

4 - 2

Westerfield United F.C. First

Sat 16 Apr 22

Venue: Ransomes S&S Club, Sidegate Ave Ipswich

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

1 - 2

Halesworth Town F.C. First

Tue 19 Apr 22

Venue: Ransomes S&S Club, Sidegate Ave Ipswich

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

6 - 2

Capel Plough F.C. First

Fri 29 Apr 22

Venue: Ransomes S&S Club, Sidegate Ave Ipswich

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

1 - 3

Henley Athletic F.C. First

Thu 05 May 22

Venue: Ransomes S&S Club, Sidegate Ave Ipswich

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

3 - 2

Claydon F.C. First

Away 17 10 4 3 40 21 W W D L W W W W

Sat 21 Aug 21

Venue: The Street, Rushmere St Andrew IP5 1DE A

Westerfield United F.C. First

1 - 1

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

Wed 25 Aug 21

Venue: Salmet Close, Ipswich

Achilles F.C. First

0 - 2

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: Ipswich Wanderers FC, Humber Doucy Lane A

Coplestonians F.C. First

1 - 0

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Dairy Hill, Halesworth IP19 8JS

Halesworth Town F.C. First

2 - 3

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Blue Circle Great Blakenham #1

Claydon F.C. First

3 - 0

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Junction Meadow, Abbey Rd, Leiston

Leiston St Margarets F.C. First

1 - 4

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Consent Lane, Bildeston

Bildeston Rangers F.C. First

2 - 2

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: Church Road Old Newton #1

Old Newton United F.C. First

1 - 4

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: Bourne Vale 2 Halifax Road Ipswich

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

0 - 0

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: Community Centre, Church Meadows, Henley

Henley Athletic F.C. First

0 - 2

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: The Playing Field, High St, Wickham Mkt

Wickham Market F.C. First

1 - 4

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: Gandish Road, East Bergholt CB7 6TP

East Bergholt United F.C. First

3 - 3

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: Dairy Hill, Halesworth IP19 8JS

Halesworth Town F.C. First

1 - 0

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

Tue 12 Apr 22

Venue: Stennetts Playing Field, Trimley

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

2 - 3

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: Red Lane Capel St Mary

Capel Plough F.C. First

0 - 4

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

Sat 07 May 22

Venue: School Lane Benhall St Mary

Benhall St Mary F.C. First

3 - 5

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

Wed 11 May 22

Venue: King George V! Playing Field, Haughley

Haughley United F.C. First

0 - 3

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

Overall 35 22 6 7 97 47 W L W W L W W W

Wed 18 Aug 21

Venue: Ransomes S&S Club, Sidegate Ave Ipswich

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

2 - 1

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

Sat 21 Aug 21

Venue: The Street, Rushmere St Andrew IP5 1DE A

Westerfield United F.C. First

1 - 1

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

Wed 25 Aug 21

Venue: Salmet Close, Ipswich

Achilles F.C. First

0 - 2

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: Ipswich Wanderers FC, Humber Doucy Lane A

Coplestonians F.C. First

1 - 0

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Ransomes S&S Club, Sidegate Ave Ipswich

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

3 - 1

Leiston St Margarets F.C. First

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Dairy Hill, Halesworth IP19 8JS

Halesworth Town F.C. First

2 - 3

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Blue Circle Great Blakenham #1

Claydon F.C. First

3 - 0

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Ransomes S&S Club, Sidegate Ave Ipswich

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

2 - 0

East Bergholt United F.C. First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Junction Meadow, Abbey Rd, Leiston

Leiston St Margarets F.C. First

1 - 4

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Consent Lane, Bildeston

Bildeston Rangers F.C. First

2 - 2

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Ransomes S&S Club, Sidegate Ave Ipswich

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

8 - 1

Haughley United F.C. First

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: Ransomes S&S Club, Sidegate Ave Ipswich

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

5 - 3

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: Church Road Old Newton #1

Old Newton United F.C. First

1 - 4

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: Ransomes S&S Club, Sidegate Ave Ipswich

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

1 - 4

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: Ransomes S&S Club, Sidegate Ave Ipswich

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

1 - 1

Old Newton United F.C. First

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: Ransomes S&S Club, Sidegate Ave Ipswich

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

1 - 1

Coplestonians F.C. First

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: Ransomes S&S Club, Sidegate Ave Ipswich

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

7 - 1

Coplestonians F.C. First

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: Ransomes S&S Club, Sidegate Ave Ipswich

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

0 - 1

Benhall St Mary F.C. First

Sat 29 Jan 22

Venue: Ransomes S&S Club, Sidegate Ave Ipswich

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

2 - 0

Bildeston Rangers F.C. First

Sat 05 Feb 22

Venue: Bourne Vale 2 Halifax Road Ipswich

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

0 - 0

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

Sat 12 Feb 22

Venue: Community Centre, Church Meadows, Henley

Henley Athletic F.C. First

0 - 2

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: The Playing Field, High St, Wickham Mkt

Wickham Market F.C. First

1 - 4

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: Ransomes S&S Club, Sidegate Ave Ipswich

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

7 - 0

Achilles F.C. First

Sat 12 Mar 22

Venue: Ransomes S&S Club, Sidegate Ave Ipswich

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

3 - 1

Leiston St Margarets F.C. First

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: Gandish Road, East Bergholt CB7 6TP

East Bergholt United F.C. First

3 - 3

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

Tue 05 Apr 22

Venue: Ransomes S&S Club, Sidegate Ave Ipswich

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

4 - 2

Westerfield United F.C. First

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: Dairy Hill, Halesworth IP19 8JS

Halesworth Town F.C. First

1 - 0

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

Tue 12 Apr 22

Venue: Stennetts Playing Field, Trimley

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

2 - 3

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

Sat 16 Apr 22

Venue: Ransomes S&S Club, Sidegate Ave Ipswich

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

1 - 2

Halesworth Town F.C. First

Tue 19 Apr 22

Venue: Ransomes S&S Club, Sidegate Ave Ipswich

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

6 - 2

Capel Plough F.C. First

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: Red Lane Capel St Mary

Capel Plough F.C. First

0 - 4

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

Fri 29 Apr 22

Venue: Ransomes S&S Club, Sidegate Ave Ipswich

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

1 - 3

Henley Athletic F.C. First

Thu 05 May 22

Venue: Ransomes S&S Club, Sidegate Ave Ipswich

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

3 - 2

Claydon F.C. First

Sat 07 May 22

Venue: School Lane Benhall St Mary

Benhall St Mary F.C. First

3 - 5

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

Wed 11 May 22

Venue: King George V! Playing Field, Haughley

Haughley United F.C. First

0 - 3

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

Players

Charlie Abbot

Daniel Alderson

Daniel Allen

Bradley Barber

Jack Bell

Harry boon

Christian Britnell

Jaydon Brown

Neil Calver

Josh Caraccio

Michael Carrigan

Benjamin Charway

Drew Connick

Paul Cooledge

Courtney David

Ajani Davis

Adam Dawson

Luis De Souza

Benjamin Deacon

Callum Deacon

Jacob Duffell

Lewis Dyer

Jack Foster

Kenneth Fry

Liam Groom

Benjamin Gutteridge

Cameron Harper

Jarrodon Haynes

Kane Hewitson

Thomas Hine

Adam Horn

Joshua Howe

Kamran Hussain

Jon Ince

Alex Koufalis

Franco Mallardo

Stefano Mallardo

Alfie Maslin

Alfie Mathews

Rhys Mctiernan

Connor Morley

Philip Morley

Connor Potter

Benjamin Prime

Veron Proctor

Ewan Ramsey

Jordan Rayworth

Mark Roper

Blake Saker

Jack Saunders

Jamie Sleet

Ashley Smith

Matthew Smith

Jack Snowling

Craig Stuart

Adam Todd

Kieran Turner

Oliver Wallace

Tye Webb

lee willcox

Luke Winter

Nathan Woolard